Licensed to Bellarmine College Prep     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/7/2019 05:05 PM
                        Kiwanis - Bellarmine - 3/9/2019                        
                              Track Classic XXXV                               
                             Westmont High School                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 101  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys (63)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    970 Geil, Benjamin                10 Leigh              10:04.99 
  2   2309 Unger, Logan                  10 Willow Glen        10:20.00 
  3   1575 Daniels, Elliot                9 Prospect           10:20.00 
  4   2210 Joshi, Hrishikesh             10 Westmont           10:26.50 
  5   2274 Damene, Ananeya               10 Willow Glen        10:30.00 
  6   1304 Shah, Aryan                    9 Lynbrook           10:30.00 
  7   1078 Kamali, Zachary               10 Leland             10:32.00 
  8   1292 Malhotra, Rohit               10 Lynbrook           10:34.21 
  9   1110 Park, Aaron                    9 Leland             10:35.00 
 10   2205 Felder, Jett                  10 Westmont           10:35.16 
 11   1291 Lin, Ethan C.                 10 Lynbrook           10:35.41 
 12   1057 Donaldson, Trent              10 Leland             10:38.98 
 13   1280 Han, Derek                    10 Lynbrook           10:40.00 
 14   1294 Naidu, Sanjay                  9 Lynbrook           10:52.88 
 15    118 Meeker, Nicholas              10 Archbishop M       10:58.07 
 16   1263 Alumootil, Vivek               9 Lynbrook           11:00.00 
 17    360 Theocheung, Aiden             10 Bellarmine P       11:00.00 
 18   1290 Lai, Theodore                  9 Lynbrook           11:00.09 
 19   1134 Yeh, Bryce                     9 Leland             11:12.00 
 20   1297 Nishi, Kento                   9 Lynbrook           11:15.00 
 21   1541 Tella, Kenji                   9 Palo Alto          11:15.25 
 22   1197 Ramsay, Michael               10 Los Gatos          11:16.48 
 23   2271 Cromartie, Brian               9 Willow Glen        11:20.00 
 24   1308 Wang, Matthew                 10 Lynbrook           11:22.01 
 25   2350 Steiner, Kai                   9 Woodside           11:24.00 
 26   1470 Wen, Peter                    10 Oakwood            11:24.49 
 27   2285 Itow, Evan                     9 Willow Glen        11:25.00 
 28    625 Harvey, Bevan                 10 Henry M. Gun       11:25.81 
 29    626 Houston, Aidan                10 Henry M. Gun       11:26.13 
 30    561 Tilenius, Niles               10 Crystal Spri       11:27.59 
 31   1302 Rajan, Achintya               10 Lynbrook           11:30.00 
 32   2294 Ondo, Seth                     9 Willow Glen        11:30.00 
 33    313 Orman, Brennan                10 Bellarmine P       11:30.00 
 34   2226 Wright, Dylan                  9 Westmont           11:30.50 
 35    137 Syed, Zane                    10 Archbishop M       11:31.68 
 36   1519 Fulton, Neel                  10 Palo Alto          11:31.72 
 37   1295 Ng, Tzen-Chuen                10 Lynbrook           11:45.00 
 38   2204 Dang, Brian                   10 Westmont           11:48.47 
 39   1131 White, Zachary                10 Leland             11:50.00 
 40   1062 GomezTaggle Villarre, Javier   9 Leland             11:50.00 
 41   1281 Ingle, Hrishikesh              9 Lynbrook           11:53.92 
 42   2218 Romero Zavala, David          10 Westmont           11:53.97 
 43   1275 Dikhit, Saumitr                9 Lynbrook           12:00.00 
 44    305 Ng, Anthony                    9 Bellarmine P       12:00.00 
 45     97 Ballou, Fadi                  10 Archbishop M       12:09.24 
 46   1059 Fong, Anthony                 10 Leland             12:17.80 
 47   1283 Jung, Iain                    10 Lynbrook           12:21.71 
 48   2203 Dalzial, Dean                  9 Westmont           12:30.50 
 49   2201 Chaudion, Ryan                 9 Westmont           12:45.50 
 50   2217 Ranade, Akash                  9 Westmont           13:00.00 
 51   2223 Vega, Emanuel                 10 Westmont           13:00.00 
 52   1463 Mora, Julian                  10 Oak Grove          13:25.35 
 53   2213 Moffatt, Michael              10 Westmont           13:31.58 
 54   1004 Wang, Bill                     9 Leigh                    NT 
 55   1005 Yadavalli, Arunaabha           9 Leigh                    NT 
 56    956 Choi, Jimmy                    9 Leigh                    NT 
 57   1469 Richardson, Ellis              9 Oakwood                  NT 
 58   1142 Falcon, Adrian                10 Live Oak                 NT 
 59    963 Drake, Jonah                   9 Leigh                    NT 
 60    951 Bray, Steven                   9 Leigh                    NT 
 61    978 Hogg, Caiden                   9 Leigh                    NT 
 62    995 Seng, William                  9 Leigh                    NT 
 63    947 Ando, Tyler                    9 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 102  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Boys (21)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                   45.17 
  2  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                        46.10 
  3  Junipero Serra  'A'                                    46.14 
  4  Live Oak  'A'                                          46.50 
  5  Westmont  'A'                                          46.50 
  6  Willow Glen  'A'                                       46.50 
  7  St Ignatius  'A'                                       46.67 
  8  Leland  'A'                                            46.88 
  9  Lynbrook  'A'                                          46.92 
 10  Irvington  'A'                                         47.00 
 11  Palo Alto  'A'                                         47.20 
 12  Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                           47.50 
 13  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                  47.70 
 14  American  'A'                                          48.01 
 15  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                48.03 
 16  Mills  'A'                                             48.37 
 17  Carlmont  'A'                                          49.00 
 18  Silver Creek  'A'                                      49.00 
 19  Scotts Valley  'A'                                     50.60 
 20  Woodside  'A'                                             NT 
 21  Leigh  'A'                                                NT 
 
Event 103  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Girls (23)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  St Ignatius  'A'                                       49.34 
  2  James Logan  'A'                                       49.80 
  3  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                        49.91 
  4  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                50.32 
  5  Presentation  'A'                                      50.89 
  6  Los Gatos  'A'                                         51.00 
  7  Lynbrook  'A'                                          51.18 
  8  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                  51.33 
  9  Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                              51.74 
 10  Mills  'A'                                             52.99 
 11  American  'A'                                          53.28 
 12  Willow Glen  'A'                                       53.50 
 13  Leland  'A'                                            53.99 
 14  Carlmont  'A'                                          54.00 
 15  Scotts Valley  'A'                                     54.30 
 16  Irvington  'A'                                         55.00 
 17  Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                                 55.02 
 18  Washington  'A'                                        55.99 
 19  Notre Dame (Sj)  'A'                                   56.72 
 20  Crystal Springs Uplands  'A'                           58.55 
 21  Leigh  'A'                                                NT 
 22  Woodside  'A'                                             NT 
 23  Latino College Prep  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 104  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Boys (17)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Riordan  'A'                                43.50 
  2  Los Gatos  'A'                                         43.50 
  3  James Logan  'A'                                       43.50 
  4  The Kings Academy  'A'                                 43.66 
  5  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                   45.17 
  6  Leland  'A'                                            45.22 
  7  Lynbrook  'A'                                          45.24 
  8  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                   45.33 
  9  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                        45.82 
 10  Irvington  'A'                                         46.00 
 11  Willow Glen  'A'                                       46.50 
 12  Scotts Valley  'A'                                     46.50 
 13  Carlmont  'A'                                          47.00 
 14  James Lick  'A'                                        47.61 
 15  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                                48.03 
 16  Latino College Prep  'A'                                  NT 
 17  Leigh  'A'                                                NT 
 
Event 105  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    381 Kiefer, Meagan                12 Branham               14.84 
  2   1313 Chan, Alexandra               12 Menlo                 15.19 
  3   2086 Moore, Kelaiah                11 The Kings             15.51 
  4     70 Lyons, Indra                  12 Aptos                 15.59 
  5    655 Vandenbrandhorninge, Sydney   11 Homestead             15.84 
  6   2191 Swalve, Jessica               12 Westmont              16.04 
  7   1733 Morris, Alexis                12 Santa Clara           16.22 
  8   1946 Sarathy, Milana               11 St Francis (          16.54 
  9     35 Malvas, Mary                  12 American              16.64 
 10   1465 Moghaddami, Maryam            12 Oakwood               16.69 
 11   2033 Morrison, Cora                12 St Ignatius           16.77 
 12   1036 Tseng, Chantelle              11 Leland                16.90 
 13   1814 Goeury, Justine               12 Scotts Valle          16.93 
 14   1244 Nema, Aneesha                 11 Lynbrook              16.96 
 15   1687 Mattingly, Lulu               10 San Lorenzo           17.00 
 16   1933 Hong, Elizabeth               12 St Francis (          17.11 
 17   1937 Livingood, Lauren             12 St Francis (          17.25 
 18   1022 Larsen, Johanne               11 Leland                17.32 
 19    575 Ruelas, Roxana                10 Everett Alva          17.38 
 20   2235 Cayetano, K'Jada              12 Willow Glen           17.50 
 21   1934 Kalina, Jenna                 10 St Francis (          17.54 
 22   1394 Hayman, Daviana               12 Nd-Belmont            17.56 
 23   1258 Waring, Nicole                12 Lynbrook              17.66 
 24    785 Abenojar, Dannica             12 James Logan           17.78 
 25   1503 Le, Ariel                     10 Palo Alto             17.79 
 26    698 Daugherty, Bridget            12 Irvington             17.87 
 27   2027 Howard, Cameron                9 St Ignatius           17.88 
 28    756 Cortez, Valeria               12 James Lick            17.90 
 29   1203 Chung, Esther                 12 Lowell                17.96 
 30   1020 King, Annika                  10 Leland                17.99 
 31   1552 Francisco, Kylie              10 Presentation          18.01 
 32     28 Del Rosario, Claire           12 American              18.04 
 33   1548 Diaz, Cynthia                 11 Presentation          18.20 
 34   1322 Ganem, Zahra                  12 Mills                 18.24 
 35   1904 Bettendorf, Mia               10 St Francis (          18.24 
 36   1174 Ward, Shayla                   9 Los Gatos             18.24 
 37   1732 Luong, Viviann                10 Santa Clara           18.26 
 38   1645 Duncanson, Sophie             12 Sacred Heart          18.33 
 39     74 Chancey, Sydney               10 Archbishop M          18.43 
 40    763 Martinez, Yesenia             11 James Lick            18.43 
 41     82 Long, Makena                  10 Archbishop M          18.53 
 42   2324 Mcdowall, Alexandra           12 Woodside              18.54 
 43   1906 Borella, Sophia               11 St Francis (          18.64 
 44   1726 Clear, Catherine              12 Santa Clara           18.68 
 45   2317 Crane, Melissa                12 Woodside              18.74 
 46   1545 Burchinal, Christine          12 Presentation          18.74 
 47   1494 Fletcher, Maria               12 Palo Alto             18.96 
 48   1497 Ho, Samantha                  10 Palo Alto             18.98 
 49   1755 Lopez, Rocio                  11 Santa Teresa          19.00 
 50    794 Lagman, Bianca                11 James Logan           19.03 
 51    643 Algarin, Madison              12 Homestead             19.17 
 52   1929 Forrest, Kathryn              11 St Francis (          19.26 
 53     40 Tsai, Rachel                  10 American              19.48 
 54   2187 Kim, Kayla                     9 Westmont              19.55 
 55   2022 Chan, Kayla                   10 St Ignatius           19.55 
 56   1422 Fahmi, Mariam                 10 Nd-Sj                 19.69 
 57    941 Wolter, Elyssa                10 Leigh                 19.85 
 58   1940 Moran, Sarah                  10 St Francis (          19.88 
 59   1763 Rosetta, Jena                  9 Santa Teresa          20.00 
 60   1762 Rios, Daniela                  9 Santa Teresa          20.00 
 61   1018 Icaza, Jennifer                9 Leland                20.05 
 62   1809 Bellavance, Hannah             9 Scotts Valle          20.10 
 63   1401 Nunn, Brianna                 11 Nd-Belmont            20.15 
 64   2254 Turcios, Angelica              9 Willow Glen           20.50 
 65   1431 Ledesma, Daniela              10 Nd-Sj                 20.58 
 66   1925 Fernandez, Gianna              9 St Francis (          20.60 
 67   2019 Branham, Sophie               10 St Ignatius           20.64 
 68   1428 John, Shirlene                10 Nd-Sj                 20.80 
 69   1568 Polverino, Mairead            10 Presentation          21.10 
 70   1907 Bredel, Olivia                11 St Francis (          21.28 
 71   1245 Nguyen, Andrea                10 Lynbrook              21.29 
 72   1945 Saglimbeni, Grace             11 St Francis (          21.60 
 73   1951 Wilmer, Iminii                 9 St Francis (          21.96 
 74    534 Lane, Sydney                   9 Crystal Spri          21.99 
 75   1941 Morey, Brooke                 11 St Francis (          22.30 
 76   2018 Bonthorn, Charlie             10 St Ignatius           22.33 
 77   2024 Ewers, Claire                  9 St Ignatius           22.34 
 78   1551 Feinberg, Natalia             12 Presentation          22.45 
 79    400 Butler, Andrea                11 Carlmont              22.74 
 80   1012 Cortez, Esmeralda             10 Leland                22.80 
 81   1021 Larabee-Weigand, Elizabeth     9 Leland                22.99 
 82    530 Hsieh, Taylor                 10 Crystal Spri          23.59 
 83   1029 Nguyen, Vy                    10 Leland                24.00 
 84   1550 Escobar, Gabriella            12 Presentation          27.83 
 85   1831 Wright, Jessica               12 Scotts Valle             NT 
 86   1927 Flint, Antonia                 9 St Francis (             NT 
 87   2081 Abad, Katrina                 12 Terra Nova               NT 
 88    921 Kling, Kiya                    9 Leigh                    NT 
 89    389 Areff, Cassandra              10 Carlmont                 NT 
 90   1919 De Urioste, Sonya             11 St Francis (             NT 
 
Event 106  Boys 65 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph Boys (32)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2079 Woodruff, Liam                10 St Ignatius           10.05 
  2   1963 Corzo, Angel                  10 St Francis (          10.10 
  3    342 Sawyer, Jaxon                 10 Bellarmine P          10.15 
  4   1525 Huang, Jeremy                 10 Palo Alto             10.30 
  5   2283 Hairston, William             10 Willow Glen           10.42 
  6   2070 Tam, Ethan                     9 St Ignatius           10.98 
  7   1790 Meza, Gabriel                  9 Santa Teresa          11.00 
  8   2119 Becker, Matthew               10 Valley Chris          11.01 
  9     56 Kumar, Pradyun                10 American              11.02 
 10   1884 Vaghela, Purav                10 Silver Creek          11.05 
 11   1058 Eliasi, Darcy                 10 Leland                11.52 
 12    119 Micallef, Vincent             10 Archbishop M          11.57 
 13     58 Luo, Edmond                   10 American              11.57 
 14    876 Tognotti, Michael             10 Junipero Ser          11.60 
 15    292 Mcwilliams, Xavier            10 Bellarmine P          11.61 
 16   1310 Wong, Bennett                  9 Lynbrook              11.64 
 17   1996 Orogo, Kenneth                10 St Francis (          11.70 
 18   1103 Ngo, Seth                     10 Leland                11.83 
 19   1778 Krone, Joshua                  9 Santa Teresa          12.00 
 20   2266 Brother, Jacob                 9 Willow Glen           12.41 
 21   1770 Fitch, Evan                    9 Santa Teresa          12.50 
 22   1106 Nguyen, Vu                    10 Leland                12.88 
 23   1047 Choi, William                 10 Leland                12.88 
 24   1067 Haney, Macai                   9 Leland                13.00 
 25    833 Perez, Aaron                  10 Jefferson             13.05 
 26   1531 Nguyen, Ethan                 10 Palo Alto             13.18 
 27   1706 Bukowinski, Steve              9 San Lorenzo           13.25 
 28   1120 Seto, Andrew                   9 Leland                13.55 
 29   2302 Schlatter, Ben                 9 Willow Glen           13.70 
 30    717 Athwal, Sahil                 10 Irvington                NT 
 31    997 Shelton, Dylan                 9 Leigh                    NT 
 32    742 Salom, Rjay                   10 Irvington                NT 
 
Event 107  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1200 Wada-Law, Masaki              12 Los Gatos             14.14 
  2   1958 Bell-Dzide, Travis            11 St Francis (          15.12 
  3    332 Rehbock, Wyatt                12 Bellarmine P          15.23 
  4    813 Kaye, Meinkaye                11 James Logan           15.62 
  5    679 Rucker, Harold                11 Homestead             15.64 
  6    237 Hilton, Kijana                12 Bellarmine P          15.64 
  7    994 Rodriquez, Diego              12 Leigh                 15.72 
  8   1347 Cruz, Enrico                  12 Mills                 16.07 
  9    547 Gerhardt, Max                 11 Crystal Spri          16.13 
 10   1311 Wu, Matthew                   11 Lynbrook              16.38 
 11   2009 Toney, Scott                  11 St Francis (          16.45 
 12   2048 Barry, Ryan                   11 St Ignatius           16.71 
 13   1055 Devaraj, Nikhil               12 Leland                16.75 
 14   2065 Plam, Will                    11 St Ignatius           16.78 
 15    804 Finkley, Jelani                9 James Logan           16.89 
 16     17 Ramayrat, Allester            12 Abraham Linc          16.89 
 17    801 Cabael, Taylor                11 James Logan           17.00 
 18    806 Gammal, Nick                  12 James Logan           17.00 
 19     18 Sugal, Ilyaas                 12 Abraham Linc          17.04 
 20    753 Yu, Terry                     12 Irvington             17.10 
 21    257 Lam, Nathan                   12 Bellarmine P          17.29 
 22     95 Arasan, Sarathi               10 Archbishop M          17.67 
 23    309 Nguyen, Philip                12 Bellarmine P          17.72 
 24   1264 Au, Ian                       12 Lynbrook              17.89 
 25   1274 Dai, Robert                   10 Lynbrook              17.99 
 26    752 Yim, Jake                     12 Irvington             18.02 
 27    222 Garcia-Czarkowski, Leo        10 Bellarmine P          18.21 
 28   2315 Zamora, Paul                  11 Willow Glen           18.40 
 29    781 Ocampo, Rudolf                11 James Lick            18.45 
 30    818 Manuel, Vahn Carlos           12 James Logan           18.97 
 31    783 Orpia, Mark                   11 James Lick            18.97 
 32    457 Feune, Sebastian              10 Carlmont              19.20 
 33   1356 Kalra, Sameer                 11 Mills                 19.29 
 34   1960 Butler, Jackson               11 St Francis (          19.76 
 35    580 Castro, Gregorio              12 Everett Alva          19.76 
 36    183 Anderson, Joseph              12 Bellarmine P          19.84 
 37     61 Nghiem, Ethan                 11 American              20.01 
 38     47 Chun, Nathan                  11 American              20.13 
 39   1053 D'Angelo, Joseph              12 Leland                20.44 
 40    734 Long, Brian                   12 Irvington             20.74 
 41    459 George, Aaron                 11 Carlmont              20.80 
 42    270 Luna, Erik                    12 Bellarmine P          21.85 
 43   1467 Gastelum, Alberto (A.J.)      11 Oakwood               23.10 
 44    507 Schubert, Paul                 9 Carlmont                 NT 
 45    506 Rutter, Nathan                11 Carlmont                 NT 
 
Event 108  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity Girls (97)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1171 Paylor, Annika                11 Los Gatos          11:02.18 
  2    606 Rishi, Maansey                11 Henry M. Gun       11:02.66 
  3      3 Gehrt, Hannah                 10 Abraham Linc       11:22.57 
  4   1170 Pannell, Viveca               10 Los Gatos          11:24.37 
  5   1011 Cichon, Melissa               10 Leland             11:29.45 
  6   2115 Stone, Katelyn                11 Valley Chris       11:30.10 
  7   2256 Yen, Maddie                   11 Willow Glen        11:30.53 
  8   1911 Callon, Claire                10 St Francis (       11:36.14 
  9   2229 Abrha, Hermela                11 Willow Glen        11:37.84 
 10   1556 Hartfield, Zoe                10 Presentation       11:48.11 
 11   1237 Li, Sunny                     10 Lynbrook           11:48.46 
 12   2327 Perry, Sarah                  11 Woodside           11:49.43 
 13   2237 Engebretson, Annika            9 Willow Glen        11:55.00 
 14    598 Alexis, Sophie                11 Henry M. Gun       11:56.63 
 15   1243 Naidu, Alisha                 11 Lynbrook           11:58.89 
 16      6 Minjares, Emily               10 Abraham Linc       11:59.39 
 17   1008 Chirila-Rus, Clara            11 Leland             12:00.64 
 18   2248 Paradise, Abigail             10 Willow Glen        12:00.90 
 19    695 Branch, Ellie                 10 Irvington          12:04.00 
 20   2323 Marsyla, Elle                  9 Woodside           12:09.00 
 21   1491 Douglas, Zoe                  12 Palo Alto          12:11.16 
 22   1915 Cilley, Alexandra             10 St Francis (       12:11.82 
 23   1825 McEntee, Kelly                12 Scotts Valle       12:13.11 
 24   1247 Patil, Srushti                 9 Lynbrook           12:15.00 
 25   2250 Salinas, Dominique             9 Willow Glen        12:20.00 
 26   1007 Chandrasekar, Vibha           11 Leland             12:22.69 
 27   1027 Montgomery, Krystal            9 Leland             12:29.00 
 28   1949 Thomas, Roxane                10 St Francis (       12:33.14 
 29    764 Miranda, Arlet                12 James Lick         12:36.40 
 30     90 Silver, Natalie                9 Archbishop M       12:38.54 
 31   1902 Barton, Alexa                 10 St Francis (       12:40.00 
 32   1255 Tran, Gabrielle               10 Lynbrook           12:42.56 
 33   1228 Do, Lani                      11 Lynbrook           12:45.76 
 34   1598 Salvador, Kennedy             10 Sacred Heart       12:47.20 
 35   1229 Gao, Erin                     11 Lynbrook           12:47.50 
 36   1226 Chan, Isabelle                 9 Lynbrook           12:48.00 
 37   1227 Chen, Sharlene                 9 Lynbrook           12:48.00 
 38   2328 Pistilli, Virginia             9 Woodside           12:49.00 
 39   1006 Chandrasekar, Meghna          11 Leland             12:52.50 
 40   1332 Wong, Madison                 10 Mills              12:53.40 
 41   1260 Wu, Sophia                     9 Lynbrook           12:55.58 
 42     85 Roberson, Hailey              10 Archbishop M       12:59.36 
 43   2180 Adams, Makenna                10 Westmont           13:00.00 
 44   1413 Arunkundrum, Kriti            10 Nd-Sj              13:00.00 
 45   2190 Stockmans, Lily                9 Westmont           13:00.00 
 46   1016 Grover, Alexandra             10 Leland             13:00.00 
 47   1399 Meinhardt, Quinn              11 Nd-Belmont         13:00.00 
 48   1439 Oles, Roxanne                  9 Nd-Sj              13:01.00 
 49   1920 Desuasido, Felicity            9 St Francis (       13:02.52 
 50   1572 Springborn, Faith             12 Presentation       13:04.55 
 51     73 Biebel, Emily                 10 Archbishop M       13:06.54 
 52   2197 Zanardelli, Madilyn           10 Westmont           13:10.00 
 53   2186 Hardy, Kiely                  12 Westmont           13:10.27 
 54   1492 Elarde, Caroline              12 Palo Alto          13:11.83 
 55   1259 Wu, Rachel                    10 Lynbrook           13:12.81 
 56    433 Taylor, Katherine             10 Carlmont           13:13.69 
 57   1256 Wan, Chelsea                  10 Lynbrook           13:15.77 
 58   1248 Phatak, Mukta                 10 Lynbrook           13:16.16 
 59   1592 Nip, Elizabeth                 9 Sacred Heart       13:20.00 
 60   1597 Ruegg, Emily                   9 Sacred Heart       13:20.00 
 61   1591 Kerstetter, Katherine         10 Sacred Heart       13:20.00 
 62    437 Wong, Carissa                 12 Carlmont           13:20.92 
 63   1034 Sun, Tracy                    10 Leland             13:21.00 
 64   1039 Zhou, Isabel                  11 Leland             13:26.61 
 65    415 Joe, Amanda                   10 Carlmont           13:26.90 
 66     79 Gupta, Shreya                 10 Archbishop M       13:28.08 
 67   2330 Sampson, Eloise                9 Woodside           13:29.00 
 68   1230 Huang, Shuoyu                 10 Lynbrook           13:29.30 
 69   2188 Lee, Aneska                    9 Westmont           13:30.00 
 70   1224 Asokumar, Janani               9 Lynbrook           13:33.80 
 71   2319 Gemello, Delilah               9 Woodside           13:39.00 
 72     81 Julian Austria, Karla          9 Archbishop M       13:42.48 
 73   1811 Crawford, Aliyah              11 Scotts Valle       13:42.97 
 74   1262 Zhu, Livia                    10 Lynbrook           13:47.03 
 75   2189 Radlinsky, Melissa            10 Westmont           14:02.77 
 76   1038 Zhao, Cindy                    9 Leland             14:23.00 
 77    769 Sanchez, Belen                12 James Lick         14:30.00 
 78     80 Imura, Gabby                   9 Archbishop M       14:33.57 
 79    766 Preciado, Ashley              11 James Lick         14:40.00 
 80   2243 Lazo, Jackie                  11 Willow Glen        14:47.26 
 81   1023 Lau, Mavalyn                  11 Leland             15:11.19 
 82   1024 Lee, Ashley                    9 Leland             15:14.00 
 83    759 Hammond, Mya                  10 James Lick         15:17.61 
 84    765 Perez, Mariana                10 James Lick         15:49.39 
 85    762 Lopez, Emely                  10 James Lick         16:17.84 
 86    760 Herrera, Estefani             10 James Lick         17:10.24 
 87    768 Rodriguez, Ruth                9 James Lick               NT 
 88    757 Espana, Lizbeth               10 James Lick               NT 
 89    912 Feland, Zandra                 9 Leigh                    NT 
 90   1471 Armstrong, Elizabeth          11 Pacific Coll             NT 
 91   1813 Feague, Greta                  9 Scotts Valle             NT 
 92    761 Kikia, Jana                   10 James Lick               NT 
 93    715 Yu, Cindy                      9 Irvington                NT 
 94    929 Page, Shelby                  11 Leigh                    NT 
 95    423 Luna, Erin                     9 Carlmont                 NT 
 96    902 Ching, Kiera                   9 Leigh                    NT 
 97    931 Ruster, Audrey                11 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 109  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys (199)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1786 Martin, Darin                 10 Santa Teresa          11.71 
  2   2308 Trujillo, Steven              10 Willow Glen           11.80 
  3    132 Shearin-Sewell, Julian         9 Archbishop M          11.82 
  4    665 Fermin, Maximiliano           10 Homestead             11.82 
  5   2267 Bursch, Preston                9 Willow Glen           11.90 
  6    859 Mendoza, Aidan                10 Junipero Ser          11.96 
  7   1266 Bawankule, Siddharth          10 Lynbrook              11.96 
  8   2012 Woodford, Lucas               10 St Francis (          11.99 
  9   1068 Haroon, Noor                   9 Leland                12.00 
 10   1066 Han, Ryan                      9 Leland                12.00 
 11   1064 Guo, Kobe                     10 Leland                12.01 
 12   1738 Flores, David                 10 Santa Clara           12.03 
 13   1957 Barona, Brandon               10 St Francis (          12.07 
 14   1996 Orogo, Kenneth                10 St Francis (          12.09 
 15    866 Poni, Vince                   10 Junipero Ser          12.09 
 16    323 Perez-Lopez, Edgar             9 Bellarmine P          12.10 
 17     44 Banks, Alexander              10 American              12.11 
 18   1271 Chien, Roy                    10 Lynbrook              12.12 
 19    732 Lee, Chris                    10 Irvington             12.15 
 20    139 Thang, Taron                   9 Archbishop M          12.20 
 21     52 Enoru, Terrell                10 American              12.22 
 22   1955 Artmore, Michael               9 St Francis (          12.23 
 23   1305 Sze, Check Yin (Jacky)         9 Lynbrook              12.24 
 24     99 Brodrick, Tyler                9 Archbishop M          12.29 
 25    481 Lasala, Bronsen                9 Carlmont              12.30 
 26   1081 Khatami, Kian                  9 Leland                12.33 
 27   2014 Yoshioka, Richard             10 St Francis (          12.33 
 28    369 Vogel, Maro                   10 Bellarmine P          12.33 
 29   2335 Dohrmann, Avery               10 Woodside              12.34 
 30   1954 Arquette, Camilo               9 St Francis (          12.34 
 31   1874 Chen, Vincent                 10 Silver Creek          12.35 
 32   1384 Villarosa, Alexander          10 Mills                 12.35 
 33   2216 Papa, Joseph                  Fr Westmont              12.37 
 34    855 Mahasin, Hassan                9 Junipero Ser          12.40 
 35   1359 Kwok, Ryan                     9 Mills                 12.40 
 36   1703 Beverly, Nathan                9 San Lorenzo           12.41 
 37   2279 Garcia, Jairo                 10 Willow Glen           12.43 
 38    724 Elnaggar, Alqasim             10 Irvington             12.43 
 39    579 Blanco, Nathan                10 Everett Alva          12.44 
 40    373 Williams, Frank                9 Bellarmine P          12.46 
 41   1531 Nguyen, Ethan                 10 Palo Alto             12.47 
 42   2277 Edwards, Thomas               10 Willow Glen           12.50 
 43   1296 Nguyen, Tyler                  9 Lynbrook              12.52 
 44   1743 Malyala, Rohan                 9 Santa Clara           12.52 
 45    744 Shah, Divyank                 10 Irvington             12.52 
 46   2140 Saunders, Darrius             10 Valley Chris          12.55 
 47   1042 Bodmer, Donavan                9 Leland                12.55 
 48   1662 Girouard, Jackson             10 Sacred Heart          12.58 
 49   2059 Lim, Douglass                  9 St Ignatius           12.60 
 50   1856 Navarro, Juan                  9 Scotts Valle          12.60 
 51     16 Petulla, Jeffrey              10 Abraham Linc          12.60 
 52   1143 Garcia, Anthony                9 Live Oak              12.60 
 53   2122 Foster, Tim                   10 Valley Chris          12.66 
 54   1967 Derrico, Gianleo              10 St Francis (          12.68 
 55   2221 Thompson, Ricky               10 Westmont              12.71 
 56    116 Kumar, Rohan                  10 Archbishop M          12.75 
 57   1380 Tiao, edmund                  10 Mills                 12.77 
 58   1286 Karpinsky, Maxim              10 Lynbrook              12.78 
 59   1141 Enderle, Jacob                10 Live Oak              12.78 
 60   1542 Tella, Rishi                   9 Palo Alto             12.79 
 61   2225 Wang, Andy                    10 Westmont              12.79 
 62    738 Nguyen, Michael               10 Irvington             12.80 
 63   2057 Hom, Dylan                     9 St Ignatius           12.80 
 64    155 Ledbetter, Azaan              10 Archbishop R          12.80 
 65     41 Alemu, Yamelak                10 American              12.81 
 66   1108 Panahi, Borna                 10 Leland                12.84 
 67    559 Shimamoto, Griffin             9 Crystal Spri          12.84 
 68   1884 Vaghela, Purav                10 Silver Creek          12.85 
 69   2120 Beldi, Andrew                  9 Valley Chris          12.85 
 70   1196 Pittock, Luke                  9 Los Gatos             12.85 
 71   2068 Sweeney, Leo                   9 St Ignatius           12.87 
 72   1056 Divivier, Cameron              9 Leland                12.87 
 73   1883 To, Brandon                    9 Silver Creek          12.88 
 74    308 Nguyen, Nathan                10 Bellarmine P          12.88 
 75   1610 Byrne, Jack                   10 Sacred Heart          12.89 
 76    618 Bishop, Alexander             10 Henry M. Gun          12.89 
 77    502 Ravi, Aaryan                   9 Carlmont              12.90 
 78    545 Fitzpatrick, Trey              9 Crystal Spri          12.90 
 79    477 Kwok, Preston                  9 Carlmont              12.90 
 80     50 Dumalig, Joshua                9 American              12.93 
 81   1878 Jimenez, Jeff                 10 Silver Creek          12.94 
 82   1778 Krone, Joshua                  9 Santa Teresa          12.95 
 83   1223 Yu, Eric                      10 Lowell                12.97 
 84    594 Rodriguez, Edwin               9 Everett Alva          12.97 
 85   1793 Paranyo, Zade                 10 Santa Teresa          12.98 
 86   1982 Jordan, Jesse                  9 St Francis (          12.98 
 87   1355 Jung, Samuel                   9 Mills                 12.98 
 88   1133 Xiong, Andrew                  9 Leland                12.99 
 89   1364 Lou, Alexander                 9 Mills                 12.99 
 90   1098 Montes, Edgar                  9 Leland                12.99 
 91   2061 Masuda, Josh                  10 St Ignatius           13.00 
 92   2060 Low, Matthew                   9 St Ignatius           13.00 
 93    730 Khan, Zayaan                   9 Irvington             13.00 
 94   1612 Dreier, Nico                   9 Sacred Heart          13.00 
 95    244 Jobalia, Nathan               10 Bellarmine P          13.02 
 96   2206 Grant, Chance                 10 Westmont              13.02 
 97    999 Stavig, Nathan                10 Leigh                 13.04 
 98   1952 Aguaristi, Marc                9 St Francis (          13.07 
 99    726 Jaitly, Aryan                  9 Irvington             13.10 
100   1343 Chan, Jiman                   10 Mills                 13.14 
101   1842 Garcia, Robbie                 9 Scotts Valle          13.15 
102   1144 Garcia, Chris                 10 Live Oak              13.15 
103    372 Williams, Danny                9 Bellarmine P          13.16 
104   1833 Abel, Gavin                    9 Scotts Valle          13.17 
105    216 Estonina, Justin               9 Bellarmine P          13.17 
106   1659 de Grosz, Luke                 9 Sacred Heart          13.18 
107   1378 Tam, Wesley                   10 Mills                 13.19 
108   1086 Lee, Jim                       9 Leland                13.20 
109    229 Guioguio, Riley               10 Bellarmine P          13.21 
110   2128 Krown, Aaviye                  9 Valley Chris          13.22 
111   1794 Pham, Son                     10 Santa Teresa          13.24 
112   1702 Beck, Brycen                   9 San Lorenzo           13.25 
113   1335 Acosta, Sargent               10 Mills                 13.27 
114   1146 Howe, Ricky                    9 Live Oak              13.28 
115   1049 Chou, YiKuan                   9 Leland                13.30 
116    336 Roberson, Tristan              9 Bellarmine P          13.30 
117   1111 Patel, Sahil                  10 Leland                13.32 
118   1148 Neises, Noah                   9 Live Oak              13.43 
119   1875 Do, Eric                      10 Silver Creek          13.45 
120   1787 Martinez, Anthony              9 Santa Teresa          13.45 
121   1621 Hsieh-Premack, Sean            9 Sacred Heart          13.50 
122   2222 Vargas, Adrian                 9 Westmont              13.50 
123    735 Moe, Jeffrey                   9 Irvington             13.50 
124   1876 Ho, Zachary                    9 Silver Creek          13.50 
125    496 Ng, Ryan                       9 Carlmont              13.60 
126    541 Chatterjee, Shuvam            10 Crystal Spri          13.61 
127   1362 Leung, Matthew                 9 Mills                 13.66 
128   2202 Chen, Cody                     9 Westmont              13.70 
129    443 Bernardini, Alessandro         9 Carlmont              13.70 
130   2227 Young, Cole                   10 Westmont              13.72 
131     11 Castillo, Fernando             9 Abraham Linc          13.80 
132   1339 Barberena Mendoza, Joshua     10 Mills                 13.89 
133   1150 Rios, Jalen                   10 Live Oak              13.90 
134   1766 Ashley, Brandon                9 Santa Teresa          14.00 
135   1877 Hoang, Larry                  10 Silver Creek          14.00 
136     10 Antuzzi, Joseph                9 Abraham Linc          14.00 
137    458 Fromm, Christopher            10 Carlmont              14.02 
138   1361 Lee, Brendon                  10 Mills                 14.14 
139   1841 Danner, Dustin                 9 Scotts Valle          14.18 
140    463 Hoffman, Nicholas              9 Carlmont              14.40 
141   1287 Karthikeyan, Pramesh           9 Lynbrook              14.82 
142    554 Miller, Dylan                  9 Crystal Spri          15.00 
143   1149 Ojeda, Caleb                   9 Live Oak           12:28.00 
144    975 Hamm, Gage                     9 Leigh                    NT 
145    977 Hawthorne, Braeden             9 Leigh                    NT 
146    961 Do, Christopher                9 Leigh                    NT 
147    971 Geissberger, Owen              9 Leigh                    NT 
148    981 Keith, Jashan                  9 Leigh                    NT 
149    982 Lovatt, Andrew                 9 Leigh                    NT 
150    980 Keena, Christopher             9 Leigh                    NT 
151    973 Griffin, Tyler                 9 Leigh                    NT 
152    946 Amorim, Issac                  9 Leigh                    NT 
153    952 Cannella, Aiden               10 Leigh                    NT 
154    974 Griffiths, Max                10 Leigh                    NT 
155    953 Cazares, Javier                9 Leigh                    NT 
156    957 Christian, Austin              9 Leigh                    NT 
157    950 Battin, Landon                 9 Leigh                    NT 
158   1854 Michaels, Makaio               9 Scotts Valle             NT 
159   2336 Ferris, Kyle                  10 Woodside                 NT 
160   1850 Kolb, Makaio                   9 Scotts Valle             NT 
161   1867 Westlund, Ben                  9 Scotts Valle             NT 
162   2340 Jeong, Nicolas                 9 Woodside                 NT 
163   2333 Andrade, Chris                10 Woodside                 NT 
164   2346 Pedrin, Rhett                  9 Woodside                 NT 
165    988 Nieto-Barrales, Christopher    9 Leigh                    NT 
166    997 Shelton, Dylan                 9 Leigh                    NT 
167    983 Mandrekar, Nikhil              9 Leigh                    NT 
168    985 Mantle, Colin                  9 Leigh                    NT 
169    959 Cooper, Alex                  Fr Leigh                    NT 
170   1140 Cousen, Trent                  9 Live Oak                 NT 
171   1000 Stone, Brayden                 9 Leigh                    NT 
172    451 Cottereau, Timothe            10 Carlmont                 NT 
173    449 Ceron, Niko                    9 Carlmont                 NT 
174    365 Tran, Nathan                   9 Bellarmine P             NT 
175    196 Chapman, Xavier                9 Bellarmine P             NT 
176    456 Eden, Luc                      9 Carlmont                 NT 
177    471 Keyhan, Ryan                   9 Carlmont                 NT 
178    452 Dahlberg, Hunter               9 Carlmont                 NT 
179    357 Szluk, David                   9 Bellarmine P             NT 
180    260 Le, Jayden                    10 Bellarmine P             NT 
181    335 Rico, Sebastian                9 Bellarmine P             NT 
182    371 Wiens, Niklas                  9 Bellarmine P             NT 
183    187 Bermudez, Brandon             10 Bellarmine P             NT 
184    179 Ajit, John                     9 Bellarmine P             NT 
185    364 Torrisi, Michael               9 Bellarmine P             NT 
186    897 Montes, Gilberto               9 Latino Colle             NT 
187    894 Guevara, Ricardo               9 Latino Colle             NT 
188    718 Avalos, Musashi               10 Irvington                NT 
189    893 Chaidez, Adrian               10 Latino Colle             NT 
190    899 Silva, Pat                    10 Latino Colle             NT 
191    949 Barbieri, Federico            10 Leigh                    NT 
192    898 Sandoval, Alexander            9 Latino Colle             NT 
193    500 Perrone, Liam                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
194    501 Peterson, Aidan                9 Carlmont                 NT 
195    473 Kim, Nicholas                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
196    493 Moussa, Ethan                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
197    723 Doering, William               9 Irvington                NT 
198    755 Zhao, Kevin                    9 Irvington                NT 
199    520 Yglesias, Joshua               9 Carlmont                 NT 
 
Event 110  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity Girls (242)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1943 Pace, Sophia                  12 St Francis (          12.14 
  2   2037 Ronan, Megan                  10 St Ignatius           12.44 
  3   1944 Peterson, Kaley               10 St Francis (          12.46 
  4   1173 Ward, Kiana                   11 Los Gatos             12.52 
  5   1735 Wyatt, Devynn                 12 Santa Clara           12.60 
  6   2246 Musolf, Kelsey                10 Willow Glen           12.80 
  7   2039 Toliver, Lexi                 12 St Ignatius           12.80 
  8   2098 Dexheimer, Fallon             11 Valley Chris          12.83 
  9    793 Hameed, Ameerah               11 James Logan           12.87 
 10   1158 Harris, Taylor                12 Los Gatos             12.90 
 11   1584 DaCruz, Ines                  10 Sacred Heart          12.90 
 12    438 Wong, Madison                 12 Carlmont              12.90 
 13   1236 Li, Serena                    12 Lynbrook              12.92 
 14   1560 Krishnan, Jaya                12 Presentation          12.94 
 15     77 Dugar, Halie                  12 Archbishop M          12.96 
 16   1251 Su, Vanessa                    9 Lynbrook              12.96 
 17   1654 Shaw, Keegan                  10 Sacred Heart          13.00 
 18   1242 Meng, Alyssa                   9 Lynbrook              13.08 
 19    381 Kiefer, Meagan                12 Branham               13.10 
 20    604 Jefferson, Malia              12 Henry M. Gun          13.12 
 21   1905 Bettendorf, Sarah             12 St Francis (          13.13 
 22   1429 LaFreniere, Phoenix           10 Nd-Sj                 13.15 
 23   2043 Wiley, Christen               10 St Ignatius           13.17 
 24   1175 Wong, Christina               11 Los Gatos             13.18 
 25   2028 Hudson, Chloe                  9 St Ignatius           13.20 
 26   1729 Garrett, Kallie Rose          11 Santa Clara           13.20 
 27   1580 Borromeo, Cassandra           11 Sacred Heart          13.21 
 28   1257 Wang, Claire                   9 Lynbrook              13.24 
 29     23 Bell, Dawson                  10 American              13.28 
 30   1253 Tjoe, Alison                   9 Lynbrook              13.32 
 31    697 Chandy, Rissa                 12 Irvington             13.34 
 32    608 Semeria, Claire               12 Henry M. Gun          13.35 
 33     70 Lyons, Indra                  12 Aptos                 13.35 
 34   2035 Peterson-Bailey, Faith        11 St Ignatius           13.37 
 35   2318 de Oliveira, Isabel           11 Woodside              13.41 
 36   1505 Lung, Acacia                  12 Palo Alto             13.44 
 37   1936 Kenny, Camryn                 11 St Francis (          13.44 
 38    396 Blondino, Katie               10 Carlmont              13.44 
 39   1755 Lopez, Rocio                  11 Santa Teresa          13.50 
 40   2042 White, Stella                 11 St Ignatius           13.50 
 41    829 Daniels, Brook-Lynn            9 Jefferson             13.50 
 42   2114 Scott, Skye                   12 Valley Chris          13.56 
 43   1316 Bufka, Hallie                 11 Mercy (Sf)            13.56 
 44    920 Kilik, Carolyn                10 Leigh                 13.58 
 45    790 DeLeon, Lesly                 10 James Logan           13.59 
 46   2032 Mendoza, Maggie                9 St Ignatius           13.60 
 47   2026 Hitchingham, Meghan           10 St Ignatius           13.60 
 48   2236 Dumas, Clanessa               10 Willow Glen           13.60 
 49   2038 Sommer, Monica                10 St Ignatius           13.60 
 50   1593 Peppars, Mar'kayla            11 Sacred Heart          13.60 
 51   1581 Breiz, Jerzee                 10 Sacred Heart          13.60 
 52   2046 Yung, Audrey                   9 St Ignatius           13.60 
 53   2031 McQuaid, Ella                 12 St Ignatius           13.60 
 54   2181 Berry, Makenna                10 Westmont              13.65 
 55   1174 Ward, Shayla                   9 Los Gatos             13.66 
 56     36 Miguel, Jocelynrose           12 American              13.67 
 57   1928 Fordyce, Hope                  9 St Francis (          13.68 
 58    711 Valino, Alana                 10 Irvington             13.69 
 59   1819 Hubbard, Cloe                  9 Scotts Valle          13.72 
 60   1829 Schromm, Ella                 10 Scotts Valle          13.73 
 61   1555 Grant, Isabella               12 Presentation          13.74 
 62   1869 Mahava, Keana                  9 Silver Creek          13.75 
 63   1554 Gerodias, Danika              12 Presentation          13.76 
 64    607 Schwab, Sharona                9 Henry M. Gun          13.78 
 65   2258 Zuromski, Anastacia            9 Willow Glen           13.80 
 66   1645 Duncanson, Sophie             12 Sacred Heart          13.81 
 67    934 Smith, Clara                  10 Leigh                 13.81 
 68   2093 Addison, Iman                  9 Valley Chris          13.82 
 69   2101 Hall, Daryana                  9 Valley Chris          13.83 
 70    712 Wang, Joanna                  10 Irvington             13.83 
 71   2104 Lindstrom, Hannah             11 Valley Chris          13.84 
 72   1321 Evans, Maya                   11 Mills                 13.85 
 73    789 Dalman, Skyler                11 James Logan           13.85 
 74   2025 Griffin-Ruwin, Diani          10 St Ignatius           13.86 
 75      8 Smith, Alexis                 12 Abraham Linc          13.87 
 76   1918 Davidson, Amariah             10 St Francis (          13.88 
 77   1235 Li, Jiatong                   10 Lynbrook              13.92 
 78    937 Vanderluit, Maaike            12 Leigh                 13.92 
 79    420 Kuo, Valerie                  10 Carlmont              13.94 
 80   1686 Juarez, Camilla                9 San Lorenzo           13.95 
 81     27 Chettri, Tanya                10 American              13.98 
 82     22 Badyal, Simran                11 American              13.99 
 83   2036 Rivas, Yaneth                  9 St Ignatius           14.00 
 84   2102 Hobaugh, Nicole               12 Valley Chris          14.00 
 85    930 Rodriquez, Sophia             11 Leigh                 14.00 
 86   1601 Scancarelli, Sophia            9 Sacred Heart          14.00 
 87   1327 Lee, Megan                    11 Mills                 14.03 
 88   1022 Larsen, Johanne               11 Leland                14.04 
 89     40 Tsai, Rachel                  10 American              14.06 
 90   1254 Tjoe, Caroline                11 Lynbrook              14.07 
 91    613 Traver, Ariel                 12 Henry M. Gun          14.08 
 92   1241 Marri, Manya                   9 Lynbrook              14.10 
 93   2324 Mcdowall, Alexandra           12 Woodside              14.13 
 94   1810 Branagan, Katie               10 Scotts Valle          14.14 
 95   1546 Carmody, Katelyn               9 Presentation          14.18 
 96   1569 Proost, Brianna               11 Presentation          14.20 
 97   1643 Cheng, Audrey                 12 Sacred Heart          14.20 
 98     33 Kunisetty, Divya              11 American              14.20 
 99   2326 Muckel, Clairese              11 Woodside              14.24 
100   2099 Do, Kathalyn                   9 Valley Chris          14.25 
101   1407 Robinson, Erica               11 Nd-Belmont            14.26 
102   1026 Ma, Kaylin                    11 Leland                14.27 
103   1870 Nguyen, Julia                 11 Silver Creek          14.30 
104   1558 Johnson, Tessa                12 Presentation          14.30 
105     30 Huang, Krystal                11 American              14.31 
106   1807 Abroms, Molly                 11 Scotts Valle          14.32 
107   1563 Manalili, Nicola              10 Presentation          14.36 
108   1402 Orchard, Amanda               11 Nd-Belmont            14.38 
109      5 LaFranboise, Amber            10 Abraham Linc          14.40 
110   1334 Yung, Janice                   9 Mills                 14.41 
111   1923 Eros, Ava                      9 St Francis (          14.44 
112   1935 Kemist, Hannah                 9 St Francis (          14.46 
113   1573 Steuber, Alexandra             9 Presentation          14.46 
114    713 Wen, Crystal                  11 Irvington             14.49 
115    758 Galdamez, Lisbeth             11 James Lick            14.50 
116   1753 Hua, Jeanie                    9 Santa Teresa          14.50 
117    710 Thakral, Sakshi                9 Irvington             14.50 
118     37 Nguyen, Alexis                 9 American              14.54 
119   1868 Gonzalez, Stephanie            9 Silver Creek          14.54 
120    571 Murillo, Beatriz              11 Everett Alva          14.54 
121   1326 Labson, Rylee                 10 Mills                 14.55 
122   1930 Greely, Julia                  9 St Francis (          14.56 
123   2100 Guo, Tiffany                  10 Valley Chris          14.59 
124    573 Ochoa, Karen                  11 Everett Alva          14.59 
125   1404 Pilch, Sheri                  10 Nd-Belmont            14.61 
126   1408 Robinson, Nicole              10 Nd-Belmont            14.69 
127   1250 Shreesha, Saanvi              10 Lynbrook              14.70 
128    705 Raja, Veda                     9 Irvington             14.70 
129   1317 Chan, Karine                  10 Mills                 14.71 
130    915 Ginsberg, Daniella            11 Leigh                 14.71 
131    880 Gonzalez, Leslie              12 Latino Colle          14.73 
132   1562 Leto, Sabrina                  9 Presentation          14.75 
133   1940 Moran, Sarah                  10 St Francis (          14.80 
134   1571 Slack, Jolie                  10 Presentation          14.81 
135   2108 Phillips, Taryn                9 Valley Chris          14.82 
136   1322 Ganem, Zahra                  12 Mills                 14.85 
137   1397 Loya, Ruby                    11 Nd-Belmont            14.92 
138   1948 Silva, Jillian                10 St Francis (          14.98 
139    428 Metis, Justine                10 Carlmont              15.00 
140   2157 Jimenez, Getsa                 9 Washington            15.01 
141   2156 Fujita, Natalie                9 Washington            15.01 
142   1395 Horvai, Brooke                 9 Nd-Belmont            15.03 
143   1924 Escober, Lia                  10 St Francis (          15.04 
144   1388 Coral, Lexi                    9 Nd-Belmont            15.04 
145    568 La Roque, Coleen              11 Everett Alva          15.05 
146    887 Rodriguez, Gissel             10 Latino Colle          15.15 
147    574 Reyes, Kendra                  9 Everett Alva          15.15 
148     29 Fan, Shawna                   10 American              15.16 
149   1320 DaLuz, Kaylee                 12 Mills                 15.24 
150   1025 Lu, Yu Yi                     11 Leland                15.28 
151   1138 Nave Salas, Elizabeth          9 Live Oak              15.35 
152    763 Martinez, Yesenia             11 James Lick            15.37 
153   1433 Lopez, Marisol                 9 Nd-Sj                 15.42 
154   1903 Berenguer, Milla               9 St Francis (          15.43 
155    771 Thatch, Chantrea              11 James Lick            15.45 
156    537 Ram, Malyka                    9 Crystal Spri          15.45 
157   1655 Tuomala, Bridget              12 Sacred Heart          15.50 
158   1203 Chung, Esther                 12 Lowell                15.50 
159    530 Hsieh, Taylor                 10 Crystal Spri          15.60 
160   1676 Brackett, Madison              9 San Lorenzo           15.62 
161   2153 Bui, Tu-Minh                   9 Washington            15.63 
162   1809 Bellavance, Hannah             9 Scotts Valle          15.67 
163   1473 Friedenbach, Berit            10 Pacific Coll          15.67 
164   1420 Do, Amy                       10 Nd-Sj                 15.70 
165    890 Valenzuela, Karen             10 Latino Colle          15.73 
166   1415 Badrock, Amy                  10 Nd-Sj                 15.74 
167   1451 Sankarappan, Bhavya            9 Nd-Sj                 15.86 
168   1690 Nguyen, Vy                     9 San Lorenzo           15.87 
169    883 Hernandez, Tais               12 Latino Colle          16.15 
170    882 Hernandez, Nancy              10 Latino Colle          16.25 
171    523 Rodriguez, Ella                9 Christopher           16.34 
172   1454 Scull, Ziana                   9 Nd-Sj                 16.36 
173   2113 Schumaker-Trottier, Emma       9 Valley Chris          16.56 
174   1412 Ali, Alina                    11 Nd-Sj                 16.58 
175    879 Chavarria, Marlene            10 Latino Colle          16.63 
176   1644 DeBrine, Danielle             12 Sacred Heart          16.78 
177   1434 Lota, Divleen                  9 Nd-Sj                 16.97 
178   1432 Lopez, Isablla                 9 Nd-Sj                 17.09 
179   1440 Ornelas, Lizbeth              10 Nd-Sj                 17.81 
180   1435 Luong, Tuanh                  10 Nd-Sj                 18.83 
181    888 Sanchez, Mirka                10 Latino Colle          19.26 
182    927 Mykleburst, Mia Karine         9 Leigh                    NT 
183    933 Sahnovich, Eden               Fr Leigh                    NT 
184    921 Kling, Kiya                    9 Leigh                    NT 
185    922 Lee, Lindsay                   9 Leigh                    NT 
186   1414 Baath, Ameek                   9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
187   1423 Fernandes, Minette            10 Nd-Sj                    NT 
188    770 Santos, Jhesselyn              9 James Lick               NT 
189   1419 Contreras, Tzetzangari         9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
190    905 Cobourn, Ruby                  9 Leigh                    NT 
191    906 Cooper, Gabriela               9 Leigh                    NT 
192    924 McCray, Serenity              10 Leigh                    NT 
193    904 Chung, Rachel                  9 Leigh                    NT 
194    911 Evans, Leigh                   9 Leigh                    NT 
195    913 Filor, Angelina                9 Leigh                    NT 
196    908 Dowlatshahi, Farrah            9 Leigh                    NT 
197    909 Dupree, Kate                   9 Leigh                    NT 
198   1832 Wu, Megan                      9 Scotts Valle             NT 
199   1808 Baker, Audrey                  9 Scotts Valle             NT 
200   1681 Dunbar, Gianna                 9 San Lorenzo              NT 
201   1694 Pflueger, Caiden               9 San Lorenzo              NT 
202   2154 Corea, Kaileia                 9 Washington               NT 
203   2320 Libed-Beene, Jazayla          10 Woodside                 NT 
204   1812 Devi Dubois, Lalita            9 Scotts Valle             NT 
205   1831 Wright, Jessica               12 Scotts Valle             NT 
206   1459 Tran, Daphne                  10 Nd-Sj                    NT 
207   1437 Nazareno, Alexa                9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
208   1436 Navarro, Lisette               9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
209   1447 Quiroz, Anela                  9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
210   1683 Gordon, Amaya                  9 San Lorenzo              NT 
211   1678 Bresson, Anica                 9 San Lorenzo              NT 
212   1441 Palteng, Jai                   9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
213    409 Gower, Leanna                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
214    418 Kirk, Cambell                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
215    406 Gambarin, Katelyn              9 Carlmont                 NT 
216    407 George, Kiana                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
217    431 Peterson, Isabella             9 Carlmont                 NT 
218    439 Zolck, Payton                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
219    429 Neuenfeldt, Sierra             9 Carlmont                 NT 
220    430 Pargas, Malia                 10 Carlmont                 NT 
221    434 Tsvirkunova, Katherine         9 Carlmont                 NT 
222    392 Balsam Ashling, Tori           9 Carlmont                 NT 
223   1448 Ramirez, Kelly                 9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
224    424 Lynagh, Isabelle              10 Carlmont                 NT 
225    403 Chen, Caroline                 9 Carlmont                 NT 
226    404 Cunningham, Madeleine          9 Carlmont                 NT 
227    397 Boyce, Audrey                 10 Carlmont                 NT 
228    936 te Nijenhuis, Soraya          11 Leigh                    NT 
229    941 Wolter, Elyssa                10 Leigh                    NT 
230    910 Esche, Saskia                 12 Leigh                    NT 
231    918 Ibarra, Gillian               11 Leigh                    NT 
232    919 Juan, Olivia                  11 Leigh                    NT 
233    940 Widodo, Kiani                 11 Leigh                    NT 
234    942 Woo, Rachel                   10 Leigh                    NT 
235    907 Davis, Camille                11 Leigh                    NT 
236    889 Sandoval, Daniela             10 Latino Colle             NT 
237    884 Lopez, Valerie                10 Latino Colle             NT 
238    696 Chandrahasan, Jeyashree        9 Irvington                NT 
239    704 Pammidimukkala, Avani          9 Irvington                NT 
240    932 Sadler, Shannon               12 Leigh                    NT 
241    938 Viskovich, Paige              12 Leigh                    NT 
242    886 Munoz, Stephanie               9 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 111  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity Boys (137)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2088 Carlisle, Kamau               12 The Kings             11.01 
  2   1200 Wada-Law, Masaki              12 Los Gatos             11.06 
  3   2131 Lang, D'Von                   12 Valley Chris          11.09 
  4    842 Eaton, Dylan                  11 Junipero Ser          11.12 
  5    824 Powe, Fahni                   12 James Logan           11.12 
  6   2146 Vanderbilt, Deven             11 Valley Chris          11.14 
  7   2198 Atkins, Jonathan              12 Westmont              11.19 
  8   2129 Kyles, Coleman                12 Valley Chris          11.21 
  9    498 Norton, Jack                  11 Carlmont              11.24 
 10    223 Garin, Verne                  12 Bellarmine P          11.28 
 11   2069 Sweeney, Marcus               12 St Ignatius           11.32 
 12    147 Balingit, Matt                12 Archbishop R          11.33 
 13    163 Milburn, Nicholas             12 Archbishop R          11.34 
 14   1526 Kagiri, Bryan                 12 Palo Alto             11.40 
 15   2134 Longworth, Jacob              12 Valley Chris          11.40 
 16    149 De Asis, Kyle                 11 Archbishop R          11.40 
 17    984 Mangiameli, Nico              12 Leigh                 11.45 
 18   1125 Thadani, Siddhant             10 Leland                11.49 
 19   1739 Garcia, Nick                  12 Santa Clara           11.51 
 20    679 Rucker, Harold                11 Homestead             11.51 
 21   1307 Wang, Andy                    12 Lynbrook              11.53 
 22    359 Teresi, Nick                  11 Bellarmine P          11.54 
 23   2011 Whitenight, Thomas            12 St Francis (          11.55 
 24    623 Chung, Darien                 11 Henry M. Gun          11.57 
 25    221 Fujii, Matthew                11 Bellarmine P          11.58 
 26   2280 Greenwall, Onassis            11 Willow Glen           11.60 
 27    479 Lapier, Jacob                 12 Carlmont              11.63 
 28    505 Rodriguez, Nikolas            12 Carlmont              11.64 
 29    344 Shaheen, Casey                11 Bellarmine P          11.67 
 30    597 Vanderlipe, Vicentejordan     11 Everett Alva          11.67 
 31   2291 Negrete, Gabe                 11 Willow Glen           11.70 
 32   2286 King, Quame                   11 Willow Glen           11.70 
 33    173 Williams, Marcus              12 Archbishop R          11.70 
 34   2003 Romeo, Giovanni               11 St Francis (          11.70 
 35     15 Juarez, Isaac                 12 Abraham Linc          11.75 
 36    811 Harper, Evan                  11 James Logan           11.75 
 37    593 Pearson, Koby                 11 Everett Alva          11.75 
 38    868 Quilter, Jarred               11 Junipero Ser          11.77 
 39   1742 Liu, Nathan                   11 Santa Clara           11.78 
 40    772 Alcantara, Raven              11 James Lick            11.79 
 41    589 Lopez, Andrew                 12 Everett Alva          11.83 
 42   1279 Gordon, Elyzjah               11 Lynbrook              11.84 
 43    325 Peterson, Marcus              12 Bellarmine P          11.84 
 44   1700 Auldridge, Jacob              12 San Lorenzo           11.85 
 45   1656 Cacchione, Dante              11 Sacred Heart          11.85 
 46   1213 Cheung, Jovin                 12 Lowell                11.85 
 47   1872 Ante, William                 11 Silver Creek          11.89 
 48   2170 Cabrera, Neil                 12 Washington            11.90 
 49   2290 Medina, Jake                  11 Willow Glen           11.90 
 50   1858 Riemer, Kevin                 11 Scotts Valle          11.90 
 51   1976 Giusti, Dominic               12 St Francis (          11.91 
 52   1376 Shibata, Mark                 11 Mills                 11.92 
 53    504 Riedel, Bryce                 11 Carlmont              11.93 
 54    188 Blouin, David                 12 Bellarmine P          11.94 
 55   1881 Ornales, David                11 Silver Creek          11.95 
 56    815 Lim, Samnang                  12 James Logan           11.95 
 57   1185 Dam, Duc-Huy                  12 Los Gatos             11.96 
 58    445 Braunstein, Isaac             11 Carlmont              11.96 
 59     14 Herrera, Mark                 11 Abraham Linc          11.97 
 60   2284 Herrera, Malakai              10 Willow Glen           11.98 
 61   1045 Chen, Alex-Zhangyi            10 Leland                11.99 
 62    128 Posey, Zaccheus               11 Archbishop M          11.99 
 63    990 Pena, Cole                    12 Leigh                 11.99 
 64    849 Healy, Jagger                 12 Junipero Ser          12.00 
 65    858 McLemore, Daylin              11 Junipero Ser          12.00 
 66    740 Nunotani, Derek               12 Irvington             12.00 
 67   1985 Kelly, David                  11 St Francis (          12.02 
 68   1198 Stamp, Miles                  11 Los Gatos             12.03 
 69    556 Pulley, Grant                 12 Crystal Spri          12.06 
 70   2147 Waltz, Eric                   12 Valley Chris          12.07 
 71   1311 Wu, Matthew                   11 Lynbrook              12.07 
 72   1851 LaFranchi, Quinn              11 Scotts Valle          12.10 
 73    134 Smith, Derrick                11 Archbishop M          12.10 
 74    773 Campos, Geovanny              11 James Lick            12.13 
 75    976 Havili, Daniel                11 Leigh                 12.13 
 76    453 Delrooz, Naveed               12 Carlmont              12.14 
 77    136 Sun, Timon                    12 Archbishop M          12.15 
 78   2132 Lara, Presley                 11 Valley Chris          12.17 
 79   2339 Ikehara, Theodore             12 Woodside              12.17 
 80   1840 Collins, Casey                11 Scotts Valle          12.17 
 81   2124 Gonzales, Israel              12 Valley Chris          12.18 
 82   1993 Mallari, Nicholas             12 St Francis (          12.18 
 83   2078 Wong, Stephen                 11 St Ignatius           12.20 
 84    577 Alvarez, Eriberto             12 Everett Alva          12.22 
 85    754 Zhao, Charley                 12 Irvington             12.29 
 86    778 Herrera, Misael               12 James Lick            12.30 
 87   1859 Rosenberg, Dylan              12 Scotts Valle          12.33 
 88    144 Zhuang, Frank                 11 Archbishop M          12.34 
 89    550 Lin, Christopher              11 Crystal Spri          12.36 
 90    130 Sandman, Noah                 12 Archbishop M          12.38 
 91    277 Markett, Cameron              11 Bellarmine P          12.38 
 92   1609 Barquero, Tito                11 Sacred Heart          12.40 
 93    121 Nguyen, Peter                 11 Archbishop M          12.44 
 94    275 Madriz-Jinks, Tyreke          11 Bellarmine P          12.45 
 95     59 Mata, Samuel                  12 American              12.45 
 96   1701 Auldridge, Julian             12 San Lorenzo           12.56 
 97    346 Shurm, Matthew                11 Bellarmine P          12.60 
 98    780 Merin, Joshua                 11 James Lick            12.64 
 99   2142 Scott, Sterling               12 Valley Chris          12.65 
100   1708 Cornelison, Matt              11 San Lorenzo           12.66 
101    517 Vo, Matthew                   11 Carlmont              12.70 
102   1269 Chen, Austin                  11 Lynbrook              12.72 
103   2121 DeWitt, Justin                12 Valley Chris          12.79 
104   1341 Camunias, Bryant              11 Mills                 12.82 
105   2168 Aung, Ye Wint                 12 Washington            12.84 
106   2130 Lang, DA                      12 Valley Chris          12.85 
107   1338 Au-Yeung, Jacky               12 Mills                 12.85 
108   2214 Musgrove, Santiago            11 Westmont              12.86 
109   2173 Guzman, Nicholas              12 Washington            12.90 
110     12 Ciolli, Oren                  12 Abraham Linc          12.90 
111   2167 Arthur, Samuel                12 Washington            12.99 
112   1625 Masangkay, Kyle               11 Sacred Heart          13.00 
113   1342 Chan, Jakin                   12 Mills                 13.04 
114    775 DeLaRosa, Adrian              12 James Lick            13.05 
115    777 Guerrero, Angel               11 James Lick            13.06 
116    633 Lipp, Paul                    11 Henry M. Gun          13.08 
117   1179 Batten, Nash                  12 Los Gatos             13.35 
118    328 Pradhan, Amrit                12 Bellarmine P          13.48 
119    784 Vong, Jamie                   11 James Lick            13.50 
120   1664 Heafey, Matthew               12 Sacred Heart          13.66 
121    965 Draxton, Matt                 12 Leigh                 13.74 
122    967 Fisher, Degan                 11 Leigh                 13.97 
123    515 Ulangca, Caleb                11 Carlmont              14.00 
124   2144 Tran, Justin                  12 Valley Chris          14.66 
125   1722 Stevensen, Alex               12 San Lorenzo           16.40 
126   1001 Stone, Dylan                  11 Leigh                    NT 
127    776 Estrada, Melvin               11 James Lick               NT 
128    998 Sislak, Jered                 11 Leigh                    NT 
129   1716 Martinez, Ty                  12 San Lorenzo              NT 
130   1845 Giblin, Jamesley              11 Scotts Valle             NT 
131    783 Orpia, Mark                   11 James Lick               NT 
132    466 Hoover, Owen                  11 Carlmont                 NT 
133    892 Arjon, Raul                   11 Latino Colle             NT 
134    511 Suits, Colin                  11 Carlmont                 NT 
135    945 Altawil, George               11 Leigh                    NT 
136    993 Ramos, Diego                  12 Leigh                    NT 
137    895 Leon, Ruben                   11 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 112  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity Boys (77)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1535 Saul, Henry                   12 Palo Alto           9:12.37 
  2    467 Hsu, Justin                   12 Carlmont            9:33.20 
  3   2212 MacQuiddy, Garrett            11 Westmont            9:38.50 
  4   1267 Cao, Cosmo                    11 Lynbrook            9:43.76 
  5   2298 Pedraza, Brian                12 Willow Glen         9:46.21 
  6   1211 Battaglia, Noah               12 Lowell              9:48.90 
  7   2312 Virrueta, Julian              11 Willow Glen         9:50.00 
  8    117 Makhni, Devin                 12 Archbishop M        9:50.55 
  9   2261 Asch, Alex                    11 Willow Glen         9:51.18 
 10   1222 Parker, Zachary               11 Lowell              9:52.87 
 11   1539 Taggart, Donald               12 Palo Alto           9:56.24 
 12    468 Jackson, Eric                 12 Carlmont            9:56.55 
 13   2295 Pappadakis, James             11 Willow Glen         9:59.45 
 14   2345 Orton, Casey                  10 Woodside           10:00.00 
 15   1776 Johnson, Brandon              11 Santa Teresa       10:01.00 
 16   2334 Bowman, Nathan                11 Woodside           10:02.00 
 17   1805 Williams, Edgar               12 Santa Teresa       10:02.05 
 18   1614 Farruggio, Matthew            12 Sacred Heart       10:02.62 
 19   1219 Lawrence, Ian                 12 Lowell             10:06.18 
 20    231 Hammers, Luke                 12 Bellarmine P       10:10.00 
 21    220 Fuell, Ted                    12 Bellarmine P       10:10.00 
 22   1301 Peng, Vincent                 11 Lynbrook           10:11.29 
 23   1121 Shafi, Sami                    9 Leland             10:12.00 
 24   1577 Yuen, Jonathan                11 Prospect           10:20.00 
 25    195 Cech, Derek                   12 Bellarmine P       10:20.00 
 26   1314 Murray, Kamran                10 Menlo              10:21.90 
 27    304 Nazari, Matthew               11 Bellarmine P       10:22.00 
 28   1540 Tayeri, John                  12 Palo Alto          10:23.29 
 29    455 Dimick, Kyle                  12 Carlmont           10:23.77 
 30   1861 Ross, Mitchell                11 Scotts Valle       10:24.71 
 31   1839 Chandiramani, Rishi           12 Scotts Valle       10:25.55 
 32    660 Chan, Jared                   12 Homestead          10:28.09 
 33    629 Kuehn, Noah                   12 Henry M. Gun       10:29.51 
 34   2342 Longo, Daniel                 10 Woodside           10:30.00 
 35   1635 Strella, Charlie              12 Sacred Heart       10:30.00 
 36   1524 Huang, Benjamin               12 Palo Alto          10:37.57 
 37   1375 Schroeder, Leo                11 Mills              10:38.14 
 38   1613 Eccles, Luke                  12 Sacred Heart       10:40.00 
 39   1657 Chun, Matthew                 11 Sacred Heart       10:41.83 
 40   1083 Kontur, Eric                  10 Leland             10:42.76 
 41   1741 L'Heureux, Scott              12 Santa Clara        10:42.78 
 42    803 Delizo, Issac                 11 James Logan        10:46.16 
 43    810 Grewal, Yadvinder             11 James Logan        10:49.46 
 44    816 Longorio, Osbaldo             11 James Logan        10:50.00 
 45    729 Khan, Youan                   11 Irvington          10:51.24 
 46    776 Estrada, Melvin               11 James Lick         10:52.78 
 47   1481 Dunton, Taegan                11 Pacific Coll       10:53.30 
 48   1468 Goldman, Jeb                  12 Oakwood            10:55.72 
 49    638 Wang, Alexander               11 Henry M. Gun       10:55.96 
 50    110 DeBenedetti, Lucas            12 Archbishop M       10:56.88 
 51    635 Moshfeghi, Henry              10 Henry M. Gun       11:03.15 
 52   1638 Wong, Marc                    12 Sacred Heart       11:09.00 
 53   1639 Wu, Lawrence                  12 Sacred Heart       11:09.12 
 54   1178 Barreiro, Mateo               12 Los Gatos          11:09.88 
 55   2208 Hogh, Shawn                   11 Westmont           11:09.98 
 56   1100 Moskovitz, Benjamin           11 Leland             11:18.47 
 57    736 Mohakar, Nakul                11 Irvington          11:19.00 
 58   1372 Nguyen, Corey                 11 Mills              11:30.65 
 59    783 Orpia, Mark                   11 James Lick         11:34.45 
 60    779 Marquez, Hugo                 11 James Lick         11:47.67 
 61    774 Cruz, Brandon                 11 James Lick         12:05.80 
 62    968 Flodquist, Riley              12 Leigh              12:06.39 
 63    124 Pantoja, John                 11 Archbishop M       12:08.65 
 64   1344 Chen, Haishan                 11 Mills              12:13.96 
 65    989 O'Boyle, Devan                11 Leigh              12:14.62 
 66   1050 Choudhry, Armon               11 Leland             12:23.00 
 67    114 Hegde, Nihar                  11 Archbishop M       12:30.06 
 68   1480 Aldrich, Brigham              10 Pacific Coll       12:55.90 
 69   1462 Calleja, Joaquin              11 Oak Grove          13:47.57 
 70   1461 Alvarez, Cristian             11 Oak Grove          13:47.89 
 71    969 Franco, Edward                Sr Leigh                    NT 
 72    955 Chaudhary, Kaden              11 Leigh                    NT 
 73   2166 Arata, Jacob                  12 Washington               NT 
 74   1139 Cardenas, Isacc               11 Live Oak                 NT 
 75    964 Drake, Miles                  12 Leigh                    NT 
 76    446 Brown, Nicholas               12 Carlmont                 NT 
 77    996 Serrati, Zachary              11 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 113  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys (186)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    864 Pearl, Liam                   10 Junipero Ser          23.50 
  2    859 Mendoza, Aidan                10 Junipero Ser          23.73 
  3   1786 Martin, Darin                 10 Santa Teresa          23.75 
  4   1068 Haroon, Noor                   9 Leland                24.00 
  5   2012 Woodford, Lucas               10 St Francis (          24.17 
  6    323 Perez-Lopez, Edgar             9 Bellarmine P          24.28 
  7    132 Shearin-Sewell, Julian         9 Archbishop M          24.40 
  8   1266 Bawankule, Siddharth          10 Lynbrook              24.44 
  9   1271 Chien, Roy                    10 Lynbrook              24.56 
 10   2119 Becker, Matthew               10 Valley Chris          24.67 
 11    866 Poni, Vince                   10 Junipero Ser          24.73 
 12   2077 White, Zach                   10 St Ignatius           24.78 
 13   2262 Barba, Marquez                10 Willow Glen           24.80 
 14    620 Chang, Kenzie                 10 Henry M. Gun          24.80 
 15   1305 Sze, Check Yin (Jacky)         9 Lynbrook              24.82 
 16    369 Vogel, Maro                   10 Bellarmine P          24.87 
 17   1066 Han, Ryan                      9 Leland                24.88 
 18   1856 Navarro, Juan                  9 Scotts Valle          24.90 
 19   1220 Lawrence, Sam                  9 Lowell                24.90 
 20    844 Fournier, Liam                10 Junipero Ser          24.98 
 21   1793 Paranyo, Zade                 10 Santa Teresa          25.00 
 22     99 Brodrick, Tyler                9 Archbishop M          25.01 
 23   1974 Garlick, James                10 St Francis (          25.05 
 24     96 B, Dominic                     9 Archbishop M          25.09 
 25   1952 Aguaristi, Marc                9 St Francis (          25.11 
 26   1955 Artmore, Michael               9 St Francis (          25.18 
 27   1713 Gudnason, Andrew              10 San Lorenzo           25.19 
 28   1957 Barona, Brandon               10 St Francis (          25.21 
 29   1954 Arquette, Camilo               9 St Francis (          25.22 
 30   1967 Derrico, Gianleo              10 St Francis (          25.23 
 31     44 Banks, Alexander              10 American              25.23 
 32   1149 Ojeda, Caleb                   9 Live Oak              25.25 
 33   1064 Guo, Kobe                     10 Leland                25.39 
 34    724 Elnaggar, Alqasim             10 Irvington             25.41 
 35    869 Quintero, Cameron              9 Junipero Ser          25.42 
 36    855 Mahasin, Hassan                9 Junipero Ser          25.44 
 37   1787 Martinez, Anthony              9 Santa Teresa          25.50 
 38   1359 Kwok, Ryan                     9 Mills                 25.50 
 39    732 Lee, Chris                    10 Irvington             25.52 
 40    353 Sorich, Nikolas               10 Bellarmine P          25.63 
 41   2075 Veit, Luke                    10 St Ignatius           25.64 
 42   2335 Dohrmann, Avery               10 Woodside              25.64 
 43   1063 Gong, Matthew                 10 Leland                25.64 
 44   2216 Papa, Joseph                  Fr Westmont              25.70 
 45    155 Ledbetter, Azaan              10 Archbishop R          25.80 
 46   1531 Nguyen, Ethan                 10 Palo Alto             25.81 
 47   1662 Girouard, Jackson             10 Sacred Heart          25.83 
 48    850 Healy, Shane                  10 Junipero Ser          25.85 
 49   1874 Chen, Vincent                 10 Silver Creek          25.89 
 50   1286 Karpinsky, Maxim              10 Lynbrook              25.89 
 51    342 Sawyer, Jaxon                 10 Bellarmine P          25.94 
 52   2122 Foster, Tim                   10 Valley Chris          25.95 
 53     52 Enoru, Terrell                10 American              25.95 
 54   1384 Villarosa, Alexander          10 Mills                 25.96 
 55    540 Bobba, Vikas                  10 Crystal Spri          25.98 
 56   1883 To, Brandon                    9 Silver Creek          25.99 
 57   1982 Jordan, Jesse                  9 St Francis (          26.00 
 58   1145 Hooks, Brandon                 9 Live Oak              26.00 
 59   2057 Hom, Dylan                     9 St Ignatius           26.00 
 60    494 Murphy, Dylan                  9 Carlmont              26.00 
 61   1042 Bodmer, Donavan                9 Leland                26.00 
 62    373 Williams, Frank                9 Bellarmine P          26.07 
 63   1991 Lundy, Brylan                  9 St Francis (          26.10 
 64   2001 Rawls, Carsten                10 St Francis (          26.24 
 65   1141 Enderle, Jacob                10 Live Oak              26.28 
 66   1743 Malyala, Rohan                 9 Santa Clara           26.30 
 67    744 Shah, Divyank                 10 Irvington             26.30 
 68    109 De leon, manuel               10 Archbishop M          26.32 
 69   1879 Lomeli, Conrad                10 Silver Creek          26.35 
 70    618 Bishop, Alexander             10 Henry M. Gun          26.39 
 71   1720 Rosenquist, Joe               10 San Lorenzo           26.42 
 72    298 Moyer, Remington              10 Bellarmine P          26.48 
 73   2047 Abbott, Tim                    9 St Ignatius           26.50 
 74   2222 Vargas, Adrian                 9 Westmont              26.50 
 75    563 Virata, Angelo                10 Crystal Spri          26.50 
 76   2063 Milby, Liam                    9 St Ignatius           26.50 
 77   2120 Beldi, Andrew                  9 Valley Chris          26.52 
 78     41 Alemu, Yamelak                10 American              26.53 
 79    108 De La Cruz, Emmanuel          10 Archbishop M          26.56 
 80   1794 Pham, Son                     10 Santa Teresa          26.57 
 81   2060 Low, Matthew                   9 St Ignatius           26.60 
 82   1196 Pittock, Luke                  9 Los Gatos             26.60 
 83   1878 Jimenez, Jeff                 10 Silver Creek          26.76 
 84   2002 Rengstorff, Ryan              10 St Francis (          26.82 
 85   1875 Do, Eric                      10 Silver Creek          26.87 
 86   1092 M. Kim, John                   9 Leland                26.88 
 87   1380 Tiao, edmund                  10 Mills                 26.88 
 88    372 Williams, Danny                9 Bellarmine P          26.88 
 89   1061 Gianchandani, Nishant         10 Leland                26.88 
 90   1350 Gaudat, Nishant               10 Mills                 26.92 
 91   2054 Harris, Petros                10 St Ignatius           26.99 
 92   1876 Ho, Zachary                    9 Silver Creek          27.00 
 93   2202 Chen, Cody                     9 Westmont              27.00 
 94    735 Moe, Jeffrey                   9 Irvington             27.00 
 95   2206 Grant, Chance                 10 Westmont              27.01 
 96   1345 Chin, Aaron                    9 Mills                 27.09 
 97   1659 de Grosz, Luke                 9 Sacred Heart          27.12 
 98   1610 Byrne, Jack                   10 Sacred Heart          27.13 
 99   2061 Masuda, Josh                  10 St Ignatius           27.20 
100   1606 Amandy, Kelby                 10 Sacred Heart          27.20 
101   2004 Sanchez, Ernesto               9 St Francis (          27.23 
102   1082 Kinoshita, Yuji               10 Leland                27.26 
103   1611 Byrne, Rob                    10 Sacred Heart          27.30 
104   1056 Divivier, Cameron              9 Leland                27.38 
105   1386 Ye, Garvin                    10 Mills                 27.39 
106   1108 Panahi, Borna                 10 Leland                27.39 
107   1144 Garcia, Chris                 10 Live Oak              27.42 
108   1081 Khatami, Kian                  9 Leland                27.46 
109   1608 Bahlibi, Tsegaw               10 Sacred Heart          27.50 
110   1335 Acosta, Sargent               10 Mills                 27.51 
111    244 Jobalia, Nathan               10 Bellarmine P          27.74 
112   1151 Sandberg, Luke                10 Live Oak              27.75 
113   1355 Jung, Samuel                   9 Mills                 27.99 
114   1766 Ashley, Brandon                9 Santa Teresa          28.00 
115   2227 Young, Cole                   10 Westmont              28.08 
116    458 Fromm, Christopher            10 Carlmont              28.34 
117   1146 Howe, Ricky                    9 Live Oak              28.45 
118   1343 Chan, Jiman                   10 Mills                 28.57 
119   1306 Tai, Alexander                 9 Lynbrook              28.66 
120   1365 Louie, Charles                 9 Mills                 28.97 
121   1361 Lee, Brendon                  10 Mills                 29.20 
122   1150 Rios, Jalen                   10 Live Oak              30.03 
123   2178 Ngo, Colin                     9 Washington            31.00 
124   1382 Tse, Collin                    9 Mills                 31.17 
125   1143 Garcia, Anthony                9 Live Oak              31.30 
126    980 Keena, Christopher             9 Leigh                    NT 
127    981 Keith, Jashan                  9 Leigh                    NT 
128    975 Hamm, Gage                     9 Leigh                    NT 
129    977 Hawthorne, Braeden             9 Leigh                    NT 
130    985 Mantle, Colin                  9 Leigh                    NT 
131   1000 Stone, Brayden                 9 Leigh                    NT 
132    982 Lovatt, Andrew                 9 Leigh                    NT 
133    983 Mandrekar, Nikhil              9 Leigh                    NT 
134    946 Amorim, Issac                  9 Leigh                    NT 
135    950 Battin, Landon                 9 Leigh                    NT 
136    999 Stavig, Nathan                10 Leigh                    NT 
137    973 Griffin, Tyler                 9 Leigh                    NT 
138    961 Do, Christopher                9 Leigh                    NT 
139    971 Geissberger, Owen              9 Leigh                    NT 
140    953 Cazares, Javier                9 Leigh                    NT 
141    957 Christian, Austin              9 Leigh                    NT 
142   1854 Michaels, Makaio               9 Scotts Valle             NT 
143   2277 Edwards, Thomas               10 Willow Glen              NT 
144   1842 Garcia, Robbie                 9 Scotts Valle             NT 
145   1863 Stevenson, Robert (Ben)        9 Scotts Valle             NT 
146   2341 Latimer, Maceo                 9 Woodside                 NT 
147   2333 Andrade, Chris                10 Woodside                 NT 
148   2336 Ferris, Kyle                  10 Woodside                 NT 
149   2346 Pedrin, Rhett                  9 Woodside                 NT 
150   1834 Alejandro, Aiden               9 Scotts Valle             NT 
151   1841 Danner, Dustin                 9 Scotts Valle             NT 
152    959 Cooper, Alex                  Fr Leigh                    NT 
153   1140 Cousen, Trent                  9 Live Oak                 NT 
154   1867 Westlund, Ben                  9 Scotts Valle             NT 
155   1833 Abel, Gavin                    9 Scotts Valle             NT 
156   1850 Kolb, Makaio                   9 Scotts Valle             NT 
157    452 Dahlberg, Hunter               9 Carlmont                 NT 
158    456 Eden, Luc                      9 Carlmont                 NT 
159    357 Szluk, David                   9 Bellarmine P             NT 
160    496 Ng, Ryan                       9 Carlmont                 NT 
161    473 Kim, Nicholas                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
162    477 Kwok, Preston                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
163    463 Hoffman, Nicholas              9 Carlmont                 NT 
164    471 Keyhan, Ryan                   9 Carlmont                 NT 
165    376 Yang, Robert                   9 Bellarmine P             NT 
166    335 Rico, Sebastian                9 Bellarmine P             NT 
167    279 Martin, Ryan                   9 Bellarmine P             NT 
168    229 Guioguio, Riley               10 Bellarmine P             NT 
169    371 Wiens, Niklas                  9 Bellarmine P             NT 
170    230 Ham, John                      9 Bellarmine P             NT 
171    329 Rainey IV, Will                9 Bellarmine P             NT 
172    718 Avalos, Musashi               10 Irvington                NT 
173    897 Montes, Gilberto               9 Latino Colle             NT 
174    723 Doering, William               9 Irvington                NT 
175    755 Zhao, Kevin                    9 Irvington                NT 
176    952 Cannella, Aiden               10 Leigh                    NT 
177    974 Griffiths, Max                10 Leigh                    NT 
178    899 Silva, Pat                    10 Latino Colle             NT 
179    949 Barbieri, Federico            10 Leigh                    NT 
180    500 Perrone, Liam                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
181    501 Peterson, Aidan                9 Carlmont                 NT 
182    481 Lasala, Bronsen                9 Carlmont                 NT 
183    493 Moussa, Ethan                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
184    516 Villagrand, Jack               9 Carlmont                 NT 
185    520 Yglesias, Joshua               9 Carlmont                 NT 
186    502 Ravi, Aaryan                   9 Carlmont                 NT 
 
Event 114  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity Girls (237)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2191 Swalve, Jessica               12 Westmont              25.52 
  2   1944 Peterson, Kaley               10 St Francis (          25.97 
  3   1943 Pace, Sophia                  12 St Francis (          26.02 
  4   2037 Ronan, Megan                  10 St Ignatius           26.03 
  5   1735 Wyatt, Devynn                 12 Santa Clara           26.16 
  6   1173 Ward, Kiana                   11 Los Gatos             26.20 
  7   2165 Williams, Chloe               10 Washington            26.35 
  8   1688 McCabe, Maya                  12 San Lorenzo           26.44 
  9    796 Sutton, Sierra                10 James Logan           26.47 
 10   1765 Tsai, Mina                    10 Santa Teresa          26.50 
 11     23 Bell, Dawson                  10 American              26.56 
 12   1168 Monti, Abby                   11 Los Gatos             26.96 
 13   2028 Hudson, Chloe                  9 St Ignatius           27.00 
 14     77 Dugar, Halie                  12 Archbishop M          27.06 
 15   2246 Musolf, Kelsey                10 Willow Glen           27.10 
 16   2025 Griffin-Ruwin, Diani          10 St Ignatius           27.20 
 17    405 Dahlberg, Catherine           11 Carlmont              27.26 
 18    656 Wipfler, Bridget              12 Homestead             27.29 
 19   2044 Woo, Madeline                 11 St Ignatius           27.35 
 20   1506 Miller, Brianna               11 Palo Alto             27.39 
 21   1679 Bumbaca-Kuehl, Tianna         11 San Lorenzo           27.42 
 22   2042 White, Stella                 11 St Ignatius           27.50 
 23   1158 Harris, Taylor                12 Los Gatos             27.51 
 24   1405 Piro, Elizabeth               11 Nd-Belmont            27.56 
 25    829 Daniels, Brook-Lynn            9 Jefferson             27.65 
 26    830 Hom, Symantha                 10 Jefferson             27.65 
 27   1251 Su, Vanessa                    9 Lynbrook              27.69 
 28   1505 Lung, Acacia                  12 Palo Alto             27.70 
 29   1918 Davidson, Amariah             10 St Francis (          27.79 
 30   2040 Tong, Katie                    9 St Ignatius           27.80 
 31     36 Miguel, Jocelynrose           12 American              27.80 
 32   1504 Lohse, Madeline               10 Palo Alto             27.81 
 33   1242 Meng, Alyssa                   9 Lynbrook              27.82 
 34   1600 Saunders, Christina           12 Sacred Heart          27.88 
 35    381 Kiefer, Meagan                12 Branham               27.88 
 36   1580 Borromeo, Cassandra           11 Sacred Heart          27.96 
 37   2111 Rios, Sofia                   10 Valley Chris          27.97 
 38   2026 Hitchingham, Meghan           10 St Ignatius           28.00 
 39   1869 Mahava, Keana                  9 Silver Creek          28.00 
 40   2162 Reclusado, Elisa              12 Washington            28.07 
 41    790 DeLeon, Lesly                 10 James Logan           28.10 
 42   1235 Li, Jiatong                   10 Lynbrook              28.14 
 43   2023 Derrick, Reilly                9 St Ignatius           28.20 
 44    910 Esche, Saskia                 12 Leigh                 28.28 
 45    396 Blondino, Katie               10 Carlmont              28.31 
 46   1030 Rusnak, Anjulee               10 Leland                28.32 
 47   1928 Fordyce, Hope                  9 St Francis (          28.37 
 48    711 Valino, Alana                 10 Irvington             28.38 
 49   1010 Choi, Rachel                   9 Leland                28.44 
 50   2030 McAleese-Milligan, Bronagh    11 St Ignatius           28.50 
 51   2247 Nguyen, Trang                  9 Willow Glen           28.50 
 52   1161 Keady, Allison                 9 Los Gatos             28.50 
 53   2102 Hobaugh, Nicole               12 Valley Chris          28.51 
 54   1554 Gerodias, Danika              12 Presentation          28.54 
 55   1254 Tjoe, Caroline                11 Lynbrook              28.59 
 56   2032 Mendoza, Maggie                9 St Ignatius           28.60 
 57    789 Dalman, Skyler                11 James Logan           28.62 
 58   1257 Wang, Claire                   9 Lynbrook              28.64 
 59   1316 Bufka, Hallie                 11 Mercy (Sf)            28.73 
 60   1698 Westberg, Tasina              11 San Lorenzo           28.80 
 61    712 Wang, Joanna                  10 Irvington             28.87 
 62   2235 Cayetano, K'Jada              12 Willow Glen           28.90 
 63   2029 Keane, Zoe                     9 St Ignatius           29.00 
 64    395 Blodgett, Maya                 9 Carlmont              29.00 
 65   1407 Robinson, Erica               11 Nd-Belmont            29.09 
 66   1647 Harrison, Tara                11 Sacred Heart          29.10 
 67   1327 Lee, Megan                    11 Mills                 29.19 
 68   2045 Young, Catherine               9 St Ignatius           29.20 
 69   1390 Dandekar, Nieve               10 Nd-Belmont            29.21 
 70   1241 Marri, Manya                   9 Lynbrook              29.23 
 71   2181 Berry, Makenna                10 Westmont              29.24 
 72   1642 Carcione, Caitlin             12 Sacred Heart          29.30 
 73    767 Rem, Natalie                  10 James Lick            29.36 
 74   1643 Cheng, Audrey                 12 Sacred Heart          29.38 
 75   2231 Beaton, Joan                   9 Willow Glen           29.40 
 76   1334 Yung, Janice                   9 Mills                 29.41 
 77   1936 Kenny, Camryn                 11 St Francis (          29.42 
 78   1387 Barton, Xanthe                11 Nd-Belmont            29.45 
 79   2258 Zuromski, Anastacia            9 Willow Glen           29.50 
 80   2242 Horn, Kylie                   11 Willow Glen           29.50 
 81    710 Thakral, Sakshi                9 Irvington             29.50 
 82   1571 Slack, Jolie                  10 Presentation          29.50 
 83   1156 Curran, Emma                   9 Los Gatos             29.53 
 84   1476 Ortiz, Roxana                 12 Pacific Coll          29.59 
 85   1810 Branagan, Katie               10 Scotts Valle          29.61 
 86   1546 Carmody, Katelyn               9 Presentation          29.66 
 87   2101 Hall, Daryana                  9 Valley Chris          29.80 
 88    702 Nguyen, Anita                 11 Irvington             29.84 
 89    936 te Nijenhuis, Soraya          11 Leigh                 29.87 
 90   2093 Addison, Iman                  9 Valley Chris          29.89 
 91   1450 Ribbs, Maxine                 11 Nd-Sj                 29.94 
 92   1645 Duncanson, Sophie             12 Sacred Heart          29.98 
 93     27 Chettri, Tanya                10 American              29.98 
 94   1753 Hua, Jeanie                    9 Santa Teresa          30.00 
 95   2099 Do, Kathalyn                   9 Valley Chris          30.01 
 96   1586 Hall, Emmanuelle              11 Sacred Heart          30.06 
 97   1901 Barbadillo, Danielle          10 St Francis (          30.12 
 98   1240 Malhotra, Richa               10 Lynbrook              30.18 
 99   1578 Allen, Elizabeth              11 Sacred Heart          30.21 
100   1250 Shreesha, Saanvi              10 Lynbrook              30.23 
101    756 Cortez, Valeria               12 James Lick            30.36 
102   1453 Schwarz, Gabriella             9 Nd-Sj                 30.38 
103   1917 Cutler, Amanda                12 St Francis (          30.42 
104   1569 Proost, Brianna               11 Presentation          30.52 
105     37 Nguyen, Alexis                 9 American              30.74 
106   1398 McGuire, Catherine             9 Nd-Belmont            30.75 
107    573 Ochoa, Karen                  11 Everett Alva          30.78 
108   1409 Sapilewski, Clair              9 Nd-Belmont            30.82 
109   2116 Volpicella, Rachel             9 Valley Chris          30.84 
110    413 Hopewell, Isabella            10 Carlmont              30.84 
111   1317 Chan, Karine                  10 Mills                 30.88 
112   1402 Orchard, Amanda               11 Nd-Belmont            30.89 
113   1573 Steuber, Alexandra             9 Presentation          30.90 
114    880 Gonzalez, Leslie              12 Latino Colle          30.92 
115    764 Miranda, Arlet                12 James Lick            30.93 
116   1326 Labson, Rylee                 10 Mills                 30.97 
117   1587 Hamaguchi, Audrey              9 Sacred Heart          31.00 
118    758 Galdamez, Lisbeth             11 James Lick            31.00 
119   1406 Rau, Elle                      9 Nd-Belmont            31.03 
120   2326 Muckel, Clairese              11 Woodside              31.04 
121   1035 Trinh, Monica                 10 Leland                31.13 
122    391 Bacigalupi, Miriam            10 Carlmont              31.13 
123    915 Ginsberg, Daniella            11 Leigh                 31.14 
124   1478 Spangrud, Anna                12 Pacific Coll          31.46 
125   1404 Pilch, Sheri                  10 Nd-Belmont            31.49 
126   2100 Guo, Tiffany                  10 Valley Chris          31.54 
127   1868 Gonzalez, Stephanie            9 Silver Creek          31.57 
128   1397 Loya, Ruby                    11 Nd-Belmont            31.57 
129   1420 Do, Amy                       10 Nd-Sj                 31.58 
130    763 Martinez, Yesenia             11 James Lick            31.74 
131   1562 Leto, Sabrina                  9 Presentation          31.80 
132   1653 Reinstein, Ava                10 Sacred Heart          31.92 
133   1395 Horvai, Brooke                 9 Nd-Belmont            31.97 
134   2156 Fujita, Natalie                9 Washington            32.01 
135   1935 Kemist, Hannah                 9 St Francis (          32.10 
136   1655 Tuomala, Bridget              12 Sacred Heart          32.18 
137   1938 McCarthy, Mia                  9 St Francis (          32.35 
138   1948 Silva, Jillian                10 St Francis (          32.39 
139   1320 DaLuz, Kaylee                 12 Mills                 32.55 
140   1930 Greely, Julia                  9 St Francis (          32.56 
141   1025 Lu, Yu Yi                     11 Leland                32.63 
142   1451 Sankarappan, Bhavya            9 Nd-Sj                 32.93 
143   2157 Jimenez, Getsa                 9 Washington            33.00 
144   1138 Nave Salas, Elizabeth          9 Live Oak              33.34 
145   1412 Ali, Alina                    11 Nd-Sj                 33.67 
146   1415 Badrock, Amy                  10 Nd-Sj                 33.76 
147   1456 Stonehocker, Emma             11 Nd-Sj                 33.77 
148    759 Hammond, Mya                  10 James Lick            33.77 
149   1558 Johnson, Tessa                12 Presentation          33.81 
150    771 Thatch, Chantrea              11 James Lick            34.11 
151   1644 DeBrine, Danielle             12 Sacred Heart          34.21 
152    890 Valenzuela, Karen             10 Latino Colle          34.33 
153    879 Chavarria, Marlene            10 Latino Colle          34.37 
154   1907 Bredel, Olivia                11 St Francis (          34.78 
155   1479 Tiler, Abigail                11 Pacific Coll          34.82 
156   2236 Dumas, Clanessa               10 Willow Glen           35.15 
157    883 Hernandez, Tais               12 Latino Colle          35.50 
158    529 Dhalla, Rhea                   9 Crystal Spri          36.00 
159    888 Sanchez, Mirka                10 Latino Colle          39.01 
160   1440 Ornelas, Lizbeth              10 Nd-Sj                 39.25 
161   1436 Navarro, Lisette               9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
162   1435 Luong, Tuanh                  10 Nd-Sj                    NT 
163   1447 Quiroz, Anela                  9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
164   1433 Lopez, Marisol                 9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
165   1434 Lota, Divleen                  9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
166   1437 Nazareno, Alexa                9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
167   1459 Tran, Daphne                  10 Nd-Sj                    NT 
168   1441 Palteng, Jai                   9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
169   1448 Ramirez, Kelly                 9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
170   1454 Scull, Ziana                   9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
171    933 Sahnovich, Eden               Fr Leigh                    NT 
172    927 Mykleburst, Mia Karine         9 Leigh                    NT 
173    770 Santos, Jhesselyn              9 James Lick               NT 
174    913 Filor, Angelina                9 Leigh                    NT 
175    922 Lee, Lindsay                   9 Leigh                    NT 
176   1423 Fernandes, Minette            10 Nd-Sj                    NT 
177   1426 Hernandez, Melia               9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
178   1432 Lopez, Isablla                 9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
179   1388 Coral, Lexi                    9 Nd-Belmont               NT 
180   1446 Pursai, Nina                  10 Nd-Sj                    NT 
181   1822 Knepper, Mary-Grace            9 Scotts Valle             NT 
182   1808 Baker, Audrey                  9 Scotts Valle             NT 
183   1812 Devi Dubois, Lalita            9 Scotts Valle             NT 
184   1817 Hartman, Darah                 9 Scotts Valle             NT 
185   1832 Wu, Megan                      9 Scotts Valle             NT 
186   2325 Meade, Katherine              10 Woodside                 NT 
187   2154 Corea, Kaileia                 9 Washington               NT 
188   2320 Libed-Beene, Jazayla          10 Woodside                 NT 
189   1820 Hulme, Addy                    9 Scotts Valle             NT 
190   1826 McHenry, Ella                 10 Scotts Valle             NT 
191   1474 Harms, Catelyn                11 Pacific Coll             NT 
192   1475 Jimenez-Ortiz, Natalia        10 Pacific Coll             NT 
193   1683 Gordon, Amaya                  9 San Lorenzo              NT 
194   1473 Friedenbach, Berit            10 Pacific Coll             NT 
195   1477 Otto, Perry                   12 Pacific Coll             NT 
196   1903 Berenguer, Milla               9 St Francis (             NT 
197   1824 McConnell, MacKenzie           9 Scotts Valle             NT 
198   1696 Trageser, Lili                 9 San Lorenzo              NT 
199   1686 Juarez, Camilla                9 San Lorenzo              NT 
200    431 Peterson, Isabella             9 Carlmont                 NT 
201    430 Pargas, Malia                 10 Carlmont                 NT 
202    439 Zolck, Payton                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
203    428 Metis, Justine                10 Carlmont                 NT 
204    429 Neuenfeldt, Sierra             9 Carlmont                 NT 
205    878 Chavarria, Janeth              9 Latino Colle             NT 
206    881 Hernandez, Amy                 9 Latino Colle             NT 
207    885 Luis, Tania                    9 Latino Colle             NT 
208    696 Chandrahasan, Jeyashree        9 Irvington                NT 
209    704 Pammidimukkala, Avani          9 Irvington                NT 
210    392 Balsam Ashling, Tori           9 Carlmont                 NT 
211    434 Tsvirkunova, Katherine         9 Carlmont                 NT 
212    397 Boyce, Audrey                 10 Carlmont                 NT 
213    907 Davis, Camille                11 Leigh                    NT 
214    401 Carroll, Christina             9 Carlmont                 NT 
215    406 Gambarin, Katelyn              9 Carlmont                 NT 
216    409 Gower, Leanna                  9 Carlmont                 NT 
217    403 Chen, Caroline                 9 Carlmont                 NT 
218    404 Cunningham, Madeleine          9 Carlmont                 NT 
219    924 McCray, Serenity              10 Leigh                    NT 
220    940 Widodo, Kiani                 11 Leigh                    NT 
221    904 Chung, Rachel                  9 Leigh                    NT 
222    942 Woo, Rachel                   10 Leigh                    NT 
223    919 Juan, Olivia                  11 Leigh                    NT 
224    909 Dupree, Kate                   9 Leigh                    NT 
225    908 Dowlatshahi, Farrah            9 Leigh                    NT 
226    911 Evans, Leigh                   9 Leigh                    NT 
227    905 Cobourn, Ruby                  9 Leigh                    NT 
228    906 Cooper, Gabriela               9 Leigh                    NT 
229    938 Viskovich, Paige              12 Leigh                    NT 
230    937 Vanderluit, Maaike            12 Leigh                    NT 
231    930 Rodriquez, Sophia             11 Leigh                    NT 
232    884 Lopez, Valerie                10 Latino Colle             NT 
233    886 Munoz, Stephanie               9 Latino Colle             NT 
234    920 Kilik, Carolyn                10 Leigh                    NT 
235    934 Smith, Clara                  10 Leigh                    NT 
236    918 Ibarra, Gillian               11 Leigh                    NT 
237    900 Banuelos, Olivia              10 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 115  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity Boys (132)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   2088 Carlisle, Kamau               12 The Kings             22.27 
  2   2131 Lang, D'Von                   12 Valley Chris          22.30 
  3    842 Eaton, Dylan                  11 Junipero Ser          22.44 
  4    113 Haggerty, Dominic             12 Archbishop M          22.49 
  5   1792 Oboh, Omodiaogbe              11 Santa Teresa          22.50 
  6   1315 Olukotun, Ayinde              11 Menlo                 22.80 
  7    223 Garin, Verne                  12 Bellarmine P          22.85 
  8    984 Mangiameli, Nico              12 Leigh                 22.99 
  9   1526 Kagiri, Bryan                 12 Palo Alto             23.00 
 10    147 Balingit, Matt                12 Archbishop R          23.15 
 11    824 Powe, Fahni                   12 James Logan           23.18 
 12    221 Fujii, Matthew                11 Bellarmine P          23.20 
 13   1147 McCrossen, Kolton             11 Live Oak              23.26 
 14   1193 Monti, Joey                   12 Los Gatos             23.33 
 15    811 Harper, Evan                  11 James Logan           23.36 
 16   2291 Negrete, Gabe                 11 Willow Glen           23.40 
 17   2284 Herrera, Malakai              10 Willow Glen           23.40 
 18    163 Milburn, Nicholas             12 Archbishop R          23.40 
 19   1277 Fan, Peter                    11 Lynbrook              23.42 
 20   1307 Wang, Andy                    12 Lynbrook              23.46 
 21    359 Teresi, Nick                  11 Bellarmine P          23.48 
 22    868 Quilter, Jarred               11 Junipero Ser          23.56 
 23    149 De Asis, Kyle                 11 Archbishop R          23.60 
 24   1700 Auldridge, Jacob              12 San Lorenzo           23.69 
 25    683 Shao, Jeffrey                 11 Homestead             23.72 
 26   1125 Thadani, Siddhant             10 Leland                23.74 
 27   1213 Cheung, Jovin                 12 Lowell                23.75 
 28    823 Pagsolingan, Lloyd            12 James Logan           23.76 
 29   1881 Ornales, David                11 Silver Creek          23.77 
 30   1279 Gordon, Elyzjah               11 Lynbrook              23.78 
 31   2003 Romeo, Giovanni               11 St Francis (          23.82 
 32    990 Pena, Cole                    12 Leigh                 23.84 
 33    665 Fermin, Maximiliano           10 Homestead             23.86 
 34    623 Chung, Darien                 11 Henry M. Gun          23.87 
 35   1185 Dam, Duc-Huy                  12 Los Gatos             23.89 
 36   2301 Sanchez, Hector               12 Willow Glen           23.90 
 37   1858 Riemer, Kevin                 11 Scotts Valle          23.90 
 38     48 Coleman, Mykal                11 American              23.92 
 39   1093 Maldonado, Ethan              11 Leland                24.00 
 40   2011 Whitenight, Thomas            12 St Francis (          24.02 
 41    344 Shaheen, Casey                11 Bellarmine P          24.05 
 42    589 Lopez, Andrew                 12 Everett Alva          24.08 
 43   1532 Pagani, Luca                  11 Palo Alto             24.10 
 44    854 Kilbridge, Liam               11 Junipero Ser          24.18 
 45    504 Riedel, Bryce                 11 Carlmont              24.18 
 46    505 Rodriguez, Nikolas            12 Carlmont              24.21 
 47    476 Kuhn, Jonaven                 11 Carlmont              24.24 
 48   1976 Giusti, Dominic               12 St Francis (          24.29 
 49    556 Pulley, Grant                 12 Crystal Spri          24.33 
 50    242 Janda, Benjamin               12 Bellarmine P          24.36 
 51   2132 Lara, Presley                 11 Valley Chris          24.38 
 52   1872 Ante, William                 11 Silver Creek          24.44 
 53   1742 Liu, Nathan                   11 Santa Clara           24.44 
 54    858 McLemore, Daylin              11 Junipero Ser          24.48 
 55    945 Altawil, George               11 Leigh                 24.48 
 56    130 Sandman, Noah                 12 Archbishop M          24.53 
 57   1656 Cacchione, Dante              11 Sacred Heart          24.56 
 58    778 Herrera, Misael               12 James Lick            24.56 
 59    746 Stolpe, Valerian              11 Irvington             24.58 
 60   1094 Masarati, Aramis              12 Leland                24.64 
 61   2147 Waltz, Eric                   12 Valley Chris          24.71 
 62   2078 Wong, Stephen                 11 St Ignatius           24.75 
 63   1880 Mistry, Dhevan                12 Silver Creek          24.78 
 64    550 Lin, Christopher              11 Crystal Spri          24.79 
 65    445 Braunstein, Isaac             11 Carlmont              24.79 
 66   2290 Medina, Jake                  11 Willow Glen           24.80 
 67   1376 Shibata, Mark                 11 Mills                 24.90 
 68   1198 Stamp, Miles                  11 Los Gatos             24.93 
 69   2170 Cabrera, Neil                 12 Washington            24.95 
 70    976 Havili, Daniel                11 Leigh                 24.95 
 71    320 Pe Benito, Dominic            11 Bellarmine P          24.96 
 72   2173 Guzman, Nicholas              12 Washington            24.99 
 73    134 Smith, Derrick                11 Archbishop M          24.99 
 74   2117 Adamson, Jack                 12 Valley Chris          25.11 
 75    750 Yang, Jeffrey                 12 Irvington             25.15 
 76   2124 Gonzales, Israel              12 Valley Chris          25.18 
 77    296 Mikacich, Michael             12 Bellarmine P          25.21 
 78   1045 Chen, Alex-Zhangyi            10 Leland                25.26 
 79    173 Williams, Marcus              12 Archbishop R          25.30 
 80    773 Campos, Geovanny              11 James Lick            25.37 
 81    815 Lim, Samnang                  12 James Logan           25.39 
 82    849 Healy, Jagger                 12 Junipero Ser          25.47 
 83    453 Delrooz, Naveed               12 Carlmont              25.54 
 84   1701 Auldridge, Julian             12 San Lorenzo           25.55 
 85    754 Zhao, Charley                 12 Irvington             25.64 
 86     59 Mata, Samuel                  12 American              25.66 
 87   1269 Chen, Austin                  11 Lynbrook              25.75 
 88   1264 Au, Ian                       12 Lynbrook              25.80 
 89   2167 Arthur, Samuel                12 Washington            25.85 
 90   1090 Liu, Allan                    12 Leland                25.90 
 91    144 Zhuang, Frank                 11 Archbishop M          25.92 
 92   1674 Wheeler, Jake                 12 Sacred Heart          25.93 
 93   1628 Pineda, Marcus                11 Sacred Heart          25.94 
 94    781 Ocampo, Rudolf                11 James Lick            25.98 
 95   2062 McMahon, Rory                 11 St Ignatius           26.07 
 96    772 Alcantara, Raven              11 James Lick            26.07 
 97   1179 Batten, Nash                  12 Los Gatos             26.27 
 98   1708 Cornelison, Matt              11 San Lorenzo           26.37 
 99    775 DeLaRosa, Adrian              12 James Lick            26.39 
100   1609 Barquero, Tito                11 Sacred Heart          26.50 
101   1341 Camunias, Bryant              11 Mills                 26.61 
102    777 Guerrero, Angel               11 James Lick            26.65 
103   2214 Musgrove, Santiago            11 Westmont              26.67 
104   1616 Gohstand, David               12 Sacred Heart          27.00 
105   1625 Masangkay, Kyle               11 Sacred Heart          27.00 
106   1673 Rydberg, Matthew              11 Sacred Heart          27.01 
107   1664 Heafey, Matthew               12 Sacred Heart          27.11 
108   1840 Collins, Casey                11 Scotts Valle          28.04 
109   1342 Chan, Jakin                   12 Mills                 28.17 
110    967 Fisher, Degan                 11 Leigh                 28.44 
111   1109 Paquet, Anthony               12 Leland                28.69 
112   1073 Indelli, Jacopo               11 Leland                28.88 
113    498 Norton, Jack                  11 Carlmont              30.28 
114   1722 Stevensen, Alex               12 San Lorenzo           33.77 
115    814 Laimont, Bud                  12 James Logan              NT 
116    780 Merin, Joshua                 11 James Lick               NT 
117   1482 Medhekar, Aneesh              12 Pacific Coll             NT 
118   1001 Stone, Dylan                  11 Leigh                    NT 
119    776 Estrada, Melvin               11 James Lick               NT 
120   2130 Lang, DA                      12 Valley Chris             NT 
121   2339 Ikehara, Theodore             12 Woodside                 NT 
122   1484 Wood, Adam                    12 Pacific Coll             NT 
123   1845 Giblin, Jamesley              11 Scotts Valle             NT 
124    515 Ulangca, Caleb                11 Carlmont                 NT 
125    466 Hoover, Owen                  11 Carlmont                 NT 
126    517 Vo, Matthew                   11 Carlmont                 NT 
127   1851 LaFranchi, Quinn              11 Scotts Valle             NT 
128    511 Suits, Colin                  11 Carlmont                 NT 
129    993 Ramos, Diego                  12 Leigh                    NT 
130    998 Sislak, Jered                 11 Leigh                    NT 
131    895 Leon, Ruben                   11 Latino Colle             NT 
132    994 Rodriquez, Diego              12 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 116  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys (155)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    115 Iden, Taylor                  10 Archbishop M        2:02.12 
  2   2210 Joshi, Hrishikesh             10 Westmont            2:03.74 
  3    970 Geil, Benjamin                10 Leigh               2:06.25 
  4    256 Lalonde, Tristan               9 Bellarmine P        2:06.82 
  5    663 Fenton, Drew                  10 Homestead           2:06.98 
  6    217 Evanchik, Jason               10 Bellarmine P        2:07.29 
  7    101 Chancey, Connor               10 Archbishop M        2:08.76 
  8   1280 Han, Derek                    10 Lynbrook            2:08.88 
  9    668 Han, Andrew                   10 Homestead           2:08.98 
 10   1536 Seletskiy, Aleksei            10 Palo Alto           2:09.08 
 11   2169 Brown, Diego                  10 Washington          2:09.82 
 12   1873 Arzola, Oscar                 10 Silver Creek        2:10.00 
 13    676 Pedley, Eric                  10 Homestead           2:10.60 
 14   2174 Hancock, Trevor               10 Washington          2:10.81 
 15   1977 Harika, Nihaal                10 St Francis (        2:10.84 
 16   1537 Selwyn, Alex                  10 Palo Alto           2:10.87 
 17    367 Vaca, Daniel                  10 Bellarmine P        2:10.90 
 18   1882 Quach, Dylan                  10 Silver Creek        2:11.00 
 19   1078 Kamali, Zachary               10 Leland              2:11.00 
 20   1843 George, Austin                 9 Scotts Valle        2:11.34 
 21   1709 Crouch, Casey                 10 San Lorenzo         2:11.75 
 22   1346 Colina, Sean                  10 Mills               2:11.89 
 23    355 Stebbins, John                10 Bellarmine P        2:11.96 
 24   1979 Head, Steven                   9 St Francis (        2:12.00 
 25   1719 Reis, Angelo                  10 San Lorenzo         2:12.64 
 26   1983 Kato, Owen                     9 St Francis (        2:12.84 
 27   1885 Wong, Brandon                 11 Silver Creek        2:12.88 
 28   1201 Wang, Oliver                  10 Los Gatos           2:12.96 
 29   1665 Jamias, Austin                10 Sacred Heart        2:13.09 
 30   2309 Unger, Logan                  10 Willow Glen         2:14.00 
 31    548 Herrick, Brody                 9 Crystal Spri        2:14.50 
 32   1517 Evans, David                  10 Palo Alto           2:14.53 
 33   1283 Jung, Iain                    10 Lynbrook            2:14.62 
 34    722 Chang, Robert                 10 Irvington           2:14.62 
 35   1191 Jones, Rahul                   9 Los Gatos           2:14.80 
 36    345 Shinozaki-Conefrey, Kaishuu   10 Bellarmine P        2:15.00 
 37   1291 Lin, Ethan C.                 10 Lynbrook            2:15.00 
 38     65 Shukla, Aryan                 10 American            2:15.00 
 39    310 Nguyen, Tyler                  9 Bellarmine P        2:15.16 
 40   1718 Nounnan, Cory                 10 San Lorenzo         2:15.72 
 41   1352 Habash, Jason                  9 Mills               2:16.08 
 42    727 Jerish, Bryan                  9 Irvington           2:16.13 
 43   1987 Lappalainen, Ari              10 St Francis (        2:16.64 
 44    637 Talbot, James                 10 Henry M. Gun        2:16.68 
 45   2205 Felder, Jett                  10 Westmont            2:17.28 
 46   1736 Adam Malik, Bilal             10 Santa Clara         2:18.00 
 47   1290 Lai, Theodore                  9 Lynbrook            2:18.00 
 48   1304 Shah, Aryan                    9 Lynbrook            2:18.04 
 49   1151 Sandberg, Luke                10 Live Oak            2:18.77 
 50   1981 Inzunza, Bruno                 9 St Francis (        2:18.98 
 51   2274 Damene, Ananeya               10 Willow Glen         2:19.00 
 52    360 Theocheung, Aiden             10 Bellarmine P        2:19.07 
 53    978 Hogg, Caiden                   9 Leigh               2:19.34 
 54   1061 Gianchandani, Nishant         10 Leland              2:20.00 
 55    499 Peacock, Jack                  9 Carlmont            2:20.00 
 56   1297 Nishi, Kento                   9 Lynbrook            2:20.00 
 57    327 Pinkel, Ben                    9 Bellarmine P        2:20.00 
 58    284 Matsumoto, Tyler T             9 Bellarmine P        2:20.00 
 59    460 Ghazouli, Andrew               9 Carlmont            2:20.00 
 60   1263 Alumootil, Vivek               9 Lynbrook            2:20.47 
 61   2226 Wright, Dylan                  9 Westmont            2:20.50 
 62   1624 Maggs, Liam                    9 Sacred Heart        2:21.00 
 63   2285 Itow, Evan                     9 Willow Glen         2:21.00 
 64   1626 Nagree, Aden                  10 Sacred Heart        2:21.00 
 65   1620 Hinoki, Kai                    9 Sacred Heart        2:21.00 
 66   2175 Hobbs, Zach                   10 Washington          2:21.06 
 67    621 Cheng, Jordan                 10 Henry M. Gun        2:21.45 
 68   1615 Freudenberg, Kurt             10 Sacred Heart        2:21.66 
 69   1043 Cain, Aidan                    9 Leland              2:21.80 
 70    677 Penmetcha, Raj                 9 Homestead           2:21.80 
 71   1371 Ng, Caleb                     10 Mills               2:21.87 
 72   2296 Patel, Neel                   10 Willow Glen         2:22.00 
 73   2268 Callahan, Tommy                9 Willow Glen         2:22.00 
 74   1294 Naidu, Sanjay                  9 Lynbrook            2:22.00 
 75   1281 Ingle, Hrishikesh              9 Lynbrook            2:22.00 
 76   2204 Dang, Brian                   10 Westmont            2:22.07 
 77    138 Tang, Daniel                   9 Archbishop M        2:22.11 
 78   1660 de Vernou, Adrian              9 Sacred Heart        2:22.12 
 79    583 Escorsia, Marco               10 Everett Alva        2:22.23 
 80   1483 Spangrud, Connor              10 Pacific Coll        2:22.63 
 81   2294 Ondo, Seth                     9 Willow Glen         2:23.00 
 82   1704 Bourret, Quinn                10 San Lorenzo         2:23.04 
 83   1116 Sananikone, Tim               10 Leland              2:23.43 
 84   1377 Tam, Jeremiah                 10 Mills               2:23.87 
 85    253 Krishnan, Vibhu                9 Bellarmine P        2:25.00 
 86   1099 Morones, Mathew               10 Leland              2:25.56 
 87   1084 Kontur, Mark                  10 Leland              2:25.59 
 88   2203 Dalzial, Dean                  9 Westmont            2:25.60 
 89   1097 Minvielle, Ethan               9 Leland              2:26.00 
 90    215 Egge, Maddox                   9 Bellarmine P        2:26.00 
 91    299 Munnerlyn, Brady              10 Bellarmine P        2:26.65 
 92   1285 Kannan, Adhvik                10 Lynbrook            2:27.08 
 93   2223 Vega, Emanuel                 10 Westmont            2:27.11 
 94   1072 Hsu, John                      9 Leland              2:29.00 
 95   2348 Roe, Taylor                    9 Woodside            2:30.00 
 96    104 Chun, Owen                     9 Archbishop M        2:30.00 
 97   2350 Steiner, Kai                   9 Woodside            2:30.00 
 98    271 Lyons, Nicholas               10 Bellarmine P        2:30.00 
 99    103 Chuang, Anthony                9 Archbishop M        2:30.00 
100    140 Thompson, Turner              10 Archbishop M        2:30.06 
101   2207 Hardy, Chase                  10 Westmont            2:30.10 
102    106 Cordova, Matthew               9 Archbishop M        2:30.29 
103    120 Ngan, Christopher             10 Archbishop M        2:30.64 
104    539 Ashrafi, Reza                  9 Crystal Spri        2:31.00 
105   1362 Leung, Matthew                 9 Mills               2:31.17 
106   1363 Liu, Wilson                   10 Mills               2:31.80 
107    576 Almonte, Bryan                10 Everett Alva        2:32.41 
108   2201 Chaudion, Ryan                 9 Westmont            2:32.50 
109    122 Nome, Faruk Gustavo           10 Archbishop M        2:32.57 
110   1470 Wen, Peter                    10 Oakwood             2:33.56 
111    542 Chen, Theodore                10 Crystal Spri        2:33.57 
112    555 Mushran, Vidur                 9 Crystal Spri        2:34.00 
113    625 Harvey, Bevan                 10 Henry M. Gun        2:34.16 
114   1669 Macaluso, Seamus               9 Sacred Heart        2:34.20 
115   2218 Romero Zavala, David          10 Westmont            2:34.97 
116   2264 Bolanos, Carlos                9 Willow Glen         2:35.00 
117   1798 Ramos, Daniel                  9 Santa Teresa        2:35.00 
118   2271 Cromartie, Brian               9 Willow Glen         2:35.00 
119    197 Chettiar, Tanish               9 Bellarmine P        2:35.00 
120    330 Ramirez, Uriel                 9 Bellarmine P        2:35.00 
121   1663 Haire, Bradley                10 Sacred Heart        2:35.16 
122   1464 Prado, Adrian                 10 Oak Grove           2:35.25 
123   1295 Ng, Tzen-Chuen                10 Lynbrook            2:36.15 
124   2213 Moffatt, Michael              10 Westmont            2:36.41 
125   1775 Jacobs, Myles                 10 Santa Teresa        2:37.76 
126   2337 Gosling, Justin                9 Woodside            2:38.00 
127    283 Matsumoto, Tyler J             9 Bellarmine P        2:40.00 
128   2287 Ma, Justin                    10 Willow Glen         2:40.00 
129    182 Amend, Max                     9 Bellarmine P        2:40.00 
130    254 Kropp, Ryan                    9 Bellarmine P        2:40.00 
131   1047 Choi, William                 10 Leland              2:42.02 
132   2299 Prolo, Evan                    9 Willow Glen         2:45.00 
133   2217 Ranade, Akash                  9 Westmont            2:45.00 
134    375 Wilson, Samuel                 9 Bellarmine P        2:45.00 
135    552 Ma, Michael                   10 Crystal Spri        2:49.52 
136   1668 Lokuge, Rohil                  9 Sacred Heart        2:50.00 
137   1137 Zomorrodi, Aurya              10 Leland              2:50.26 
138    956 Choi, Jimmy                    9 Leigh               2:51.45 
139   2281 Groll, Jake                    9 Willow Glen         2:55.00 
140    245 Johnston, Lucas                9 Bellarmine P        3:00.00 
141   1864 Sutherland, Ryan              10 Scotts Valle        3:00.06 
142   1862 Solanki, Yashraj (Josh)       10 Scotts Valle        3:13.50 
143   1110 Park, Aaron                    9 Leland             10:45.00 
144    995 Seng, William                  9 Leigh                    NT 
145    944 Advani, Curran                10 Leigh                    NT 
146    947 Ando, Tyler                    9 Leigh                    NT 
147   1005 Yadavalli, Arunaabha           9 Leigh                    NT 
148   1469 Richardson, Ellis              9 Oakwood                  NT 
149   1004 Wang, Bill                     9 Leigh                    NT 
150    489 McGuffin, Christopher         10 Carlmont                 NT 
151    516 Villagrand, Jack               9 Carlmont                 NT 
152   1379 Thomas, Evan                  10 Mills                    NT 
153    963 Drake, Jonah                   9 Leigh                    NT 
154    951 Bray, Steven                   9 Leigh                    NT 
155    893 Chaidez, Adrian               10 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 117  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity Girls (135)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1910 Cairns, Isabelle              10 St Francis (        2:12.83 
  2   1649 Lambert, Luci                 10 Sacred Heart        2:19.75 
  3   1318 Chen, Tessa                   12 Mills               2:19.94 
  4   2256 Yen, Maddie                   11 Willow Glen         2:21.01 
  5     75 Constantin, Dimitra           12 Archbishop M        2:22.52 
  6   2159 McDonough, Zoe                11 Washington          2:22.58 
  7   1922 Elkins, Christel               9 St Francis (        2:22.67 
  8    650 Lee, Darian                   11 Homestead           2:22.73 
  9   2097 Clayton, Ashley               12 Valley Chris        2:24.33 
 10   2180 Adams, Makenna                10 Westmont            2:26.13 
 11   1476 Ortiz, Roxana                 12 Pacific Coll        2:26.26 
 12   1640 Bashiri, Keemya               12 Sacred Heart        2:26.78 
 13   2257 Zamudio, Carly                11 Willow Glen         2:27.08 
 14   1162 Klarich, Lucy                  9 Los Gatos           2:27.34 
 15    646 Clarke, Defne                  9 Homestead           2:28.00 
 16   1243 Naidu, Alisha                 11 Lynbrook            2:28.66 
 17    412 Hitchcock, Mandalay           11 Carlmont            2:29.30 
 18   1206 Ladyzhensky, Sophia           10 Lowell              2:29.81 
 19   1237 Li, Sunny                     10 Lynbrook            2:29.93 
 20    402 Cassidy, Jasmine              10 Carlmont            2:30.37 
 21   1247 Patil, Srushti                 9 Lynbrook            2:30.60 
 22    538 Sheehan, Reilly                9 Crystal Spri        2:31.00 
 23   1160 Herron, Fiona                  9 Los Gatos           2:31.59 
 24   1210 Wong, Michelle                11 Lowell              2:31.93 
 25   2158 Le, Sarah                     12 Washington          2:32.00 
 26   1255 Tran, Gabrielle               10 Lynbrook            2:32.31 
 27   1332 Wong, Madison                 10 Mills               2:32.62 
 28   1209 Suarez Davila, Paloma         10 Lowell              2:32.62 
 29    654 Tarkington, Mia                9 Homestead           2:32.82 
 30   1027 Montgomery, Krystal            9 Leland              2:33.00 
 31   1009 Chock, Sam                    10 Leland              2:33.00 
 32    651 Perronne, Anna                10 Homestead           2:33.07 
 33   1499 Hwang, Hailey                 10 Palo Alto           2:33.14 
 34   1651 Paynter, Lucy                  9 Sacred Heart        2:33.30 
 35   1646 Foley, Eliza                  12 Sacred Heart        2:33.30 
 36   1016 Grover, Alexandra             10 Leland              2:33.66 
 37   2197 Zanardelli, Madilyn           10 Westmont            2:34.21 
 38   1815 Goeury, Olivia                11 Scotts Valle        2:34.50 
 39   2248 Paradise, Abigail             10 Willow Glen         2:35.90 
 40   1261 Zhao, Selena                  10 Lynbrook            2:36.21 
 41   2094 Aguilar, Maylene              12 Valley Chris        2:36.49 
 42    644 Chandra, Anisha               12 Homestead           2:36.82 
 43   1564 Mantovani, Bianca             12 Presentation        2:36.97 
 44   2237 Engebretson, Annika            9 Willow Glen         2:37.00 
 45   2229 Abrha, Hermela                11 Willow Glen         2:37.00 
 46   1325 Kim, Audrey                   11 Mills               2:37.24 
 47   1229 Gao, Erin                     11 Lynbrook            2:37.84 
 48   1416 Barron, Bella                 10 Nd-Sj               2:37.99 
 49   1590 Kennedy, Fiorella              9 Sacred Heart        2:38.00 
 50   2250 Salinas, Dominique             9 Willow Glen         2:38.00 
 51   1547 Craig, Madison                10 Presentation        2:38.00 
 52   1233 Kohr, Diana                    9 Lynbrook            2:38.90 
 53    531 Hu, Lauren                    10 Crystal Spri        2:38.99 
 54   1916 Coyle, Lucy                    9 St Francis (        2:39.19 
 55   1909 Cabello, Vanessa              10 St Francis (        2:39.44 
 56    527 Chilton, Sammie               10 Crystal Spri        2:39.71 
 57      2 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinahy     11 Abraham Linc        2:39.79 
 58   1557 James, Audrey                 12 Presentation        2:39.91 
 59    570 Muradas, Sarah                12 Everett Alva        2:39.93 
 60   1652 Perkocha, Caitlyn             12 Sacred Heart        2:40.00 
 61   1650 Morganroth, Janie              9 Sacred Heart        2:40.00 
 62   2234 Calhoun, Makeya                9 Willow Glen         2:40.00 
 63   1262 Zhu, Livia                    10 Lynbrook            2:40.00 
 64    421 Kwan, Ashlyn                  10 Carlmont            2:40.00 
 65   1226 Chan, Isabelle                 9 Lynbrook            2:40.00 
 66    437 Wong, Carissa                 12 Carlmont            2:41.13 
 67   1227 Chen, Sharlene                 9 Lynbrook            2:41.22 
 68   1259 Wu, Rachel                    10 Lynbrook            2:41.79 
 69   1230 Huang, Shuoyu                 10 Lynbrook            2:41.92 
 70   1871 Nguyen, Lynn                  10 Silver Creek        2:43.00 
 71    569 Martinez, Ilianna             11 Everett Alva        2:43.50 
 72    652 Plantenberg, Peri              9 Homestead           2:44.09 
 73   2243 Lazo, Jackie                  11 Willow Glen         2:44.52 
 74   1747 Bhandari, Sonali              11 Santa Teresa        2:44.76 
 75   1579 Antipa, Alyssa                12 Sacred Heart        2:45.00 
 76   1604 Vignos, Josette               12 Sacred Heart        2:45.00 
 77     88 Rolla, Sofia                  11 Archbishop M        2:45.00 
 78   1256 Wan, Chelsea                  10 Lynbrook            2:45.68 
 79   2239 Espinola, Jennifer            11 Willow Glen         2:45.79 
 80    416 Ju, Meredith                  12 Carlmont            2:46.00 
 81   1509 Sid, Zoe                      12 Palo Alto           2:46.55 
 82    600 Farooqui, Safa                10 Henry M. Gun        2:46.88 
 83   2316 Arana, Elise                   9 Woodside            2:47.00 
 84    931 Ruster, Audrey                11 Leigh               2:47.01 
 85     93 Zertuche, Lydia               10 Archbishop M        2:47.05 
 86   1764 Stull, Madison                11 Santa Teresa        2:47.06 
 87    526 Chang, Kristin                10 Crystal Spri        2:49.00 
 88    391 Bacigalupi, Miriam            10 Carlmont            2:50.00 
 89    705 Raja, Veda                     9 Irvington           2:50.00 
 90    413 Hopewell, Isabella            10 Carlmont            2:50.00 
 91   1583 Crawford, Alexia               9 Sacred Heart        2:52.89 
 92    700 Lee, Tammy                    10 Irvington           2:53.17 
 93    714 Yamasaki, Emi                 12 Irvington           2:53.26 
 94    533 Lam, Corinne                  10 Crystal Spri        2:53.61 
 95   1472 Ferrer, Sofia                 10 Pacific Coll        2:54.99 
 96   1760 Nguyen, Melody                 9 Santa Teresa        2:55.00 
 97   2190 Stockmans, Lily                9 Westmont            2:55.00 
 98    425 Manning, Emilie                9 Carlmont            2:55.00 
 99   2189 Radlinsky, Melissa            10 Westmont            2:58.00 
100   2244 Lopez, Alexandra              11 Willow Glen         2:58.00 
101   1641 Brockett, Jane                10 Sacred Heart        2:58.55 
102   1232 Jain, Vishista                 9 Lynbrook            2:59.06 
103   1648 Hull, Alexandra                9 Sacred Heart        3:00.00 
104   1749 Cecilio, Mia                   9 Santa Teresa        3:00.00 
105   2321 MacDonald, Kelly              12 Woodside            3:02.00 
106   1032 Shao, Jasmine                 11 Leland              3:03.00 
107   1023 Lau, Mavalyn                  11 Leland              3:03.17 
108   1246 Nguyen, Emma                  11 Lynbrook            3:03.39 
109   1038 Zhao, Cindy                    9 Leland              3:04.00 
110   2232 Borgen, Bayleigh              11 Willow Glen         3:05.00 
111   1427 Holtan, Hanne                 11 Nd-Sj               3:06.28 
112   2188 Lee, Aneska                    9 Westmont            3:10.00 
113   2230 Andreasen, Natalie            10 Willow Glen         3:10.00 
114   2240 Gutierrez, Krystal            11 Willow Glen         3:20.00 
115   2249 Ponce, Mariana                 9 Willow Glen         3:20.00 
116   1761 Ponticelli, Jozlynn            9 Santa Teresa        3:25.00 
117   1756 Luu, Megan                    10 Santa Teresa        3:25.00 
118   1828 Murray, Leah                   9 Scotts Valle        3:37.47 
119   1418 Cabral, Sydney                11 Nd-Sj                    NT 
120    912 Feland, Zandra                 9 Leigh                    NT 
121   1424 Garcia, Valentina              9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
122    929 Page, Shelby                  11 Leigh                    NT 
123    902 Ching, Kiera                   9 Leigh                    NT 
124   1474 Harms, Catelyn                11 Pacific Coll             NT 
125   1830 Taylor, Olivia                 9 Scotts Valle             NT 
126   1488 Cheng, Katherine              10 Palo Alto                NT 
127   1475 Jimenez-Ortiz, Natalia        10 Pacific Coll             NT 
128    411 Heith, Penelope                9 Carlmont                 NT 
129    427 Mao, Jenny                    11 Carlmont                 NT 
130    426 Manning, Hanne                 9 Carlmont                 NT 
131    398 Brand, Rachel                 11 Carlmont                 NT 
132    878 Chavarria, Janeth              9 Latino Colle             NT 
133    885 Luis, Tania                    9 Latino Colle             NT 
134    436 Warren, Jessica               11 Carlmont                 NT 
135    881 Hernandez, Amy                 9 Latino Colle             NT 
 
Event 118  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity Boys (113)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1961 Cairns, Euan                  11 St Francis (        1:55.91 
  2    321 Peattie, Colin                10 Bellarmine P        1:57.41 
  3    112 Dupree, Dion                  12 Archbishop M        1:57.71 
  4   1970 Elefant, Mason                12 St Francis (        1:57.98 
  5    111 Dupree, Devon                 12 Archbishop M        1:58.10 
  6   1634 Soler, John                   12 Sacred Heart        1:58.29 
  7    622 Chiao, Justin                 11 Henry M. Gun        1:59.07 
  8   1184 Cummins, Brendan              12 Los Gatos           1:59.36 
  9    467 Hsu, Justin                   12 Carlmont            1:59.54 
 10   1658 Cluss, Max                    12 Sacred Heart        1:59.60 
 11   2293 Nuti, Devon                   11 Willow Glen         1:59.71 
 12    661 Chou, Quentin                 12 Homestead           1:59.71 
 13   2085 Sanchez, Elias                12 Terra Nova          2:00.26 
 14   1667 Katz, Calvin                  10 Sacred Heart        2:00.50 
 15   1661 de Vernou, Axel               10 Sacred Heart        2:00.50 
 16   1180 Bommarito, Luca               12 Los Gatos           2:00.53 
 17    681 Saraf, Varun                   9 Homestead           2:00.85 
 18    672 Ma, Ryan                      12 Homestead           2:00.93 
 19    673 Morchi, Sahil                 12 Homestead           2:01.36 
 20    812 Harper, Jackson               11 James Logan         2:01.64 
 21   1988 Lappalainen, Leo              11 St Francis (        2:02.09 
 22   1699 Anderson, Chris               12 San Lorenzo         2:02.19 
 23   2006 Shen, Andrew                  12 St Francis (        2:02.75 
 24    387 Wateska, James                12 Branham             2:03.00 
 25    721 Chang, Jeffrey                12 Irvington           2:03.17 
 26   1270 Chien, Maxwell                10 Lynbrook            2:03.26 
 27   2269 Choy-Marshall, Aidan          11 Willow Glen         2:03.51 
 28   2005 Schwarz, Spencer              12 St Francis (        2:03.67 
 29   1969 Eagen, Benjamin               12 St Francis (        2:04.54 
 30    669 Kehon, Julien                 12 Homestead           2:04.94 
 31   1769 Davies, Owen                  11 Santa Teresa        2:05.11 
 32   1627 Peterson, Henry               12 Sacred Heart        2:05.53 
 33     62 Okada, Deren                  12 American            2:05.88 
 34   1192 Manca, Mason                  11 Los Gatos           2:05.90 
 35    205 Deck, Peter                   12 Bellarmine P        2:06.14 
 36   2208 Hogh, Shawn                   11 Westmont            2:06.28 
 37   1337 Arriola, Andrew               11 Mills               2:06.58 
 38   1301 Peng, Vincent                 11 Lynbrook            2:06.59 
 39    590 Maciel, Francisco             12 Everett Alva        2:06.88 
 40    293 Menezes, Tanay                11 Bellarmine P        2:07.21 
 41    802 Chawick, Michael              10 James Logan         2:07.25 
 42    266 Liu, Nathan                   12 Bellarmine P        2:07.77 
 43   2345 Orton, Casey                  10 Woodside            2:07.78 
 44    100 Cervantes, Matthew            10 Archbishop M        2:07.89 
 45   2298 Pedraza, Brian                12 Willow Glen         2:08.00 
 46   2261 Asch, Alex                    11 Willow Glen         2:08.00 
 47   1515 Diaz, Carlos                  12 Palo Alto           2:08.03 
 48   1338 Au-Yeung, Jacky               12 Mills               2:08.16 
 49    820 Moran, Joseph                 11 James Logan         2:08.38 
 50   1132 Wiebe, Christian              12 Leland              2:08.43 
 51   1183 Codding, Flynn                12 Los Gatos           2:08.59 
 52    191 Cai, Justin                   11 Bellarmine P        2:08.61 
 53    671 Kim, Nathaniel                12 Homestead           2:08.91 
 54   1522 Gupta, Ayush                  12 Palo Alto           2:08.97 
 55    202 Craycraft, Miller             12 Bellarmine P        2:08.99 
 56   2334 Bowman, Nathan                11 Woodside            2:09.00 
 57   1267 Cao, Cosmo                    11 Lynbrook            2:09.01 
 58    468 Jackson, Eric                 12 Carlmont            2:09.01 
 59    825 Seymore, Kelani               10 James Logan         2:09.16 
 60    891 Alfaro, Jahziel               11 Latino Colle        2:09.37 
 61   1860 Ross, Logan                   11 Scotts Valle        2:09.90 
 62   2312 Virrueta, Julian              11 Willow Glen         2:10.00 
 63   1789 Mathews, Ross                 12 Santa Teresa        2:10.26 
 64    455 Dimick, Kyle                  12 Carlmont            2:10.27 
 65    492 Moskovitz, Aaron              12 Carlmont            2:10.77 
 66   1666 Jewitt, Will                  12 Sacred Heart        2:11.05 
 67   1865 Thompson, James               11 Scotts Valle        2:11.81 
 68     42 Alfonso, Javier               12 American            2:12.10 
 69    979 Hyde, Timothy                 11 Leigh               2:12.57 
 70   1538 Silva, Vincent                11 Palo Alto           2:12.61 
 71     43 Alfonso, Julian               12 American            2:12.65 
 72   2297 Patel, Parth                  11 Willow Glen         2:13.00 
 73    632 Liao, Chris                   11 Henry M. Gun        2:13.05 
 74    664 Fenton, Kyle                  11 Homestead           2:13.14 
 75   1607 Arzadon, Khobe                12 Sacred Heart        2:13.21 
 76   2295 Pappadakis, James             11 Willow Glen         2:13.30 
 77    448 CastroRamirez, William        12 Carlmont            2:13.82 
 78   2342 Longo, Daniel                 10 Woodside            2:14.00 
 79   1044 Callahan, Patrick             11 Leland              2:14.99 
 80   1797 Ramirez, Bryan                12 Santa Teresa        2:15.63 
 81   1799 Smith, Carson                 11 Santa Teresa        2:15.89 
 82   1852 Lieppitsch, Calder            11 Scotts Valle        2:17.93 
 83   1115 Rios, Tyler                   11 Leland              2:18.00 
 84   2171 Carrillo, Marco               12 Washington          2:18.73 
 85    731 Le, Edward                    12 Irvington           2:18.81 
 86    748 Wu, Tristen                   12 Irvington           2:20.00 
 87    441 Ahn, Caleb                    12 Carlmont            2:20.00 
 88   1802 Taylor, Justin                12 Santa Teresa        2:21.25 
 89   2270 Coronel, Uriel                11 Willow Glen         2:23.36 
 90    968 Flodquist, Riley              12 Leigh               2:23.88 
 91   2300 Radun, Ian                    11 Willow Glen         2:25.00 
 92   2343 Mithen, Ryan                  12 Woodside            2:25.29 
 93   1844 George, Calvin                11 Scotts Valle        2:27.35 
 94   1782 Leahy, Ethan                  12 Santa Teresa        2:28.53 
 95   1671 Mellows, Gabriel              12 Sacred Heart        2:30.00 
 96    989 O'Boyle, Devan                11 Leigh               2:30.52 
 97   1088 Lihn, Andrew                  11 Leland              2:31.15 
 98   2200 Carter, Christopher           12 Westmont            2:31.34 
 99    142 Weatherall, Devon             11 Archbishop M        2:33.49 
100   1461 Alvarez, Cristian             11 Oak Grove           2:34.00 
101   1073 Indelli, Jacopo               11 Leland              2:35.80 
102   1462 Calleja, Joaquin              11 Oak Grove           2:40.38 
103   1076 Jiang, Adrian                 12 Leland              2:44.89 
104   2219 Rothwell, Connor              11 Westmont            2:45.00 
105   2310 Valencia, Christian           11 Willow Glen         2:45.00 
106   1484 Wood, Adam                    12 Pacific Coll             NT 
107   1482 Medhekar, Aneesh              12 Pacific Coll             NT 
108   1725 Ycaro, Christian              11 San Lorenzo              NT 
109   1717 Miller, Ben                   11 San Lorenzo              NT 
110    996 Serrati, Zachary              11 Leigh                    NT 
111    964 Drake, Miles                  12 Leigh                    NT 
112    969 Franco, Edward                Sr Leigh                    NT 
113    955 Chaudhary, Kaden              11 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 119  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph Boys (116)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    859 Mendoza, Aidan                10 Junipero Ser          52.40 
  2   2077 White, Zach                   10 St Ignatius           52.65 
  3   2305 Short, Ethan                  10 Willow Glen           53.60 
  4   2265 Booker, Kyle                  10 Willow Glen           54.30 
  5   2075 Veit, Luke                    10 St Ignatius           54.45 
  6   2262 Barba, Marquez                10 Willow Glen           54.60 
  7   2221 Thompson, Ricky               10 Westmont              54.83 
  8    864 Pearl, Liam                   10 Junipero Ser          54.85 
  9   1736 Adam Malik, Bilal             10 Santa Clara           55.49 
 10    844 Fournier, Liam                10 Junipero Ser          55.53 
 11     65 Shukla, Aryan                 10 American              55.61 
 12   2063 Milby, Liam                    9 St Ignatius           55.65 
 13   1963 Corzo, Angel                  10 St Francis (          55.65 
 14    869 Quintero, Cameron              9 Junipero Ser          56.15 
 15    298 Moyer, Remington              10 Bellarmine P          56.24 
 16    620 Chang, Kenzie                 10 Henry M. Gun          56.33 
 17   2172 Dunford, Augie                10 Washington            56.35 
 18   1220 Lawrence, Sam                  9 Lowell                56.70 
 19     60 Naradasi, Vikyath             10 American              56.90 
 20   1703 Beverly, Nathan                9 San Lorenzo           56.91 
 21   1080 Kang, Ryan                    10 Leland                56.99 
 22   2080 Yemane, Siem                   9 St Ignatius           57.00 
 23    355 Stebbins, John                10 Bellarmine P          57.00 
 24   1357 Kontonis, Robert              10 Mills                 57.26 
 25    618 Bishop, Alexander             10 Henry M. Gun          57.38 
 26   1196 Pittock, Luke                  9 Los Gatos             57.40 
 27   1714 Hardisty, Griffin             10 San Lorenzo           57.52 
 28   1853 Martinez, Ezekiel             10 Scotts Valle          57.74 
 29    126 Polychronopoulos, Alexandros  10 Archbishop M          57.92 
 30    850 Healy, Shane                  10 Junipero Ser          57.94 
 31   2047 Abbott, Tim                    9 St Ignatius           58.00 
 32   1879 Lomeli, Conrad                10 Silver Creek          58.00 
 33   1286 Karpinsky, Maxim              10 Lynbrook              58.03 
 34   1665 Jamias, Austin                10 Sacred Heart          58.33 
 35   1282 Josyula, Kaustubh              9 Lynbrook              58.37 
 36     98 Boccabella, Dominic            9 Archbishop M          58.41 
 37   1063 Gong, Matthew                 10 Leland                58.46 
 38   1345 Chin, Aaron                    9 Mills                 58.49 
 39    342 Sawyer, Jaxon                 10 Bellarmine P          58.50 
 40    591 Mendoza, Jesus                10 Everett Alva          58.66 
 41    621 Cheng, Jordan                 10 Henry M. Gun          58.82 
 42   1720 Rosenquist, Joe               10 San Lorenzo           58.94 
 43    451 Cottereau, Timothe            10 Carlmont              58.96 
 44    585 Hernandez, Raul                9 Everett Alva          59.14 
 45    367 Vaca, Daniel                  10 Bellarmine P          59.18 
 46   1064 Guo, Kobe                     10 Leland                59.40 
 47     54 Gupta, Harshil                10 American              59.50 
 48    265 Liu, Adam                     10 Bellarmine P          59.82 
 49   1385 Xie, Jack                      9 Mills                 59.94 
 50    106 Cordova, Matthew               9 Archbishop M          59.96 
 51   1612 Dreier, Nico                   9 Sacred Heart        1:00.00 
 52   1637 Webb, Ian                      9 Sacred Heart        1:00.00 
 53    494 Murphy, Dylan                  9 Carlmont            1:00.00 
 54   1611 Byrne, Rob                    10 Sacred Heart        1:00.00 
 55   1955 Artmore, Michael               9 St Francis (        1:00.17 
 56   1123 Shen, Wesley                  10 Leland              1:00.18 
 57   1350 Gaudat, Nishant               10 Mills               1:00.24 
 58   1994 Meza, Jacob                    9 St Francis (        1:00.36 
 59   1355 Jung, Samuel                   9 Mills               1:00.37 
 60    279 Martin, Ryan                   9 Bellarmine P        1:00.51 
 61   1358 Kumar, Lokesh                  9 Mills               1:00.67 
 62   2054 Harris, Petros                10 St Ignatius         1:01.10 
 63   2001 Rawls, Carsten                10 St Francis (        1:01.12 
 64   1117 Sasinos, Isaiah               10 Leland              1:01.24 
 65    284 Matsumoto, Tyler T             9 Bellarmine P        1:01.30 
 66   1116 Sananikone, Tim               10 Leland              1:01.35 
 67    553 Martinez, Vincent             10 Crystal Spri        1:01.58 
 68   1669 Macaluso, Seamus               9 Sacred Heart        1:01.59 
 69   1056 Divivier, Cameron              9 Leland              1:02.00 
 70   2202 Chen, Cody                     9 Westmont            1:02.00 
 71   1061 Gianchandani, Nishant         10 Leland              1:02.00 
 72   1075 Jang, Justin                  10 Leland              1:02.08 
 73   1367 Luong, Lawrence               10 Mills               1:02.17 
 74   1378 Tam, Wesley                   10 Mills               1:02.22 
 75    564 Willis, Austin                 9 Crystal Spri        1:02.45 
 76   1306 Tai, Alexander                 9 Lynbrook            1:02.70 
 77    267 Lopez, Christopher             9 Bellarmine P        1:03.16 
 78   1336 Aristakessian, Nareg           9 Mills               1:03.18 
 79    481 Lasala, Bronsen                9 Carlmont            1:03.20 
 80   1834 Alejandro, Aiden               9 Scotts Valle        1:03.66 
 81   1365 Louie, Charles                 9 Mills               1:03.74 
 82   1081 Khatami, Kian                  9 Leland              1:04.00 
 83   1136 Zhou, Eric                    10 Leland              1:04.00 
 84   2227 Young, Cole                   10 Westmont            1:04.66 
 85   1339 Barberena Mendoza, Joshua     10 Mills               1:06.93 
 86   1360 Lai, Noah                      9 Mills               1:06.95 
 87    474 Koto, Trevor                   9 Carlmont            1:07.20 
 88   1087 Li, Qihong                    10 Leland              1:07.24 
 89   1386 Ye, Garvin                    10 Mills               1:07.51 
 90   1103 Ngo, Seth                     10 Leland              1:07.71 
 91    335 Rico, Sebastian                9 Bellarmine P        1:07.80 
 92    512 Sun, Joshua                    9 Carlmont            1:08.00 
 93    549 Kang, Lukas                    9 Crystal Spri        1:08.50 
 94    461 Gower, Ian                     9 Carlmont            1:08.70 
 95    751 Ye, Ethan                      9 Irvington           1:10.00 
 96    444 Binnard, Wyatt                 9 Carlmont            1:10.00 
 97   1863 Stevenson, Robert (Ben)        9 Scotts Valle        1:10.69 
 98    726 Jaitly, Aryan                  9 Irvington           1:11.00 
 99   1353 Huang, Michael                10 Mills               1:11.30 
100    463 Hoffman, Nicholas              9 Carlmont            1:12.00 
101    482 Lee, Benjamin                  9 Carlmont            1:15.00 
102    980 Keena, Christopher             9 Leigh                    NT 
103    985 Mantle, Colin                  9 Leigh                    NT 
104    950 Battin, Landon                 9 Leigh                    NT 
105    953 Cazares, Javier                9 Leigh                    NT 
106   2353 Verdusco, Avel                 9 Woodside                 NT 
107   2341 Latimer, Maceo                 9 Woodside                 NT 
108    997 Shelton, Dylan                 9 Leigh                    NT 
109   1480 Aldrich, Brigham              10 Pacific Coll             NT 
110    832 Mercado, Gabriel               9 Jefferson                NT 
111    898 Sandoval, Alexander            9 Latino Colle             NT 
112    490 McMichael, Gavin               9 Carlmont                 NT 
113    516 Villagrand, Jack               9 Carlmont                 NT 
114    952 Cannella, Aiden               10 Leigh                    NT 
115    944 Advani, Curran                10 Leigh                    NT 
116    949 Barbieri, Federico            10 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 120  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity Girls (125)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1680 Crouch, Camryn                12 San Lorenzo           56.20 
  2   1688 McCabe, Maya                  12 San Lorenzo           57.49 
  3   1910 Cairns, Isabelle              10 St Francis (          57.70 
  4   1816 Hakimi, Anna                  12 Scotts Valle          58.22 
  5   2159 McDonough, Zoe                11 Washington            58.85 
  6    405 Dahlberg, Catherine           11 Carlmont              59.90 
  7    796 Sutton, Sierra                10 James Logan         1:00.04 
  8    572 Navarro, Esmeralda            12 Everett Alva        1:00.49 
  9   1393 Granucci, Julia               10 Nd-Belmont          1:00.88 
 10   1765 Tsai, Mina                    10 Santa Teresa        1:01.00 
 11    656 Wipfler, Bridget              12 Homestead           1:01.18 
 12    424 Lynagh, Isabelle              10 Carlmont            1:01.64 
 13   2097 Clayton, Ashley               12 Valley Chris        1:01.97 
 14   1748 Cecilio, Mattie               12 Santa Teresa        1:02.00 
 15   1649 Lambert, Luci                 10 Sacred Heart        1:02.04 
 16   1506 Miller, Brianna               11 Palo Alto           1:02.05 
 17   1167 Mihalache, Beatrice           10 Los Gatos           1:02.09 
 18   1504 Lohse, Madeline               10 Palo Alto           1:02.35 
 19   1318 Chen, Tessa                   12 Mills               1:02.67 
 20    930 Rodriquez, Sophia             11 Leigh               1:02.71 
 21    830 Hom, Symantha                 10 Jefferson           1:02.97 
 22     21 Ash, Emily                    11 American            1:02.98 
 23     26 Bhonsle, Shraddha             12 American            1:03.49 
 24   2251 Shelby, Claire                12 Willow Glen         1:03.50 
 25   1691 Parmenter, Audrey             10 San Lorenzo         1:03.51 
 26   1476 Ortiz, Roxana                 12 Pacific Coll        1:03.53 
 27    610 Sood, Ria                     12 Henry M. Gun        1:03.73 
 28   1693 Penny, Kayla                  11 San Lorenzo         1:03.74 
 29   1390 Dandekar, Nieve               10 Nd-Belmont          1:03.96 
 30   2044 Woo, Madeline                 11 St Ignatius         1:04.00 
 31   2040 Tong, Katie                    9 St Ignatius         1:04.00 
 32    395 Blodgett, Maya                 9 Carlmont            1:04.00 
 33     76 Dixon, Kiara                   9 Archbishop M        1:04.11 
 34   1030 Rusnak, Anjulee               10 Leland              1:04.20 
 35   1206 Ladyzhensky, Sophia           10 Lowell              1:04.21 
 36   2247 Nguyen, Trang                  9 Willow Glen         1:04.50 
 37   2151 Albrecht, Camdyn              11 Washington          1:04.50 
 38   2325 Meade, Katherine              10 Woodside            1:04.64 
 39     84 Nakhoda, Sarah                 9 Archbishop M        1:04.68 
 40   2030 McAleese-Milligan, Bronagh    11 St Ignatius         1:04.80 
 41    910 Esche, Saskia                 12 Leigh               1:04.85 
 42   2181 Berry, Makenna                10 Westmont            1:05.00 
 43   1009 Chock, Sam                    10 Leland              1:05.00 
 44   1647 Harrison, Tara                11 Sacred Heart        1:05.10 
 45     20 Alvarez, Jacqueline           12 American            1:05.15 
 46    800 Yra, Cassandra                10 James Logan         1:05.26 
 47   1017 Houston, Megan                11 Leland              1:05.37 
 48   1594 Perriard, Corinne             12 Sacred Heart        1:05.46 
 49   1156 Curran, Emma                   9 Los Gatos           1:05.86 
 50   2029 Keane, Zoe                     9 St Ignatius         1:06.00 
 51   2023 Derrick, Reilly                9 St Ignatius         1:06.00 
 52   1453 Schwarz, Gabriella             9 Nd-Sj               1:06.10 
 53   1642 Carcione, Caitlin             12 Sacred Heart        1:06.12 
 54   1471 Armstrong, Elizabeth          11 Pacific Coll        1:06.14 
 55   1571 Slack, Jolie                  10 Presentation        1:06.50 
 56   1923 Eros, Ava                      9 St Francis (        1:06.76 
 57    788 Buenrostro, Melisa            10 James Logan         1:06.81 
 58   1010 Choi, Rachel                   9 Leland              1:07.00 
 59   1558 Johnson, Tessa                12 Presentation        1:07.00 
 60    435 Villagrand, Kaija             11 Carlmont            1:07.00 
 61    795 Parikh, Simryn                 9 James Logan         1:07.14 
 62   1820 Hulme, Addy                    9 Scotts Valle        1:07.16 
 63   1646 Foley, Eliza                  12 Sacred Heart        1:07.52 
 64   1695 Solis-Lemus, Brenda           10 San Lorenzo         1:07.60 
 65   1653 Reinstein, Ava                10 Sacred Heart        1:07.84 
 66   1387 Barton, Xanthe                11 Nd-Belmont          1:07.93 
 67   1585 Fischer, Nicolette             9 Sacred Heart        1:08.00 
 68   1602 Strunk, Shannon                9 Sacred Heart        1:08.00 
 69    394 Block, Caroleene              11 Carlmont            1:08.00 
 70    391 Bacigalupi, Miriam            10 Carlmont            1:08.00 
 71    614 Wang, Jessica                  9 Henry M. Gun        1:08.11 
 72      1 Fein, Ava                     10 Abraham Linc        1:08.25 
 73   1241 Marri, Manya                   9 Lynbrook            1:08.44 
 74   2094 Aguilar, Maylene              12 Valley Chris        1:08.45 
 75   2045 Young, Catherine               9 St Ignatius         1:08.55 
 76   1328 Lee, Phoebe                   10 Mills               1:08.58 
 77   2332 Smith, Allison                11 Woodside            1:09.02 
 78    707 Shoroff, Anvitha              12 Irvington           1:09.09 
 79     25 Bhonsle, Dhriti                9 American            1:09.85 
 80   1031 Sayler-Tait, Madison          12 Leland              1:09.91 
 81   1596 Rishniw, Leila                10 Sacred Heart        1:10.00 
 82   1749 Cecilio, Mia                   9 Santa Teresa        1:10.00 
 83   2152 Birt, Alison                   9 Washington          1:10.11 
 84   1419 Contreras, Tzetzangari         9 Nd-Sj               1:10.46 
 85   1398 McGuire, Catherine             9 Nd-Belmont          1:10.50 
 86     32 Kansal, Isha                   9 American            1:10.65 
 87   1546 Carmody, Katelyn               9 Presentation        1:11.00 
 88   1573 Steuber, Alexandra             9 Presentation        1:11.00 
 89    411 Heith, Penelope                9 Carlmont            1:11.00 
 90   1330 Lum, Erin                     10 Mills               1:11.69 
 91    702 Nguyen, Anita                 11 Irvington           1:12.00 
 92   1409 Sapilewski, Clair              9 Nd-Belmont          1:12.37 
 93     31 Kalra, Naina                   9 American            1:12.61 
 94   1035 Trinh, Monica                 10 Leland              1:12.64 
 95   1406 Rau, Elle                      9 Nd-Belmont          1:12.68 
 96   1331 Skyriotis, Sofia              12 Mills               1:12.87 
 97    426 Manning, Hanne                 9 Carlmont            1:13.00 
 98   1478 Spangrud, Anna                12 Pacific Coll        1:13.66 
 99   2112 Rivas, Natalie                 9 Valley Chris        1:13.73 
100   1400 Nilstoft, Emma                 9 Nd-Belmont          1:14.00 
101    602 Garcia, Ines                   9 Henry M. Gun        1:14.16 
102    713 Wen, Crystal                  11 Irvington           1:15.00 
103    430 Pargas, Malia                 10 Carlmont            1:15.60 
104   1455 Smith, Jordan                 10 Nd-Sj               1:16.38 
105   2231 Beaton, Joan                   9 Willow Glen         1:16.60 
106    882 Hernandez, Nancy              10 Latino Colle        1:17.15 
107    879 Chavarria, Marlene            10 Latino Colle        1:18.21 
108   1822 Knepper, Mary-Grace            9 Scotts Valle        1:26.67 
109    523 Rodriguez, Ella                9 Christopher         1:29.00 
110    536 Ragsdale, Julia               10 Crystal Spri        1:38.17 
111   1477 Otto, Perry                   12 Pacific Coll             NT 
112   1475 Jimenez-Ortiz, Natalia        10 Pacific Coll             NT 
113   1426 Hernandez, Melia               9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
114   1473 Friedenbach, Berit            10 Pacific Coll             NT 
115   1817 Hartman, Darah                 9 Scotts Valle             NT 
116   1827 Mee, Kayla                     9 Scotts Valle             NT 
117   1474 Harms, Catelyn                11 Pacific Coll             NT 
118   1692 Pennington, Kaleigh            9 San Lorenzo              NT 
119    887 Rodriguez, Gissel             10 Latino Colle             NT 
120    938 Viskovich, Paige              12 Leigh                    NT 
121    900 Banuelos, Olivia              10 Leigh                    NT 
122   1826 McHenry, Ella                 10 Scotts Valle             NT 
123    941 Wolter, Elyssa                10 Leigh                    NT 
124    921 Kling, Kiya                    9 Leigh                    NT 
125    936 te Nijenhuis, Soraya          11 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 121  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity Boys (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1792 Oboh, Omodiaogbe              11 Santa Teresa          49.99 
  2   1147 McCrossen, Kolton             11 Live Oak              50.86 
  3    823 Pagsolingan, Lloyd            12 James Logan           51.74 
  4    476 Kuhn, Jonaven                 11 Carlmont              51.74 
  5   1781 Le, Ethan                     11 Santa Teresa          52.00 
  6    588 Llamas, Tony                  11 Everett Alva          52.27 
  7   1315 Olukotun, Ayinde              11 Menlo                 52.54 
  8   1187 Foster, Vincent               11 Los Gatos             52.54 
  9    854 Kilbridge, Liam               11 Junipero Ser          52.57 
 10    990 Pena, Cole                    12 Leigh                 52.67 
 11    683 Shao, Jeffrey                 11 Homestead             52.67 
 12   2301 Sanchez, Hector               12 Willow Glen           52.80 
 13   1791 Mok, Caleb                    12 Santa Teresa          53.00 
 14   1532 Pagani, Luca                  11 Palo Alto             53.06 
 15    242 Janda, Benjamin               12 Bellarmine P          53.24 
 16   2289 Matthews, Jaeson              10 Willow Glen           53.40 
 17    586 Juan, Ricardo                 12 Everett Alva          53.41 
 18    100 Cervantes, Matthew            10 Archbishop M          53.79 
 19   1093 Maldonado, Ethan              11 Leland                53.83 
 20   1771 Gomez, Mateo                  11 Santa Teresa          54.00 
 21     55 Krishna, Gokul                12 American              54.02 
 22     13 De Leon-Alvarez, Erick        12 Abraham Linc          54.06 
 23     62 Okada, Deren                  12 American              54.06 
 24     53 Godfrey, Luke                 12 American              54.24 
 25    484 Liu, Chenwei                  11 Carlmont              54.32 
 26   1213 Cheung, Jovin                 12 Lowell                54.54 
 27    860 Miranda, Noel                 12 Junipero Ser          54.71 
 28     48 Coleman, Mykal                11 American              54.76 
 29    807 Glover, Montrell              11 James Logan           55.00 
 30   1789 Mathews, Ross                 12 Santa Teresa          55.00 
 31   1118 Saunichev, Michael            11 Leland                55.00 
 32    984 Mangiameli, Nico              12 Leigh                 55.20 
 33   1094 Masarati, Aramis              12 Leland                55.78 
 34   2117 Adamson, Jack                 12 Valley Chris          55.90 
 35   2062 McMahon, Rory                 11 St Ignatius           56.00 
 36    320 Pe Benito, Dominic            11 Bellarmine P          56.41 
 37   1769 Davies, Owen                  11 Santa Teresa          56.42 
 38   1880 Mistry, Dhevan                12 Silver Creek          56.47 
 39   1046 Choi, Libb                    12 Leland                56.52 
 40   1044 Callahan, Patrick             11 Leland                57.00 
 41    368 Vogel, Keegen                 12 Bellarmine P          57.00 
 42   2148 Williams, Derek               11 Valley Chris          57.36 
 43   1337 Arriola, Andrew               11 Mills                 57.50 
 44   1178 Barreiro, Mateo               12 Los Gatos             57.50 
 45   1674 Wheeler, Jake                 12 Sacred Heart          57.54 
 46    324 Perkins, Robbie               11 Bellarmine P          57.87 
 47   1090 Liu, Allan                    12 Leland                58.00 
 48   2214 Musgrove, Santiago            11 Westmont              58.50 
 49   1366 Louie, Christopher            12 Mills                 58.64 
 50   1666 Jewitt, Will                  12 Sacred Heart          58.92 
 51    448 CastroRamirez, William        12 Carlmont              58.92 
 52   2338 Hadidi, Alex                  12 Woodside              59.35 
 53   1633 Schuman-Cawley, Luke          11 Sacred Heart        1:00.00 
 54   1628 Pineda, Marcus                11 Sacred Heart        1:00.00 
 55   1721 Slavich, Jeremy               11 San Lorenzo         1:00.09 
 56   1374 Roxas, William                11 Mills               1:00.21 
 57   1383 Uzair, Mohammad               11 Mills               1:00.21 
 58   1344 Chen, Haishan                 11 Mills               1:00.45 
 59   1616 Gohstand, David               12 Sacred Heart        1:01.00 
 60    303 Nash, Buddy                   11 Bellarmine P        1:02.26 
 61   2125 Haddad, Ghythe                12 Valley Chris        1:02.29 
 62    201 Cottarel, Austin              11 Bellarmine P        1:03.29 
 63   2149 Worth, Eric                   12 Valley Chris        1:04.00 
 64   2219 Rothwell, Connor              11 Westmont            1:06.51 
 65    334 Resayo, Angelo                11 Bellarmine P        1:07.48 
 66    976 Havili, Daniel                11 Leigh                    NT 
 67    967 Fisher, Degan                 11 Leigh                    NT 
 68   1484 Wood, Adam                    12 Pacific Coll             NT 
 69   1482 Medhekar, Aneesh              12 Pacific Coll             NT 
 70   1481 Dunton, Taegan                11 Pacific Coll             NT 
 71    102 Chao, Zachary                 11 Archbishop M             NT 
 72    892 Arjon, Raul                   11 Latino Colle             NT 
 73    307 Nguyen, John                  12 Bellarmine P             NT 
 
Event 122  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Girls (88)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1168 Monti, Abby                   11 Los Gatos             45.27 
  2   1313 Chan, Alexandra               12 Menlo                 47.18 
  3    655 Vandenbrandhorninge, Sydney   11 Homestead             47.38 
  4   1946 Sarathy, Milana               11 St Francis (          47.45 
  5     35 Malvas, Mary                  12 American              48.04 
  6    798 Truong, Audrey                11 James Logan           48.15 
  7    575 Ruelas, Roxana                10 Everett Alva          48.26 
  8   1926 Fernandez, Sophia             12 St Francis (          48.31 
  9   1022 Larsen, Johanne               11 Leland                48.38 
 10   1603 Tse, Maia                     11 Sacred Heart          48.82 
 11   1687 Mattingly, Lulu               10 San Lorenzo           48.83 
 12   1244 Nema, Aneesha                 11 Lynbrook              49.25 
 13   1465 Moghaddami, Maryam            12 Oakwood               49.42 
 14   1036 Tseng, Chantelle              11 Leland                49.90 
 15     74 Chancey, Sydney               10 Archbishop M          50.20 
 16   1933 Hong, Elizabeth               12 St Francis (          50.24 
 17   1937 Livingood, Lauren             12 St Francis (          50.36 
 18   2033 Morrison, Cora                12 St Ignatius           50.38 
 19    785 Abenojar, Dannica             12 James Logan           51.21 
 20   1258 Waring, Nicole                12 Lynbrook              51.62 
 21   1394 Hayman, Daviana               12 Nd-Belmont            51.75 
 22   1253 Tjoe, Alison                   9 Lynbrook              51.97 
 23    694 Brahan, Kathleen              12 Irvington             52.00 
 24   1503 Le, Ariel                     10 Palo Alto             52.08 
 25    643 Algarin, Madison              12 Homestead             52.10 
 26   1034 Sun, Tracy                    10 Leland                52.17 
 27   1904 Bettendorf, Mia               10 St Francis (          52.18 
 28   1934 Kalina, Jenna                 10 St Francis (          52.34 
 29     82 Long, Makena                  10 Archbishop M          52.46 
 30    698 Daugherty, Bridget            12 Irvington             52.49 
 31    937 Vanderluit, Maaike            12 Leigh                 52.59 
 32   1494 Fletcher, Maria               12 Palo Alto             52.61 
 33   2022 Chan, Kayla                   10 St Ignatius           52.65 
 34   2162 Reclusado, Elisa              12 Washington            52.70 
 35   2027 Howard, Cameron                9 St Ignatius           52.85 
 36   2235 Cayetano, K'Jada              12 Willow Glen           52.94 
 37   2163 Waseq, Erica                   9 Washington            52.95 
 38    800 Yra, Cassandra                10 James Logan           53.01 
 39   1732 Luong, Viviann                10 Santa Clara           53.25 
 40   1231 Jain, Aayushi                 10 Lynbrook              53.29 
 41   1497 Ho, Samantha                  10 Palo Alto             53.30 
 42   1906 Borella, Sophia               11 St Francis (          53.59 
 43   1552 Francisco, Kylie              10 Presentation          53.59 
 44   1017 Houston, Megan                11 Leland                53.64 
 45     72 Ashton, Paige                 11 Archbishop M          53.75 
 46     28 Del Rosario, Claire           12 American              53.95 
 47   1012 Cortez, Esmeralda             10 Leland                54.00 
 48   2254 Turcios, Angelica              9 Willow Glen           54.70 
 49   1020 King, Annika                  10 Leland                54.76 
 50   1545 Burchinal, Christine          12 Presentation          54.82 
 51   1018 Icaza, Jennifer                9 Leland                55.04 
 52   1428 John, Shirlene                10 Nd-Sj                 55.21 
 53   1422 Fahmi, Mariam                 10 Nd-Sj                 55.40 
 54   2153 Bui, Tu-Minh                   9 Washington            55.66 
 55   1940 Moran, Sarah                  10 St Francis (          55.92 
 56    794 Lagman, Bianca                11 James Logan           55.92 
 57   1567 Nguyenphan, Bachhan           11 Presentation          56.04 
 58   1021 Larabee-Weigand, Elizabeth     9 Leland                56.21 
 59   1431 Ledesma, Daniela              10 Nd-Sj                 56.62 
 60   2024 Ewers, Claire                  9 St Ignatius           56.76 
 61   2018 Bonthorn, Charlie             10 St Ignatius           56.77 
 62   1401 Nunn, Brianna                 11 Nd-Belmont            56.99 
 63    567 Dillender, Jordan             10 Everett Alva          57.23 
 64   1929 Forrest, Kathryn              11 St Francis (          57.43 
 65     39 Sannasi, Apoorva              10 American              57.72 
 66   1029 Nguyen, Vy                    10 Leland                58.00 
 67   2019 Branham, Sophie               10 St Ignatius           59.08 
 68   1942 Ott, Sarah                    10 St Francis (          59.61 
 69   1762 Rios, Daniela                  9 Santa Teresa        1:00.00 
 70   1763 Rosetta, Jena                  9 Santa Teresa        1:00.00 
 71     34 Loo, Natalie                   9 American            1:00.00 
 72   2317 Crane, Melissa                12 Woodside            1:00.20 
 73   1919 De Urioste, Sonya             11 St Francis (        1:01.38 
 74   1602 Strunk, Shannon                9 Sacred Heart        1:02.00 
 75   1550 Escobar, Gabriella            12 Presentation        1:02.11 
 76   1582 Colwick, Josephine             9 Sacred Heart        1:04.00 
 77   1588 Havlin, Lauren                11 Sacred Heart        1:04.00 
 78   2324 Mcdowall, Alexandra           12 Woodside            1:04.44 
 79   1596 Rishniw, Leila                10 Sacred Heart        1:04.45 
 80   1907 Bredel, Olivia                11 St Francis (        1:05.95 
 81   1411 Stump, Avery                  11 Nd-Belmont         52:00.00 
 82   1951 Wilmer, Iminii                 9 St Francis (             NT 
 83   1927 Flint, Antonia                 9 St Francis (             NT 
 84   2332 Smith, Allison                11 Woodside                 NT 
 85   1925 Fernandez, Gianna              9 St Francis (             NT 
 86    921 Kling, Kiya                    9 Leigh                    NT 
 87    941 Wolter, Elyssa                10 Leigh                    NT 
 88   1945 Saglimbeni, Grace             11 St Francis (             NT 
 
Event 123  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph Boys (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1963 Corzo, Angel                  10 St Francis (          43.94 
  2   2079 Woodruff, Liam                10 St Ignatius           44.54 
  3   1790 Meza, Gabriel                  9 Santa Teresa          45.00 
  4   1525 Huang, Jeremy                 10 Palo Alto             45.07 
  5   2283 Hairston, William             10 Willow Glen           45.70 
  6    292 Mcwilliams, Xavier            10 Bellarmine P          46.19 
  7   1310 Wong, Bennett                  9 Lynbrook              46.48 
  8   1770 Fitch, Evan                    9 Santa Teresa          46.50 
  9   1778 Krone, Joshua                  9 Santa Teresa          47.00 
 10   2176 Hsu, Judah                     9 Washington            47.00 
 11    155 Ledbetter, Azaan              10 Archbishop R          47.00 
 12    833 Perez, Aaron                  10 Jefferson             47.08 
 13   1996 Orogo, Kenneth                10 St Francis (          47.14 
 14   2080 Yemane, Siem                   9 St Ignatius           47.99 
 15     58 Luo, Edmond                   10 American              47.99 
 16   2277 Edwards, Thomas               10 Willow Glen           48.50 
 17   2070 Tam, Ethan                     9 St Ignatius           48.54 
 18    876 Tognotti, Michael             10 Junipero Ser          48.55 
 19   1534 Pham, Andrew                  10 Palo Alto             48.80 
 20     94 Alfaro, Akzel                  9 Archbishop M          49.24 
 21   1884 Vaghela, Purav                10 Silver Creek          49.50 
 22     64 Sannasi, Akash                10 American              49.64 
 23   1058 Eliasi, Darcy                 10 Leland                49.68 
 24   1706 Bukowinski, Steve              9 San Lorenzo           50.24 
 25    131 Schmidt, Mateo                10 Archbishop M          50.64 
 26    742 Salom, Rjay                   10 Irvington             50.85 
 27    119 Micallef, Vincent             10 Archbishop M          51.10 
 28   1633 Schuman-Cawley, Luke          11 Sacred Heart          51.85 
 29   1106 Nguyen, Vu                    10 Leland                52.00 
 30   1067 Haney, Macai                   9 Leland                52.00 
 31   1122 Shahinfar, Arman              10 Leland                53.00 
 32   2178 Ngo, Colin                     9 Washington            53.02 
 33   1070 Hessar, Emanueel              10 Leland                53.22 
 34    497 Nishikawa, Jarett             10 Carlmont              53.34 
 35   1103 Ngo, Seth                     10 Leland                53.40 
 36   1612 Dreier, Nico                   9 Sacred Heart          54.00 
 37    558 Schoberl, Ethan               10 Crystal Spri          54.56 
 38   2266 Brother, Jacob                 9 Willow Glen           54.60 
 39   1107 Niemi, Ryan                   10 Leland                55.50 
 40   1621 Hsieh-Premack, Sean            9 Sacred Heart          56.00 
 41   1120 Seto, Andrew                   9 Leland                56.90 
 42   2091 Williamson, James              9 The Kings                NT 
 43   2340 Jeong, Nicolas                 9 Woodside                 NT 
 44    717 Athwal, Sahil                 10 Irvington                NT 
 45    997 Shelton, Dylan                 9 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 124  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity Boys (58)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1193 Monti, Joey                   12 Los Gatos             38.57 
  2    679 Rucker, Harold                11 Homestead             39.31 
  3   1200 Wada-Law, Masaki              12 Los Gatos             39.40 
  4    332 Rehbock, Wyatt                12 Bellarmine P          39.50 
  5    994 Rodriquez, Diego              12 Leigh                 40.22 
  6   1958 Bell-Dzide, Travis            11 St Francis (          40.53 
  7   2092 Williamson, JT                12 The Kings             40.97 
  8   1781 Le, Ethan                     11 Santa Teresa          41.00 
  9    813 Kaye, Meinkaye                11 James Logan           41.06 
 10    547 Gerhardt, Max                 11 Crystal Spri          41.79 
 11   1274 Dai, Robert                   10 Lynbrook              42.13 
 12     55 Krishna, Gokul                12 American              42.31 
 13    237 Hilton, Kijana                12 Bellarmine P          42.63 
 14    753 Yu, Terry                     12 Irvington             42.64 
 15   1347 Cruz, Enrico                  12 Mills                 43.28 
 16    801 Cabael, Taylor                11 James Logan           43.51 
 17    285 Matusich, Antonio             12 Bellarmine P          43.84 
 18   2048 Barry, Ryan                   11 St Ignatius           43.89 
 19   1311 Wu, Matthew                   11 Lynbrook              44.07 
 20    804 Finkley, Jelani                9 James Logan           44.13 
 21   1055 Devaraj, Nikhil               12 Leland                44.38 
 22   2311 Vieyra, Gabe                  12 Willow Glen           44.50 
 23    309 Nguyen, Philip                12 Bellarmine P          44.61 
 24    818 Manuel, Vahn Carlos           12 James Logan           44.66 
 25   1277 Fan, Peter                    11 Lynbrook              44.79 
 26   1767 Bradbury, Jacob               11 Santa Teresa          45.00 
 27    808 Gomez, Jesus                  11 James Logan           45.77 
 28    222 Garcia-Czarkowski, Leo        10 Bellarmine P          46.07 
 29   1960 Butler, Jackson               11 St Francis (          46.39 
 30    251 Kone, Ethan                   12 Bellarmine P          46.64 
 31     61 Nghiem, Ethan                 11 American              46.64 
 32   2083 Gauthier, Justin              12 Terra Nova            46.67 
 33   2315 Zamora, Paul                  11 Willow Glen           46.80 
 34   2065 Plam, Will                    11 St Ignatius           46.80 
 35    752 Yim, Jake                     12 Irvington             46.88 
 36     95 Arasan, Sarathi               10 Archbishop M          47.00 
 37   1046 Choi, Libb                    12 Leland                47.00 
 38    580 Castro, Gregorio              12 Everett Alva          47.33 
 39   2215 Nguyen-Church, Kol            11 Westmont              47.46 
 40    257 Lam, Nathan                   12 Bellarmine P          47.92 
 41    734 Long, Brian                   12 Irvington             48.14 
 42    183 Anderson, Joseph              12 Bellarmine P          48.14 
 43    270 Luna, Erik                    12 Bellarmine P          48.64 
 44    459 George, Aaron                 11 Carlmont              49.07 
 45   1053 D'Angelo, Joseph              12 Leland                49.17 
 46    340 Rossi, Jessi                  12 Bellarmine P          50.22 
 47    246 Kais, Sammy                   11 Bellarmine P          50.34 
 48     47 Chun, Nathan                  11 American              50.81 
 49    268 Lopez, Oliver                 11 Bellarmine P          51.63 
 50   2200 Carter, Christopher           12 Westmont              51.69 
 51   1356 Kalra, Sameer                 11 Mills                 52.16 
 52   1467 Gastelum, Alberto (A.J.)      11 Oakwood               53.50 
 53   1625 Masangkay, Kyle               11 Sacred Heart          54.00 
 54   1722 Stevensen, Alex               12 San Lorenzo         1:07.00 
 55    506 Rutter, Nathan                11 Carlmont                 NT 
 56    507 Schubert, Paul                 9 Carlmont                 NT 
 57    314 Osborne, Ben                  11 Bellarmine P             NT 
 58    238 Ibarra, Andres                11 Bellarmine P             NT 
 
Event 125  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph Boys (176)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1    663 Fenton, Drew                  10 Homestead           4:31.55 
  2   2136 Luders, Will                  10 Valley Chris        4:39.48 
  3    256 Lalonde, Tristan               9 Bellarmine P        4:40.76 
  4    181 Aliaga, Casper                10 Bellarmine P        4:42.94 
  5    386 Oryall, Robert                10 Branham             4:45.00 
  6   1835 Berg Mills, Lukas             10 Scotts Valle        4:45.08 
  7    970 Geil, Benjamin                10 Leigh               4:45.49 
  8   1537 Selwyn, Alex                  10 Palo Alto           4:46.06 
  9    217 Evanchik, Jason               10 Bellarmine P        4:46.90 
 10   2306 Soto, Jose                     9 Willow Glen         4:47.00 
 11   1057 Donaldson, Trent              10 Leland              4:47.00 
 12   1536 Seletskiy, Aleksei            10 Palo Alto           4:47.34 
 13   1201 Wang, Oliver                  10 Los Gatos           4:47.55 
 14   1110 Park, Aaron                    9 Leland              4:48.00 
 15   1892 Fino, Diego                   10 Sir Francis         4:48.00 
 16    193 Callon, Ben                   10 Bellarmine P        4:48.10 
 17   1078 Kamali, Zachary               10 Leland              4:49.00 
 18   1889 Arnesson, Oliver              10 Sir Francis         4:49.00 
 19    668 Han, Andrew                   10 Homestead           4:49.04 
 20   1292 Malhotra, Rohit               10 Lynbrook            4:49.42 
 21   1846 Goodrich, Patrick             10 Scotts Valle        4:49.74 
 22    454 Dimick, Aidan                  9 Carlmont            4:50.00 
 23   1291 Lin, Ethan C.                 10 Lynbrook            4:50.88 
 24   1710 Ebright, Cash                  9 San Lorenzo         4:51.00 
 25   1893 McCarthy, Calvin              10 Sir Francis         4:51.00 
 26   1986 Kumar, Suvan                  10 St Francis (        4:51.19 
 27   2309 Unger, Logan                  10 Willow Glen         4:52.00 
 28   2133 Li, Ryane                      9 Valley Chris        4:52.00 
 29    676 Pedley, Eric                  10 Homestead           4:53.09 
 30   1999 Picard, Benjamin              10 St Francis (        4:53.20 
 31    189 Boennighausen, Jack           10 Bellarmine P        4:53.54 
 32    675 Pageler, Logan                10 Homestead           4:54.58 
 33    318 Papenfuss, Dylan              10 Bellarmine P        4:54.64 
 34    499 Peacock, Jack                  9 Carlmont            4:55.00 
 35    747 Summan, Rajdeep               10 Irvington           4:55.04 
 36    367 Vaca, Daniel                  10 Bellarmine P        4:55.89 
 37   2274 Damene, Ananeya               10 Willow Glen         4:56.00 
 38    625 Harvey, Bevan                 10 Henry M. Gun        4:56.73 
 39   1352 Habash, Jason                  9 Mills               4:56.82 
 40    377 Yarwood, Christian            10 Bellarmine P        4:57.01 
 41    152 Funke, Liam                   10 Archbishop R        4:57.79 
 42   2268 Callahan, Tommy                9 Willow Glen         4:58.00 
 43   1899 Wolford, Nate                  9 Sir Francis         4:58.43 
 44   1519 Fulton, Neel                  10 Palo Alto           4:58.59 
 45   1304 Shah, Aryan                    9 Lynbrook            4:59.35 
 46   1631 Ryan, Dmitri                   9 Sacred Heart        5:00.00 
 47    873 Solorio, Edgar                 9 Junipero Ser        5:00.00 
 48   1847 Granados, Evan                 9 Scotts Valle        5:00.00 
 49    151 Estrada, Logan                 9 Archbishop R        5:00.00 
 50    165 Murtagh, Collin                9 Archbishop R        5:00.00 
 51   1873 Arzola, Oscar                 10 Silver Creek        5:00.00 
 52   2143 Shinn, Noah                   10 Valley Chris        5:00.42 
 53   1290 Lai, Theodore                  9 Lynbrook            5:00.64 
 54   1984 Kelly, Benjamin               10 St Francis (        5:01.35 
 55   1483 Spangrud, Connor              10 Pacific Coll        5:02.48 
 56   1308 Wang, Matthew                 10 Lynbrook            5:02.64 
 57    225 Glanville, Jack                9 Bellarmine P        5:02.80 
 58   1283 Jung, Iain                    10 Lynbrook            5:03.01 
 59   1895 Parr, Nick                    10 Sir Francis         5:03.05 
 60   1294 Naidu, Sanjay                  9 Lynbrook            5:03.61 
 61    847 Gutierrez, Joseph              9 Junipero Ser        5:05.10 
 62    658 Burgess, Trevor               10 Homestead           5:06.81 
 63   1882 Quach, Dylan                  10 Silver Creek        5:07.32 
 64    722 Chang, Robert                 10 Irvington           5:07.40 
 65    677 Penmetcha, Raj                 9 Homestead           5:07.61 
 66   1775 Jacobs, Myles                 10 Santa Teresa        5:07.70 
 67   1541 Tella, Kenji                   9 Palo Alto           5:08.22 
 68   1263 Alumootil, Vivek               9 Lynbrook            5:08.25 
 69   1358 Kumar, Lokesh                  9 Mills               5:08.35 
 70   1636 Trevino, Ciaran               10 Sacred Heart        5:09.02 
 71   1629 Poilane, Briac                10 Sacred Heart        5:10.00 
 72   1620 Hinoki, Kai                    9 Sacred Heart        5:10.00 
 73    870 Rogers, Tommy                  9 Junipero Ser        5:10.00 
 74   1660 de Vernou, Adrian              9 Sacred Heart        5:10.12 
 75   1134 Yeh, Bryce                     9 Leland              5:11.00 
 76   1377 Tam, Jeremiah                 10 Mills               5:11.55 
 77   2150 Zapp, Colby                    9 Valley Chris        5:13.00 
 78    341 Sarmenta, Joseph              10 Bellarmine P        5:13.88 
 79   1517 Evans, David                  10 Palo Alto           5:14.50 
 80   2010 Von Feldt, Oliver             10 St Francis (        5:14.61 
 81    727 Jerish, Bryan                  9 Irvington           5:15.00 
 82    725 Forbes Jr., Samuel             9 Irvington           5:15.00 
 83    514 Turovski, Pavel                9 Carlmont            5:15.00 
 84   1275 Dikhit, Saumitr                9 Lynbrook            5:15.41 
 85   1898 Thomson, Maclean              10 Sir Francis         5:15.50 
 86    682 Shah, Sid                     10 Homestead           5:15.66 
 87   1480 Aldrich, Brigham              10 Pacific Coll        5:16.15 
 88    265 Liu, Adam                     10 Bellarmine P        5:16.33 
 89    845 Guel, Devante                 10 Junipero Ser        5:16.44 
 90   1084 Kontur, Mark                  10 Leland              5:16.70 
 91   2294 Ondo, Seth                     9 Willow Glen         5:17.00 
 92   1463 Mora, Julian                  10 Oak Grove           5:17.00 
 93   1470 Wen, Peter                    10 Oakwood             5:17.01 
 94   1891 Durante, Julian               10 Sir Francis         5:17.43 
 95    875 Togliatti, William             9 Junipero Ser        5:18.00 
 96    489 McGuffin, Christopher         10 Carlmont            5:18.32 
 97    378 Zamora, Isaiah                10 Bellarmine P        5:18.69 
 98   2126 Hobden, Nate                   9 Valley Chris        5:19.00 
 99   1836 Brabo, Ryder                   9 Scotts Valle        5:20.00 
100   2175 Hobbs, Zach                   10 Washington          5:20.66 
101    322 Penner Brown, Sebastian        9 Bellarmine P        5:20.74 
102   2145 Uthayopas, Matthew             9 Valley Chris        5:21.00 
103   1043 Cain, Aidan                    9 Leland              5:21.00 
104   2296 Patel, Neel                   10 Willow Glen         5:21.02 
105   1371 Ng, Caleb                     10 Mills               5:21.18 
106    177 Adams, Colby                  10 Bellarmine P        5:21.32 
107   1543 Yuan, Aaron                    9 Palo Alto           5:21.68 
108   2348 Roe, Taylor                    9 Woodside            5:22.00 
109   1837 Bryson, Drew                   9 Scotts Valle        5:23.00 
110    156 Lee, Brandan                  10 Archbishop R        5:23.66 
111   1285 Kannan, Adhvik                10 Lynbrook            5:23.74 
112   1107 Niemi, Ryan                   10 Leland              5:24.00 
113    621 Cheng, Jordan                 10 Henry M. Gun        5:24.51 
114   2264 Bolanos, Carlos                9 Willow Glen         5:25.00 
115   2285 Itow, Evan                     9 Willow Glen         5:25.00 
116   1062 GomezTaggle Villarre, Javier   9 Leland              5:25.00 
117    862 Nolan, Brodie                  9 Junipero Ser        5:25.00 
118   1297 Nishi, Kento                   9 Lynbrook            5:25.73 
119   2207 Hardy, Chase                  10 Westmont            5:26.50 
120    497 Nishikawa, Jarett             10 Carlmont            5:26.96 
121   1302 Rajan, Achintya               10 Lynbrook            5:27.51 
122    871 Scatena, Joey                 10 Junipero Ser        5:27.96 
123   1059 Fong, Anthony                 10 Leland              5:28.72 
124    518 Vyas, Nikhil                   9 Carlmont            5:30.00 
125    475 Kramer, Griffin               10 Carlmont            5:30.00 
126    543 Collins, Rhys                 10 Crystal Spri        5:30.00 
127    145 Aguilar, Jesus                 9 Archbishop R        5:30.00 
128    154 Kao, Joshua                    9 Archbishop R        5:30.00 
129    557 Ragsdale, Johnny              10 Crystal Spri        5:30.24 
130    240 Jackman, Joshua               10 Bellarmine P        5:30.41 
131   1838 Buchanan, Nick                10 Scotts Valle        5:30.44 
132   1663 Haire, Bradley                10 Sacred Heart        5:30.74 
133    978 Hogg, Caiden                   9 Leigh               5:31.93 
134    192 Callahan, Luis                10 Bellarmine P        5:32.11 
135   1131 White, Zachary                10 Leland              5:33.00 
136   1122 Shahinfar, Arman              10 Leland              5:33.00 
137   2287 Ma, Justin                    10 Willow Glen         5:35.00 
138   1349 Garrett, Henry                 9 Mills               5:37.00 
139    215 Egge, Maddox                   9 Bellarmine P        5:37.00 
140   1097 Minvielle, Ethan               9 Leland              5:39.00 
141   1368 Lynch, Ryan                    9 Mills               5:39.00 
142    330 Ramirez, Uriel                 9 Bellarmine P        5:39.00 
143    728 Khan, Anaan                    9 Irvington           5:45.00 
144   1798 Ramos, Daniel                  9 Santa Teresa        5:45.00 
145    178 Affinito, Matthew              9 Bellarmine P        5:45.00 
146   2271 Cromartie, Brian               9 Willow Glen         5:45.79 
147   1857 Noll, Logan                   10 Scotts Valle        5:46.57 
148   2337 Gosling, Justin                9 Woodside            5:48.00 
149   2141 Scott, Andrew                  9 Valley Chris        5:48.84 
150    737 Nguyen, Bryan                  9 Irvington           5:50.00 
151    510 Sison, Jonathan                9 Carlmont            5:50.00 
152    486 Lyford, Bryce                 10 Carlmont            5:52.98 
153   1072 Hsu, John                      9 Leland              5:55.00 
154   1668 Lokuge, Rohil                  9 Sacred Heart        6:00.00 
155   1464 Prado, Adrian                 10 Oak Grove           6:02.00 
156    300 Murphy, Nolan                  9 Bellarmine P        6:09.45 
157   2281 Groll, Jake                    9 Willow Glen         6:09.78 
158    464 Holbrook, Alexander            9 Carlmont            6:10.00 
159    182 Amend, Max                     9 Bellarmine P        6:14.00 
160    291 McSweeney, Jonathan            9 Bellarmine P        6:15.00 
161    211 Dominguez, Victor              9 Bellarmine P        6:20.00 
162   2299 Prolo, Evan                    9 Willow Glen         6:30.00 
163   1004 Wang, Bill                     9 Leigh                    NT 
164   1005 Yadavalli, Arunaabha           9 Leigh                    NT 
165    995 Seng, William                  9 Leigh                    NT 
166    956 Choi, Jimmy                    9 Leigh                    NT 
167   1707 Chinello, Jason                9 San Lorenzo              NT 
168   1715 MacDonald, Gregor              9 San Lorenzo              NT 
169   1469 Richardson, Ellis              9 Oakwood                  NT 
170    447 Carlson, James                10 Carlmont                 NT 
171    488 Masters, Blake                10 Carlmont                 NT 
172    522 Zhong, Martin                 10 Carlmont                 NT 
173    519 Yeretnov, Eddy                 9 Carlmont                 NT 
174    951 Bray, Steven                   9 Leigh                    NT 
175    947 Ando, Tyler                    9 Leigh                    NT 
176    963 Drake, Jonah                   9 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 126  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity Girls (147)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1821 Kain, Jessica                 12 Scotts Valle        5:06.61 
  2   1011 Cichon, Melissa               10 Leland              5:09.52 
  3   1684 Groleau, Azalea               10 San Lorenzo         5:09.95 
  4    408 Gescuk, Kaimei                11 Carlmont            5:10.00 
  5   1565 Mendoza, Gianna               11 Presentation        5:13.92 
  6   1922 Elkins, Christel               9 St Francis (        5:14.00 
  7    606 Rishi, Maansey                11 Henry M. Gun        5:14.88 
  8   2256 Yen, Maddie                   11 Willow Glen         5:15.25 
  9   1318 Chen, Tessa                   12 Mills               5:16.88 
 10   2095 Albrecht, Christine           12 Valley Chris        5:19.75 
 11   1325 Kim, Audrey                   11 Mills               5:22.08 
 12   1640 Bashiri, Keemya               12 Sacred Heart        5:22.27 
 13      3 Gehrt, Hannah                 10 Abraham Linc        5:22.71 
 14   2327 Perry, Sarah                  11 Woodside            5:23.00 
 15   2229 Abrha, Hermela                11 Willow Glen         5:24.00 
 16    646 Clarke, Defne                  9 Homestead           5:24.11 
 17   1939 Miley, Jacqueline             12 St Francis (        5:24.58 
 18    650 Lee, Darian                   11 Homestead           5:25.29 
 19    644 Chandra, Anisha               12 Homestead           5:26.67 
 20    414 Jackson, Sabrina              10 Carlmont            5:27.09 
 21    390 Ayers, Allie                  11 Carlmont            5:27.60 
 22    695 Branch, Ellie                 10 Irvington           5:28.07 
 23   1243 Naidu, Alisha                 11 Lynbrook            5:28.80 
 24   1237 Li, Sunny                     10 Lynbrook            5:29.98 
 25   1208 Satovsky, Jenna                9 Lowell              5:30.00 
 26   1485 Berndt, Gretchen              10 Palo Alto           5:31.45 
 27    651 Perronne, Anna                10 Homestead           5:31.62 
 28   1247 Patil, Srushti                 9 Lynbrook            5:32.22 
 29   1255 Tran, Gabrielle               10 Lynbrook            5:32.60 
 30    654 Tarkington, Mia                9 Homestead           5:32.87 
 31   2257 Zamudio, Carly                11 Willow Glen         5:32.93 
 32   1490 Difede, Emilie                10 Palo Alto           5:34.36 
 33    929 Page, Shelby                  11 Leigh               5:34.37 
 34   1205 Holcombe, Elizabeth            9 Lowell              5:35.00 
 35   1651 Paynter, Lucy                  9 Sacred Heart        5:35.00 
 36    382 Miller, Skyler                12 Branham             5:35.00 
 37      6 Minjares, Emily               10 Abraham Linc        5:35.17 
 38   2323 Marsyla, Elle                  9 Woodside            5:40.00 
 39   2237 Engebretson, Annika            9 Willow Glen         5:40.00 
 40   1912 Callon, Kate                  12 St Francis (        5:40.97 
 41   2239 Espinola, Jennifer            11 Willow Glen         5:41.20 
 42   1491 Douglas, Zoe                  12 Palo Alto           5:41.40 
 43   2248 Paradise, Abigail             10 Willow Glen         5:41.77 
 44   1416 Barron, Bella                 10 Nd-Sj               5:42.03 
 45   1008 Chirila-Rus, Clara            11 Leland              5:42.54 
 46   1902 Barton, Alexa                 10 St Francis (        5:43.00 
 47    652 Plantenberg, Peri              9 Homestead           5:44.29 
 48   1016 Grover, Alexandra             10 Leland              5:44.61 
 49   2250 Salinas, Dominique             9 Willow Glen         5:45.00 
 50   1207 Low, Claire                   10 Lowell              5:45.23 
 51    432 Roseborough, Veronica         11 Carlmont            5:45.61 
 52   1202 Chen, Juliana                 10 Lowell              5:46.28 
 53   1027 Montgomery, Krystal            9 Leland              5:47.00 
 54   1561 Lazar, Alexandra              12 Presentation        5:47.29 
 55   1009 Chock, Sam                    10 Leland              5:48.00 
 56   1549 Dixon Berger, Hadley          11 Presentation        5:49.43 
 57    615 White, Amy                     9 Henry M. Gun        5:49.65 
 58   1204 Greenhill, Charlotte          12 Lowell              5:49.95 
 59   1652 Perkocha, Caitlyn             12 Sacred Heart        5:50.00 
 60   1650 Morganroth, Janie              9 Sacred Heart        5:50.00 
 61   1007 Chandrasekar, Vibha           11 Leland              5:50.10 
 62   1508 Roth, Anna                    10 Palo Alto           5:51.38 
 63   1492 Elarde, Caroline              12 Palo Alto           5:51.40 
 64   2158 Le, Sarah                     12 Washington          5:51.50 
 65   2316 Arana, Elise                   9 Woodside            5:52.00 
 66   1032 Shao, Jasmine                 11 Leland              5:53.00 
 67   1595 Poon, Chloe                   12 Sacred Heart        5:53.20 
 68   1034 Sun, Tracy                    10 Leland              5:54.00 
 69   1229 Gao, Erin                     11 Lynbrook            5:54.10 
 70   1605 Yee, Iris                     11 Sacred Heart        5:54.30 
 71   1230 Huang, Shuoyu                 10 Lynbrook            5:56.48 
 72   1559 Khong, Kaitlin                11 Presentation        5:56.55 
 73   1169 Pannell, Veloria               9 Los Gatos           5:56.94 
 74   1760 Nguyen, Melody                 9 Santa Teresa        5:57.00 
 75    569 Martinez, Ilianna             11 Everett Alva        5:58.88 
 76   1233 Kohr, Diana                    9 Lynbrook            5:58.91 
 77   2319 Gemello, Delilah               9 Woodside            5:59.00 
 78   1887 Nikolai, Sascha                9 Sir Francis         5:59.50 
 79   2106 McMahon, Brynn                 9 Valley Chris        5:59.57 
 80   1261 Zhao, Selena                  10 Lynbrook            5:59.68 
 81    402 Cassidy, Jasmine              10 Carlmont            5:59.81 
 82      1 Fein, Ava                     10 Abraham Linc        5:59.99 
 83    421 Kwan, Ashlyn                  10 Carlmont            6:00.00 
 84   1006 Chandrasekar, Meghna          11 Leland              6:00.01 
 85    603 Hilbert, Izy                  10 Henry M. Gun        6:01.28 
 86   1323 He, Ashley                    12 Mills               6:01.77 
 87   2330 Sampson, Eloise                9 Woodside            6:02.00 
 88   2328 Pistilli, Virginia             9 Woodside            6:02.00 
 89   1260 Wu, Sophia                     9 Lynbrook            6:02.10 
 90   1224 Asokumar, Janani               9 Lynbrook            6:03.60 
 91   1501 Johnsson, Maia                 9 Palo Alto           6:03.82 
 92   2234 Calhoun, Makeya                9 Willow Glen         6:05.00 
 93   1764 Stull, Madison                11 Santa Teresa        6:05.00 
 94    645 Chen, Fiona                   10 Homestead           6:05.07 
 95   1572 Springborn, Faith             12 Presentation        6:06.08 
 96   1443 Pang, Kelli                   12 Nd-Sj               6:06.16 
 97   1413 Arunkundrum, Kriti            10 Nd-Sj               6:06.47 
 98    931 Ruster, Audrey                11 Leigh               6:06.72 
 99    649 Laskar, Ellora                11 Homestead           6:07.85 
100   1570 Rose, Lindsey                 11 Presentation        6:09.33 
101    700 Lee, Tammy                    10 Irvington           6:09.91 
102    399 Burford, Anna                  9 Carlmont            6:10.00 
103   1333 Xu, Chloe                     10 Mills               6:10.27 
104   1227 Chen, Sharlene                 9 Lynbrook            6:11.12 
105   1256 Wan, Chelsea                  10 Lynbrook            6:11.64 
106      2 Fragoso De La Paz, Sinahy     11 Abraham Linc        6:12.05 
107   1262 Zhu, Livia                    10 Lynbrook            6:12.46 
108    648 Karki, Minnie                  9 Homestead           6:12.73 
109   1023 Lau, Mavalyn                  11 Leland              6:15.00 
110   1500 Ibbotson-Brown, Sadie          9 Palo Alto           6:16.49 
111   1871 Nguyen, Lynn                  10 Silver Creek        6:17.00 
112   1472 Ferrer, Sofia                 10 Pacific Coll        6:17.45 
113   2243 Lazo, Jackie                  11 Willow Glen         6:20.00 
114   1039 Zhou, Isabel                  11 Leland              6:21.34 
115   1248 Phatak, Mukta                 10 Lynbrook            6:21.80 
116   2155 DelaRosa, Jaz                  9 Washington          6:22.59 
117      7 Romero, Grace                 10 Abraham Linc        6:22.68 
118   1259 Wu, Rachel                    10 Lynbrook            6:23.00 
119   1641 Brockett, Jane                10 Sacred Heart        6:23.92 
120   2186 Hardy, Kiely                  12 Westmont            6:27.44 
121   2103 Kim, Reena                     9 Valley Chris        6:30.00 
122    532 Joseph, Kiva                  12 Crystal Spri        6:30.00 
123   1427 Holtan, Hanne                 11 Nd-Sj               6:33.56 
124   1038 Zhao, Cindy                    9 Leland              6:34.00 
125   1648 Hull, Alexandra                9 Sacred Heart        6:35.00 
126   1024 Lee, Ashley                    9 Leland              6:35.00 
127   1232 Jain, Vishista                 9 Lynbrook            6:38.57 
128   2244 Lopez, Alexandra              11 Willow Glen         6:40.00 
129   2321 MacDonald, Kelly              12 Woodside            6:42.00 
130   2230 Andreasen, Natalie            10 Willow Glen         6:45.00 
131   2232 Borgen, Bayleigh              11 Willow Glen         6:45.00 
132   2240 Gutierrez, Krystal            11 Willow Glen         6:55.00 
133   2249 Ponce, Mariana                 9 Willow Glen         6:55.00 
134   1425 Gordon, Abigail               11 Nd-Sj               6:55.04 
135   1544 Anderson, Kylie                9 Presentation        7:06.34 
136   1761 Ponticelli, Jozlynn            9 Santa Teresa        7:10.00 
137   1756 Luu, Megan                    10 Santa Teresa        7:10.00 
138   1458 Torres, Livvy                 11 Nd-Sj               7:34.67 
139   1418 Cabral, Sydney                11 Nd-Sj                    NT 
140   1424 Garcia, Valentina              9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
141   1439 Oles, Roxanne                  9 Nd-Sj                    NT 
142   1818 Hill-Roddick, Jessica          9 Scotts Valle             NT 
143   1471 Armstrong, Elizabeth          11 Pacific Coll             NT 
144    715 Yu, Cindy                      9 Irvington                NT 
145    609 Shimada, Moyu                 10 Henry M. Gun             NT 
146    912 Feland, Zandra                 9 Leigh                    NT 
147    902 Ching, Kiera                   9 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 127  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity Boys (185)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1   1962 Colonna, Colton               12 St Francis (        4:13.81 
  2   2212 MacQuiddy, Garrett            11 Westmont            4:16.20 
  3    321 Peattie, Colin                10 Bellarmine P        4:16.83 
  4   1973 Garcia, Juan Pablo            11 St Francis (        4:18.65 
  5   1699 Anderson, Chris               12 San Lorenzo         4:20.55 
  6    385 Franco, Evan                  11 Branham             4:20.61 
  7    672 Ma, Ryan                      12 Homestead           4:21.18 
  8   1894 McCarthy, Cooper              12 Sir Francis         4:21.42 
  9   1535 Saul, Henry                   12 Palo Alto           4:22.05 
 10   1897 Reuter, Gabriel               12 Sir Francis         4:22.65 
 11   1896 Pompili, Nicco                12 Sir Francis         4:23.81 
 12   1890 Barkan, Amir                  11 Sir Francis         4:23.90 
 13   1744 Salvador, Cedric              12 Santa Clara         4:25.07 
 14   2008 Skahill, Daniel               12 St Francis (        4:25.41 
 15   1971 Eng, Eric                     12 St Francis (        4:25.91 
 16   1180 Bommarito, Luca               12 Los Gatos           4:26.49 
 17   1992 Maddison, Aiden               11 St Francis (        4:27.18 
 18   1614 Farruggio, Matthew            12 Sacred Heart        4:29.42 
 19    810 Grewal, Yadvinder             11 James Logan         4:29.71 
 20    669 Kehon, Julien                 12 Homestead           4:29.75 
 21   2273 Dal Canto, Marco              11 Willow Glen         4:30.00 
 22    622 Chiao, Justin                 11 Henry M. Gun        4:30.17 
 23   1658 Cluss, Max                    12 Sacred Heart        4:30.81 
 24    560 Symonds, Jake                 11 Crystal Spri        4:31.76 
 25   1516 Evans, Alex                   12 Palo Alto           4:32.42 
 26   2298 Pedraza, Brian                12 Willow Glen         4:33.00 
 27   2312 Virrueta, Julian              11 Willow Glen         4:33.00 
 28   1855 Mudge, Darren                 12 Scotts Valle        4:33.09 
 29    491 Metzler, Caleb                11 Carlmont            4:33.29 
 30   2293 Nuti, Devon                   11 Willow Glen         4:34.00 
 31   2261 Asch, Alex                    11 Willow Glen         4:34.00 
 32   1192 Manca, Mason                  11 Los Gatos           4:34.09 
 33   1267 Cao, Cosmo                    11 Lynbrook            4:34.10 
 34   1211 Battaglia, Noah               12 Lowell              4:34.41 
 35    363 Topper, Nolan                 10 Bellarmine P        4:34.79 
 36   1848 Kain, Jeremy                   9 Scotts Valle        4:35.00 
 37   1667 Katz, Calvin                  10 Sacred Heart        4:35.12 
 38   1661 de Vernou, Axel               10 Sacred Heart        4:35.12 
 39    673 Morchi, Sahil                 12 Homestead           4:35.69 
 40    362 Topper, Galen                 10 Bellarmine P        4:35.90 
 41   2345 Orton, Casey                  10 Woodside            4:36.00 
 42   2269 Choy-Marshall, Aidan          11 Willow Glen         4:36.06 
 43    212 D'Orfani, Ross                12 Bellarmine P        4:36.06 
 44    590 Maciel, Francisco             12 Everett Alva        4:36.67 
 45    834 Abbey, Andrew                 12 Junipero Ser        4:36.88 
 46   2295 Pappadakis, James             11 Willow Glen         4:37.00 
 47   1301 Peng, Vincent                 11 Lynbrook            4:38.32 
 48   1222 Parker, Zachary               11 Lowell              4:38.33 
 49   1219 Lawrence, Ian                 12 Lowell              4:38.86 
 50    721 Chang, Jeffrey                12 Irvington           4:38.93 
 51    370 Welsh, Clem                   10 Bellarmine P        4:39.34 
 52   1998 Payne, Mason                  12 St Francis (        4:39.59 
 53   1900 Wolford, Owen                 11 Sir Francis         4:40.00 
 54   1083 Kontur, Eric                  10 Leland              4:40.15 
 55    208 Diab, Sam                     12 Bellarmine P        4:40.73 
 56    544 Duncanson, Aiden              12 Crystal Spri        4:41.06 
 57    319 Paras, Truman                 12 Bellarmine P        4:41.38 
 58    819 Mohem, Jaskaran               10 James Logan         4:41.54 
 59   1975 Garver, Benjamin              11 St Francis (        4:41.73 
 60    562 Vasquez, Wilser               11 Crystal Spri        4:42.00 
 61   1539 Taggart, Donald               12 Palo Alto           4:42.03 
 62   1635 Strella, Charlie              12 Sacred Heart        4:42.04 
 63    294 Meyercord, Luke               11 Bellarmine P        4:42.06 
 64   1217 Johnstone, Beck               12 Lowell              4:42.39 
 65    629 Kuehn, Noah                   12 Henry M. Gun        4:42.65 
 66    167 Odocayen, Ej                  11 Archbishop R        4:42.84 
 67   1799 Smith, Carson                 11 Santa Teresa        4:42.94 
 68    681 Saraf, Varun                   9 Homestead           4:43.05 
 69   1805 Williams, Edgar               12 Santa Teresa        4:43.38 
 70    200 Conefrey-Shinozaki, CianĂ¡n   12 Bellarmine P        4:43.79 
 71   2334 Bowman, Nathan                11 Woodside            4:44.00 
 72   1121 Shafi, Sami                    9 Leland              4:44.85 
 73    331 Raynak, Weston                11 Bellarmine P        4:44.96 
 74   1351 Gementera, Herq               11 Mills               4:45.24 
 75   1214 Choy, Owen                    11 Lowell              4:45.38 
 76    802 Chawick, Michael              10 James Logan         4:46.32 
 77     42 Alfonso, Javier               12 American            4:47.39 
 78    352 Snycerski, Lukas              11 Bellarmine P        4:47.62 
 79   1182 Chrissan, Andrew              12 Los Gatos           4:47.69 
 80   1216 Holcombe, James               12 Lowell              4:47.89 
 81    664 Fenton, Kyle                  11 Homestead           4:47.92 
 82   1221 Lei, Henry                    12 Lowell              4:48.03 
 83   1613 Eccles, Luke                  12 Sacred Heart        4:48.11 
 84    979 Hyde, Timothy                 11 Leigh               4:48.57 
 85   1366 Louie, Christopher            12 Mills               4:48.81 
 86     43 Alfonso, Julian               12 American            4:49.42 
 87    867 Possa, Ryan                   12 Junipero Ser        4:49.72 
 88    214 Duflock, Holden               11 Bellarmine P        4:49.84 
 89   2342 Longo, Daniel                 10 Woodside            4:50.00 
 90   1524 Huang, Benjamin               12 Palo Alto           4:50.00 
 91    820 Moran, Joseph                 11 James Logan         4:50.24 
 92    661 Chou, Quentin                 12 Homestead           4:50.73 
 93   1540 Tayeri, John                  12 Palo Alto           4:50.85 
 94   1618 Greenlee, Sedge               11 Sacred Heart        4:50.90 
 95    333 Reilly, Patrick               12 Bellarmine P        4:51.14 
 96   1348 DiMaio, Luca                  12 Mills               4:51.53 
 97   1190 Hotelling, Spencer            12 Los Gatos           4:51.53 
 98    261 Lee, Joshua                   12 Bellarmine P        4:51.69 
 99    678 Rosenthal, Dominick           11 Homestead           4:51.80 
100    660 Chan, Jared                   12 Homestead           4:51.80 
101    680 Sampath, Arjun                11 Homestead           4:51.92 
102    812 Harper, Jackson               11 James Logan         4:52.47 
103    630 Lang, Timothy                 11 Henry M. Gun        4:53.30 
104    203 Cuff-Alvarado, James          11 Bellarmine P        4:54.20 
105    164 Murtagh, Aidan                11 Archbishop R        4:54.42 
106    896 Martinez, Axel                12 Latino Colle        4:54.67 
107   2354 Koverman, Zach                11 Bellarmine P        4:55.00 
108    274 Macias, Joell                 11 Bellarmine P        4:55.73 
109    729 Khan, Youan                   11 Irvington           4:55.74 
110    657 Bengali, Yash                 12 Homestead           4:55.97 
111   1212 Chamberlin, Nathaniel         11 Lowell              4:56.13 
112   1657 Chun, Matthew                 11 Sacred Heart        4:56.16 
113    822 Oania, Mason                  11 James Logan         4:56.30 
114   1797 Ramirez, Bryan                12 Santa Teresa        4:56.80 
115    638 Wang, Alexander               11 Henry M. Gun        4:57.14 
116    671 Kim, Nathaniel                12 Homestead           4:57.34 
117    252 Kouretas, Yianni              11 Bellarmine P        4:57.56 
118   1468 Goldman, Jeb                  12 Oakwood             4:57.77 
119   1215 Chung, Donald                 12 Lowell              4:57.97 
120   2297 Patel, Parth                  11 Willow Glen         4:58.00 
121    816 Longorio, Osbaldo             11 James Logan         4:58.81 
122    865 Pond, Aidan                   11 Junipero Ser        4:59.00 
123    157 Lin, Ethan                    12 Archbishop R        4:59.52 
124    293 Menezes, Tanay                11 Bellarmine P        4:59.96 
125    584 Garcia, Steven                11 Everett Alva        5:01.25 
126   2270 Coronel, Uriel                11 Willow Glen         5:02.00 
127    232 Handa, Kunal                  12 Bellarmine P        5:02.00 
128    891 Alfaro, Jahziel               11 Latino Colle        5:02.25 
129   1338 Au-Yeung, Jacky               12 Mills               5:02.44 
130    361 Todd, Sam                     11 Bellarmine P        5:02.49 
131    337 Robinson, Grant               11 Bellarmine P        5:03.13 
132   1538 Silva, Vincent                11 Palo Alto           5:03.26 
133   2138 Moore, Nathanael              12 Valley Chris        5:03.90 
134    470 Kee, Ryan                     12 Carlmont            5:04.51 
135    782 Olsvold, Erik                 12 James Lick          5:05.00 
136    639 Wang, Ryan                    11 Henry M. Gun        5:05.30 
137   1481 Dunton, Taegan                11 Pacific Coll        5:06.66 
138   1802 Taylor, Justin                12 Santa Teresa        5:07.35 
139   1372 Nguyen, Corey                 11 Mills               5:07.73 
140   1671 Mellows, Gabriel              12 Sacred Heart        5:07.94 
141    185 Balboni, Dan                  12 Bellarmine P        5:09.89 
142   1885 Wong, Brandon                 11 Silver Creek        5:10.00 
143    366 Tsukahara, Evan               12 Bellarmine P        5:10.00 
144    748 Wu, Tristen                   12 Irvington           5:10.00 
145    184 Ascencio, Javier              11 Bellarmine P        5:10.51 
146   2171 Carrillo, Marco               12 Washington          5:10.56 
147   1100 Moskovitz, Benjamin           11 Leland              5:10.76 
148   1866 Thompson, Joe                 12 Scotts Valle        5:11.31 
149   1044 Callahan, Patrick             11 Leland              5:11.33 
150    582 Dominguez, Angel              12 Everett Alva        5:11.90 
151    356 Stebbins, Sean                12 Bellarmine P        5:13.36 
152   1782 Leahy, Ethan                  12 Santa Teresa        5:14.48 
153    521 Young, Jackson                11 Carlmont            5:15.68 
154   1293 Moore, Ian                    11 Lynbrook            5:16.16 
155   1115 Rios, Tyler                   11 Leland              5:18.00 
156    578 Amador, Misael                12 Everett Alva        5:18.43 
157    354 Sousa, Jackson                11 Bellarmine P        5:19.23 
158    302 Nambiar, Nikhil               11 Bellarmine P        5:21.78 
159    259 Larsen, Stefan                12 Bellarmine P        5:21.85 
160   2343 Mithen, Ryan                  12 Woodside            5:22.22 
161    162 Mcmahon, Conor                11 Archbishop R        5:22.68 
162    171 Ruivivar, Alex                11 Archbishop R        5:24.25 
163   1050 Choudhry, Armon               11 Leland              5:25.00 
164    158 Lundquist, Nicholas           11 Archbishop R        5:25.00 
165    282 Martinez, Daniel              11 Bellarmine P        5:25.51 
166    207 Demo, Conner                  12 Bellarmine P        5:30.00 
167    968 Flodquist, Riley              12 Leigh               5:30.13 
168    989 O'Boyle, Devan                11 Leigh               5:33.17 
169   2347 Reyna wood, Diego             11 Woodside            5:33.31 
170    226 Glennon, Ryan                 12 Bellarmine P        5:37.06 
171    286 McCarthy, Zachary             12 Bellarmine P        5:44.83 
172   2310 Valencia, Christian           11 Willow Glen         5:45.00 
173   1369 McGee, Justin                 12 Mills               5:50.68 
174   2219 Rothwell, Connor              11 Westmont            5:53.50 
175   1073 Indelli, Jacopo               11 Leland              5:55.00 
176   2166 Arata, Jacob                  12 Washington          5:59.00 
177   1462 Calleja, Joaquin              11 Oak Grove           6:08.15 
178    964 Drake, Miles                  12 Leigh               6:13.79 
179   1076 Jiang, Adrian                 12 Leland              6:14.41 
180    288 McGuire, Michael              12 Bellarmine P        6:20.00 
181    969 Franco, Edward                Sr Leigh                    NT 
182   1139 Cardenas, Isacc               11 Live Oak                 NT 
183    996 Serrati, Zachary              11 Leigh                    NT 
184    508 Shapiro, Andrey               12 Carlmont                 NT 
185    955 Chaudhary, Kaden              11 Leigh                    NT 
 
Event 128  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph Boys (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Homestead  'A'                                       3:39.04 
  2  Leland  'A'                                          3:42.33 
  3  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                 3:44.00 
  4  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                3:45.00 
  5  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      3:45.00 
  6  Willow Glen  'A'                                     3:45.00 
  7  Lynbrook  'A'                                        3:46.00 
  8  American  'A'                                        3:46.23 
  9  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                              3:48.85 
 10  Irvington  'A'                                       3:52.00 
 11  Sacred Heart Cathedral  'A'                          3:58.00 
 12  Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                               4:00.21 
 13  Carlmont  'A'                                        4:10.00 
 14  Westmont  'A'                                        4:40.50 
 15  Woodside  'A'                                             NT 
 16  Latino College Prep  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 129  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Girls (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  San Lorenzo Valley  'A'                              4:05.00 
  2  Los Gatos  'A'                                       4:10.00 
  3  James Logan  'A'                                     4:15.00 
  4  Carlmont  'A'                                        4:16.00 
  5  Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                               4:16.36 
  6  Notre Dame (Belmont)  'A'                            4:17.95 
  7  Lynbrook  'A'                                        4:21.50 
  8  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      4:22.24 
  9  Leland  'A'                                          4:24.00 
 10  Willow Glen  'A'                                     4:26.50 
 11  Sacred Heart Cathedral  'A'                          4:30.00 
 12  Washington  'A'                                      4:34.88 
 13  Irvington  'A'                                       4:40.00 
 14  Notre Dame (Sj)  'A'                                 4:48.00 
 15  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                 4:50.87 
 16  Westmont  'A'                                        5:02.50 
 17  Woodside  'A'                                             NT 
 18  Latino College Prep  'A'                                  NT 
 
Event 130  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity Boys (16)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Los Gatos  'A'                                       3:26.00 
  2  Archbishop Mitty  'A'                                3:29.07 
  3  Homestead  'A'                                       3:29.88 
  4  St Francis (Mountain View)  'A'                      3:32.00 
  5  Bellarmine Prep  'A'                                 3:35.00 
  6  Willow Glen  'A'                                     3:35.20 
  7  Leland  'A'                                          3:35.22 
  8  Lynbrook  'A'                                        3:39.50 
  9  Sacred Heart Prep  'A'                               3:41.46 
 10  Sacred Heart Cathedral  'A'                          3:42.00 
 11  American  'A'                                        3:42.22 
 12  Everett Alvarez  'A'                                 3:44.53 
 13  Carlmont  'A'                                        3:45.00 
 14  Irvington  'A'                                       3:50.00 
 15  Latino College Prep  'A'                                  NT 
 16  James Logan  'A'                                          NT 
 
Event 131  Boys Long Jump Varsity Boys (100)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2088 Carlisle, Kamau               12 The Kings          23-03.50 
  2   2072 Thompson, Clem                12 St Ignatius        22-10.00 
  3   2198 Atkins, Jonathan              12 Westmont           22-07.00 
  4   2069 Sweeney, Marcus               12 St Ignatius        22-03.50 
  5   1803 Vazquez, Jared                11 Santa Teresa       21-10.50 
  6    587 Limosnero, Ven                12 Everett Alva       21-07.75 
  7   2134 Longworth, Jacob              12 Valley Chris       21-07.00 
  8    740 Nunotani, Derek               12 Irvington          21-03.50 
  9    524 Sylva, Keola                  11 Christopher        21-02.50 
 10     69 Choi, William                 11 Andrew Hill        21-02.25 
 11   2137 Mcelvane, Isaiah              11 Valley Chris       21-00.50 
 12   1177 Aristil, Oliver               12 Los Gatos          20-11.00 
 13    813 Kaye, Meinkaye                11 James Logan        20-07.00 
 14   1307 Wang, Andy                    12 Lynbrook           20-06.00 
 15   1623 Keys, Mason                   12 Sacred Heart       20-05.50 
 16    237 Hilton, Kijana                12 Bellarmine P       20-04.75 
 17    666 Fong, Nicholas                12 Homestead          20-04.25 
 18   2049 Buchanan, Teddye              11 St Ignatius        20-02.25 
 19    476 Kuhn, Jonaven                 11 Carlmont           20-01.50 
 20   2050 Chan, Kailey                  12 St Ignatius        20-01.00 
 21    840 Desuasido, Alec               11 Junipero Ser       20-00.75 
 22   1520 Gao, Aaron                    12 Palo Alto          19-11.75 
 23   1859 Rosenberg, Dylan              12 Scotts Valle       19-11.00 
 24   1370 Mollenkamp, Shoh              12 Mills              19-10.25 
 25   1340 Bura, Quin                    12 Mills              19-10.00 
 26    945 Altawil, George               11 Leigh              19-10.00 
 27   1526 Kagiri, Bryan                 12 Palo Alto          19-07.50 
 28   2127 Hoque, Seth                   11 Valley Chris       19-07.00 
 29    852 Hodgett, Arthur               11 Junipero Ser       19-07.00 
 30    135 Stanford, Tyrese              12 Archbishop M       19-05.50 
 31    743 Schmitz, Owen                 12 Irvington          19-05.00 
 32    248 Kelly, Cameron                12 Bellarmine P       19-05.00 
 33    841 Dytioco, Caelan               12 Junipero Ser       19-04.00 
 34   2055 Harrison, Michael             11 St Ignatius        19-03.00 
 35    441 Ahn, Caleb                    12 Carlmont           19-03.00 
 36   1381 Tran, Adrian                  12 Mills              19-01.25 
 37    640 Wong, Nick                    12 Henry M. Gun       19-00.00 
 38    301 Nakamura, Steven              12 Bellarmine P       18-10.25 
 39   2344 Montalbano, Nino              12 Woodside           18-08.50 
 40   1089 Lin, Frank                    11 Leland             18-08.50 
 41   1771 Gomez, Mateo                  11 Santa Teresa       18-08.25 
 42    828 Villareal, Ralf               11 James Logan        18-08.00 
 43    199 Cole, Constantine             11 Bellarmine P       18-08.00 
 44   1529 Lau, Leon                     12 Palo Alto          18-05.75 
 45    831 Lee, Justin                   12 Jefferson          18-05.50 
 46    772 Alcantara, Raven              11 James Lick         18-05.00 
 47   2179 Nicholson, Zach               12 Washington         18-04.50 
 48    258 Lambing, Bryce                11 Bellarmine P       18-04.50 
 49   2013 Wu, Alex                      12 St Francis (       18-03.75 
 50    954 Chang, Aaron                  12 Leigh              18-01.00 
 51    674 O'Brien, Jeffrey              11 Homestead          18-00.25 
 52   1796 Pizzo, Nick                   12 Santa Teresa       18-00.00 
 53   1804 Wick, Tyler                   11 Santa Teresa       18-00.00 
 54    784 Vong, Jamie                   11 James Lick         18-00.00 
 55   1989 Lopez, Desai                  12 St Francis (       17-11.50 
 56   1795 Phommachakr, Nicholas         11 Santa Teresa       17-11.00 
 57   2215 Nguyen-Church, Kol            11 Westmont           17-11.00 
 58    128 Posey, Zaccheus               11 Archbishop M       17-11.00 
 59   1265 Barnes, Charles               11 Lynbrook           17-10.00 
 60    623 Chung, Darien                 11 Henry M. Gun       17-10.00 
 61   1132 Wiebe, Christian              12 Leland             17-08.50 
 62   2280 Greenwall, Onassis            11 Willow Glen        17-06.00 
 63   2286 King, Quame                   11 Willow Glen        17-06.00 
 64     57 Lim, Ding                     12 American           17-06.00 
 65   1278 Ge, Jesse                     12 Lynbrook           17-06.00 
 66    503 Rickson, Connor               11 Carlmont           17-05.00 
 67    457 Feune, Sebastian              10 Carlmont           17-04.50 
 68    247 Katcher, Isaac                12 Bellarmine P       17-04.50 
 69   1071 Hsu, Andy                     11 Leland             17-04.00 
 70    480 Lapier, Logan                 12 Carlmont           17-04.00 
 71   1978 Hart, John                    11 St Francis (       17-03.25 
 72   1053 D'Angelo, Joseph              12 Leland             17-03.00 
 73    133 Smith, Aaron                  12 Archbishop M       17-02.50 
 74   1130 Vu-de-leon, Oliver            12 Leland             17-02.00 
 75   1791 Mok, Caleb                    12 Santa Teresa       17-00.00 
 76    773 Campos, Geovanny              11 James Lick         17-00.00 
 77   1152 Swanbeck, Calem               11 Live Oak           16-11.00 
 78    190 Brivouillet, Brady            11 Bellarmine P       16-10.50 
 79    472 Kholodenko, Daniel            11 Carlmont           16-09.00 
 80   1048 Chou, ShihKuan                11 Leland             16-08.00 
 81   2289 Matthews, Jaeson              10 Willow Glen        16-07.00 
 82   2007 Siscar, Derrick Joseph        11 St Francis (       16-04.00 
 83     59 Mata, Samuel                  12 American           16-03.75 
 84    821 Morris, Jadon                 11 James Logan        16-03.00 
 85   1090 Liu, Allan                    12 Leland             16-03.00 
 86   1985 Kelly, David                  11 St Francis (       16-01.00 
 87   1800 Stephenson, Chris             11 Santa Teresa       16-00.00 
 88    777 Guerrero, Angel               11 James Lick         15-07.00 
 89   1383 Uzair, Mohammad               11 Mills              15-04.50 
 90   2313 Yilmaz, Selim                 11 Willow Glen        15-04.00 
 91   2276 Do, Anthony                   12 Willow Glen        15-04.00 
 92   1708 Cornelison, Matt              11 San Lorenzo        15-04.00 
 93    780 Merin, Joshua                 11 James Lick         15-03.00 
 94    960 Deitsch, Will                 11 Leigh                    ND 
 95    958 Chu Duong, Nathaniel          12 Leigh                    ND 
 96   1716 Martinez, Ty                  12 San Lorenzo              ND 
 97    998 Sislak, Jered                 11 Leigh                    ND 
 98    749 Xi, Andrew                    11 Irvington                ND 
 99    986 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Leigh                    ND 
100    896 Martinez, Axel                12 Latino Colle             ND 
 
Event 132  Boys Triple Jump Varsity Boys (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    237 Hilton, Kijana                12 Bellarmine P       46-07.00 
  2    524 Sylva, Keola                  11 Christopher        46-00.00 
  3   1803 Vazquez, Jared                11 Santa Teresa       44-11.00 
  4   2072 Thompson, Clem                12 St Ignatius        43-11.00 
  5    743 Schmitz, Owen                 12 Irvington          43-00.25 
  6   1177 Aristil, Oliver               12 Los Gatos          42-11.00 
  7   2127 Hoque, Seth                   11 Valley Chris       42-10.00 
  8   1739 Garcia, Nick                  12 Santa Clara        42-10.00 
  9   1370 Mollenkamp, Shoh              12 Mills              42-03.00 
 10   2134 Longworth, Jacob              12 Valley Chris       42-01.50 
 11   1381 Tran, Adrian                  12 Mills              42-00.25 
 12    199 Cole, Constantine             11 Bellarmine P       41-10.50 
 13   1520 Gao, Aaron                    12 Palo Alto          41-09.25 
 14   1623 Keys, Mason                   12 Sacred Heart       41-06.50 
 15   2049 Buchanan, Teddye              11 St Ignatius        41-03.50 
 16    740 Nunotani, Derek               12 Irvington          41-03.00 
 17   2050 Chan, Kailey                  12 St Ignatius        40-10.00 
 18    324 Perkins, Robbie               11 Bellarmine P       40-09.00 
 19   1071 Hsu, Andy                     11 Leland             40-06.00 
 20   2179 Nicholson, Zach               12 Washington         40-05.75 
 21   1089 Lin, Frank                    11 Leland             40-03.00 
 22    441 Ahn, Caleb                    12 Carlmont           40-02.75 
 23    840 Desuasido, Alec               11 Junipero Ser       39-08.50 
 24    640 Wong, Nick                    12 Henry M. Gun       39-08.50 
 25    841 Dytioco, Caelan               12 Junipero Ser       39-05.75 
 26     19 Yang, Reuel                   11 Abraham Linc       39-04.50 
 27   1132 Wiebe, Christian              12 Leland             39-02.00 
 28   1859 Rosenberg, Dylan              12 Scotts Valle       38-10.75 
 29   1771 Gomez, Mateo                  11 Santa Teresa       38-07.00 
 30   1791 Mok, Caleb                    12 Santa Teresa       38-00.00 
 31   2055 Harrison, Michael             11 St Ignatius        38-00.00 
 32   1796 Pizzo, Nick                   12 Santa Teresa       38-00.00 
 33    301 Nakamura, Steven              12 Bellarmine P       37-11.00 
 34    784 Vong, Jamie                   11 James Lick         37-06.50 
 35    825 Seymore, Kelani               10 James Logan        37-03.25 
 36   1340 Bura, Quin                    12 Mills              37-01.00 
 37    804 Finkley, Jelani                9 James Logan        37-01.00 
 38    666 Fong, Nicholas                12 Homestead          37-00.50 
 39   1978 Hart, John                    11 St Francis (       36-11.25 
 40    674 O'Brien, Jeffrey              11 Homestead          36-11.00 
 41    272 Maamari, Chris                12 Bellarmine P       36-11.00 
 42    958 Chu Duong, Nathaniel          12 Leigh              36-08.50 
 43   2344 Montalbano, Nino              12 Woodside           36-05.00 
 44   2263 Berg, Adam                     9 Willow Glen        36-05.00 
 45    358 Tarango, Jacob                11 Bellarmine P       36-04.50 
 46   2289 Matthews, Jaeson              10 Willow Glen        36-04.00 
 47    338 Rodriguez, Robert             12 Bellarmine P       36-02.25 
 48   1046 Choi, Libb                    12 Leland             35-08.00 
 49   1745 Young, Todd                   11 Santa Clara        35-06.00 
 50   1804 Wick, Tyler                   11 Santa Teresa       35-06.00 
 51   1795 Phommachakr, Nicholas         11 Santa Teresa       35-05.50 
 52   1356 Kalra, Sameer                 11 Mills              35-04.00 
 53   1383 Uzair, Mohammad               11 Mills              35-04.00 
 54   1048 Chou, ShihKuan                11 Leland             35-00.00 
 55   1130 Vu-de-leon, Oliver            12 Leland             34-09.25 
 56   2007 Siscar, Derrick Joseph        11 St Francis (       34-09.00 
 57   2013 Wu, Alex                      12 St Francis (       34-03.50 
 58    457 Feune, Sebastian              10 Carlmont           33-06.00 
 59   1090 Liu, Allan                    12 Leland             33-04.25 
 60   2313 Yilmaz, Selim                 11 Willow Glen        33-04.00 
 61   2276 Do, Anthony                   12 Willow Glen        26-05.00 
 62    892 Arjon, Raul                   11 Latino Colle             ND 
 63    891 Alfaro, Jahziel               11 Latino Colle             ND 
 64    777 Guerrero, Angel               11 James Lick               ND 
 65    960 Deitsch, Will                 11 Leigh                    ND 
 66     69 Choi, William                 11 Andrew Hill              ND 
 67    986 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Leigh                    ND 
 68    749 Xi, Andrew                    11 Irvington                ND 
 69     68 Choi, Andrew                  11 Andrew Hill              ND 
 
Event 133  Boys High Jump Varsity Boys (48)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1989 Lopez, Desai                  12 St Francis (        6-04.00 
  2   1177 Aristil, Oliver               12 Los Gatos           6-04.00 
  3   2071 Teupel, Matt                  11 St Ignatius         6-02.00 
  4   1792 Oboh, Omodiaogbe              11 Santa Teresa        6-00.00 
  5   2135 Loving-Black, Skylar          12 Valley Chris        6-00.00 
  6    743 Schmitz, Owen                 12 Irvington           6-00.00 
  7   1529 Lau, Leon                     12 Palo Alto           6-00.00 
  8   1533 Pearson, Max                  11 Palo Alto           5-10.00 
  9   2053 Engidasew, Henok              11 St Ignatius         5-10.00 
 10   1132 Wiebe, Christian              12 Leland              5-10.00 
 11    509 Shitamoto, Sean               11 Carlmont            5-08.00 
 12    326 Pflughaupt, Ryan              11 Bellarmine P        5-08.00 
 13    852 Hodgett, Arthur               11 Junipero Ser        5-08.00 
 14     69 Choi, William                 11 Andrew Hill         5-08.00 
 15    311 Niswander, Cole               12 Bellarmine P        5-08.00 
 16   1618 Greenlee, Sedge               11 Sacred Heart        5-06.00 
 17   2280 Greenwall, Onassis            11 Willow Glen         5-06.00 
 18   1745 Young, Todd                   11 Santa Clara         5-06.00 
 19   2209 Jimenez, Cyrus                11 Westmont            5-06.00 
 20   2286 King, Quame                   11 Willow Glen         5-06.00 
 21    666 Fong, Nicholas                12 Homestead           5-06.00 
 22    821 Morris, Jadon                 11 James Logan         5-06.00 
 23    483 Lin, Ethan                    11 Carlmont            5-06.00 
 24   1779 Kugler, Spencer               11 Santa Teresa        5-06.00 
 25   1800 Stephenson, Chris             11 Santa Teresa        5-06.00 
 26   2013 Wu, Alex                      12 St Francis (        5-04.00 
 27   1804 Wick, Tyler                   11 Santa Teresa        5-04.00 
 28   2344 Montalbano, Nino              12 Woodside            5-04.00 
 29   2076 Washington, Nate              12 St Ignatius         5-04.00 
 30    674 O'Brien, Jeffrey              11 Homestead           5-04.00 
 31    233 Hansen, Byron                 11 Bellarmine P        5-04.00 
 32     19 Yang, Reuel                   11 Abraham Linc        5-04.00 
 33    667 Fu, Timothy                   12 Homestead           5-04.00 
 34   2313 Yilmaz, Selim                 11 Willow Glen         5-03.00 
 35    986 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Leigh               5-02.00 
 36    472 Kholodenko, Daniel            11 Carlmont            5-02.00 
 37    780 Merin, Joshua                 11 James Lick          5-00.00 
 38   1089 Lin, Frank                    11 Leland              5-00.00 
 39    826 Singh, Ramanpreet             12 James Logan         4-10.00 
 40     57 Lim, Ding                     12 American            4-10.00 
 41   1374 Roxas, William                11 Mills               4-08.00 
 42   2177 Monahan, Kaden                11 Washington          4-06.00 
 43    960 Deitsch, Will                 11 Leigh                    NH 
 44    827 Thomas-Vejar, Marley          12 James Logan              NH 
 45   2349 Schnur, Tristan               11 Woodside                 NH 
 46    958 Chu Duong, Nathaniel          12 Leigh                    NH 
 47    954 Chang, Aaron                  12 Leigh                    NH 
 48    972 Gonzales, Jacob               11 Leigh                    NH 
 
Event 134  Boys Pole Vault Varsity Boys (39)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    597 Vanderlipe, Vicentejordan     11 Everett Alva       15-00.00 
  2   1052 Craft, Brett                  12 Leland             14-06.00 
  3   2311 Vieyra, Gabe                  12 Willow Glen        14-00.00 
  4    105 Ciufia, Ethan                 12 Archbishop M       13-06.00 
  5    806 Gammal, Nick                  12 James Logan        13-06.00 
  6   1576 Hoover, Joseph                12 Prospect           13-02.75 
  7   1218 Judge, Toby                   11 Lowell             13-02.00 
  8    965 Draxton, Matt                 12 Leigh              13-00.00 
  9    166 Obrien, Patrick               12 Archbishop R       13-00.00 
 10    986 McLaughlin, Peter             11 Leigh              12-09.00 
 11    593 Pearson, Koby                 11 Everett Alva       12-08.00 
 12    129 Rodricks, Sundeep             12 Archbishop M       11-09.00 
 13   1767 Bradbury, Jacob               11 Santa Teresa       11-06.00 
 14   1795 Phommachakr, Nicholas         11 Santa Teresa       11-06.00 
 15    236 Hatton, Skyler                10 Bellarmine P       11-06.00 
 16    848 Healy, Dustin                 12 Junipero Ser       11-01.00 
 17   2066 Quesada, Jared                12 St Ignatius        11-00.00 
 18   2058 Ikeda, Paul                   11 St Ignatius        11-00.00 
 19   1630 Pon, Keaton                   12 Sacred Heart       11-00.00 
 20   2215 Nguyen-Church, Kol            11 Westmont           11-00.00 
 21   2211 Logan, Benjamin               12 Westmont           11-00.00 
 22    719 Biche, Owen                   11 Irvington          11-00.00 
 23    312 Normandin, Trent              10 Bellarmine P       11-00.00 
 24   1176 Amaral, Austin                12 Los Gatos          11-00.00 
 25    966 Evans, Kelly                  11 Leigh              11-00.00 
 26   1109 Paquet, Anthony               12 Leland             10-06.00 
 27    243 Jarymowycz, Nick              10 Bellarmine P       10-06.00 
 28    948 Andolina, Joey                12 Leigh              10-00.00 
 29   2084 Neri, Kevin                   12 Terra Nova         10-00.00 
 30    222 Garcia-Czarkowski, Leo        10 Bellarmine P       10-00.00 
 31   2074 Turek, Joaquin                12 St Ignatius         9-06.00 
 32   2284 Herrera, Malakai              10 Willow Glen         9-06.00 
 33    781 Ocampo, Rudolf                11 James Lick          9-06.00 
 34   1779 Kugler, Spencer               11 Santa Teresa        9-00.00 
 35   2209 Jimenez, Cyrus                11 Westmont            9-00.00 
 36    954 Chang, Aaron                  12 Leigh               9-00.00 
 37    783 Orpia, Mark                   11 James Lick          9-00.00 
 38    775 DeLaRosa, Adrian              12 James Lick               NH 
 39    991 Pierce, Brad                  11 Leigh                    NH 
 
Event 135  Boys Shot Put Varsity Boys (90)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1806 Yasin, Bennett                12 Santa Teresa       51-02.25 
  2    262 Lee, Keanu                    12 Bellarmine P       50-00.25 
  3    624 Freeman, Jared                12 Henry M. Gun       49-04.00 
  4   1194 Monti, Matt                   12 Los Gatos          48-04.00 
  5   1188 Gurevitz, Max                 12 Los Gatos          48-02.00 
  6   1617 Goldfein, Spencer             12 Sacred Heart       47-02.50 
  7   1972 Fangupo, Opeti                12 St Francis (       47-01.00 
  8    992 Rahimian, Shayan              11 Leigh              45-11.00 
  9    805 Furniss, Gary                 11 James Logan        45-10.00 
 10    264 Lewinski, Justin              11 Bellarmine P       45-06.50 
 11    295 Mifsud, Marcus                11 Bellarmine P       45-06.00 
 12    838 Churich, Michael              12 Junipero Ser       45-05.75 
 13   1956 Azzopardi, Matt               12 St Francis (       45-02.00 
 14   1849 Kiesby, Davin                 11 Scotts Valle       44-11.00 
 15    857 McAuliffe, Patrick            12 Junipero Ser       44-01.50 
 16   1997 Oyster, Christopher           11 St Francis (       44-00.00 
 17   1777 Kenney, Davin                 11 Santa Teresa       43-11.75 
 18    856 Malani, Nusi                  11 Junipero Ser       43-07.00 
 19    806 Gammal, Nick                  12 James Logan        43-04.50 
 20    168 Quijano, Justin               11 Archbishop R       43-03.00 
 21    843 Endo, Cory                    12 Junipero Ser       43-02.00 
 22     66 Tan, Toby                     10 American           42-06.00 
 23   1153 Emig, Kristofer               12 Los Altos          42-03.25 
 24    863 O'Riordan, Keelan             12 Junipero Ser       41-10.00 
 25    194 Castro, Jake                  11 Bellarmine P       41-08.00 
 26   1995 Miller, Sean                  11 St Francis (       40-09.00 
 27    235 Hatcher, Michael              12 Bellarmine P       40-09.00 
 28   1521 Giffen, Kevin                 12 Palo Alto          40-08.00 
 29   1622 Irwin, David                  12 Sacred Heart       40-06.00 
 30    143 Weiner, Craig                 12 Archbishop M       39-10.50 
 31    684 Tselner, Albert               11 Homestead          39-06.50 
 32   1276 Eseroma, Tyler                12 Lynbrook           39-05.00 
 33   1041 Bai, Xuan                     11 Leland             39-04.00 
 34   1154 St.Laurent, Tyler             12 Los Altos          39-02.50 
 35   1373 Poon, Andre                   12 Mills              39-02.00 
 36    817 Lucio, Carlos                 12 James Logan        39-02.00 
 37   1354 Jian, Robert                  11 Mills              39-00.00 
 38    255 Laccabue, Hayden              12 Bellarmine P       39-00.00 
 39   2282 Guerrero, Joseph              12 Willow Glen        38-07.00 
 40    835 Barrett, Tommy                11 Junipero Ser       38-03.50 
 41    619 Chandra, Rishi                11 Henry M. Gun       38-02.50 
 42    837 Benedetti, Giuseppe           11 Junipero Ser       37-08.00 
 43    596 Torres, Xavier                12 Everett Alva       37-03.00 
 44    809 Green, Elijah                    James Logan        36-11.50 
 45   1186 Edsall, Jeffrey               12 Los Gatos          36-09.50 
 46   1723 Whisler, Austin               11 San Lorenzo        36-07.25 
 47   1284 Kadiyala, Pranav              11 Lynbrook           36-05.50 
 48    628 Jiang, David                  12 Henry M. Gun       36-01.00 
 49    159 Maldando, Seth                12 Archbishop R       36-00.00 
 50     49 De Guzman, Austin             12 American           35-02.00 
 51     45 Bischofberger, Ryan           11 American           35-02.00 
 52     67 Toriano, Nelsene              12 American           34-00.00 
 53   1069 Haslam, Shawn                 11 Leland             33-08.50 
 54    733 Liu, Derek                    11 Irvington          33-07.00 
 55   2303 Schriver, Brenden             11 Willow Glen        33-06.00 
 56    745 Singh, Jatin                  11 Irvington          33-04.00 
 57   1780 Landsberg, Jacob              11 Santa Teresa       33-03.50 
 58    690 Papas, Kyle Aaron             12 Independence       33-00.00 
 59    689 Nguyen, Sean                  12 Independence       33-00.00 
 60     46 Chang, David                  12 American           32-05.50 
 61    691 Umali, William                12 Independence       32-00.00 
 62   1129 Vu, Matthew                   11 Leland             31-10.50 
 63   2278 Escobar, Sanyiv               11 Willow Glen        31-07.00 
 64   2121 DeWitt, Justin                12 Valley Chris       31-03.50 
 65    150 Dubois, John                  12 Archbishop R       31-02.00 
 66    174 Yu, James                     11 Archbishop R       31-00.00 
 67     63 Patel, Harshal                11 American           30-06.00 
 68   1300 Peng, Larry                   11 Lynbrook           30-04.00 
 69    546 Fleming, Nicholas             11 Crystal Spri       30-00.50 
 70    148 Cea, Ernesto                  12 Archbishop R       30-00.00 
 71    250 Komar, Will                   11 Bellarmine P       30-00.00 
 72     51 Duran, Anjo                   12 American           30-00.00 
 73    478 La Grill, John                11 Carlmont           29-04.50 
 74   1105 Nguyen, Khang                 11 Leland             29-00.00 
 75   2307 Swanson, Anthony              11 Willow Glen        28-05.00 
 76    170 Richardson, Cole              11 Archbishop R       28-00.00 
 77   1114 Rasuli, Zahid                 11 Leland             27-06.00 
 78   2351 Tercero, Fernando             12 Woodside           27-06.00 
 79    347 Silva, Stephen                10 Bellarmine P       27-06.00 
 80   1135 Yilmaz, Kemal                 11 Leland             27-00.00 
 81   1101 Nair, Tejas                      Leland             25-01.00 
 82    442 Alagao, Noah                  12 Carlmont                 ND 
 83    739 Nguyen, Van Khoa              12 Irvington                ND 
 84    263 Leon, Jesus                   11 Bellarmine P             ND 
 85   1712 Gordon, Garvey                11 San Lorenzo              ND 
 86    991 Pierce, Brad                  11 Leigh                    ND 
 87    993 Ramos, Diego                  12 Leigh                    ND 
 88    987 Michels, Etienne              11 Leigh                    ND 
 89    172 Russell, Raymond              11 Archbishop R             ND 
 90    153 Gerard, Daniel                12 Archbishop R             ND 
 
Event 136  Boys Discus Throw Varsity Boys (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    624 Freeman, Jared                12 Henry M. Gun         152-06 
  2    235 Hatcher, Michael              12 Bellarmine P         142-02 
  3    863 O'Riordan, Keelan             12 Junipero Ser         137-06 
  4   1849 Kiesby, Davin                 11 Scotts Valle         136-08 
  5   1188 Gurevitz, Max                 12 Los Gatos            135-10 
  6   1194 Monti, Matt                   12 Los Gatos            135-02 
  7   1373 Poon, Andre                   12 Mills                133-07 
  8   1617 Goldfein, Spencer             12 Sacred Heart         132-04 
  9    838 Churich, Michael              12 Junipero Ser         129-03 
 10    143 Weiner, Craig                 12 Archbishop M         128-04 
 11   1777 Kenney, Davin                 11 Santa Teresa      128-01.50 
 12   1723 Whisler, Austin               11 San Lorenzo          127-06 
 13   2282 Guerrero, Joseph              12 Willow Glen          127-05 
 14     68 Choi, Andrew                  11 Andrew Hill          126-00 
 15    992 Rahimian, Shayan              11 Leigh                125-01 
 16   1806 Yasin, Bennett                12 Santa Teresa      124-08.50 
 17    628 Jiang, David                  12 Henry M. Gun         120-05 
 18    835 Barrett, Tommy                11 Junipero Ser         119-04 
 19    843 Endo, Cory                    12 Junipero Ser         118-04 
 20     66 Tan, Toby                     10 American             118-00 
 21    861 Montano, Jose                 12 Junipero Ser         116-06 
 22    856 Malani, Nusi                  11 Junipero Ser         115-11 
 23    262 Lee, Keanu                    12 Bellarmine P         114-10 
 24    817 Lucio, Carlos                 12 James Logan          114-01 
 25   1997 Oyster, Christopher           11 St Francis (         112-09 
 26   1284 Kadiyala, Pranav              11 Lynbrook             112-00 
 27    684 Tselner, Albert               11 Homestead         111-05.50 
 28    619 Chandra, Rishi                11 Henry M. Gun         111-05 
 29     67 Toriano, Nelsene              12 American             109-00 
 30   1186 Edsall, Jeffrey               12 Los Gatos            108-01 
 31   1801 Suyetani, Matthew             11 Santa Teresa         105-00 
 32    349 Sison, Thaddeus               12 Bellarmine P         103-03 
 33   1521 Giffen, Kevin                 12 Palo Alto            103-02 
 34   1622 Irwin, David                  12 Sacred Heart         103-00 
 35   1780 Landsberg, Jacob              11 Santa Teresa      102-00.50 
 36   1354 Jian, Robert                  11 Mills             101-07.50 
 37    592 Morales, Alexis               11 Everett Alva      101-03.50 
 38    805 Furniss, Gary                 11 James Logan          101-01 
 39    264 Lewinski, Justin              11 Bellarmine P         101-00 
 40    596 Torres, Xavier                12 Everett Alva         100-04 
 41   1288 Khan, Naqib                   12 Lynbrook              99-09 
 42     45 Bischofberger, Ryan           11 American              97-11 
 43   1980 Higgins, Jared                11 St Francis (       97-09.50 
 44    295 Mifsud, Marcus                11 Bellarmine P          96-08 
 45   1041 Bai, Xuan                     11 Leland             96-07.75 
 46    691 Umali, William                12 Independence          95-00 
 47    168 Quijano, Justin               11 Archbishop R          94-07 
 48    374 Wilson, Andrew                12 Bellarmine P          94-01 
 49    150 Dubois, John                  12 Archbishop R          93-03 
 50   1670 Maxwell, Sam                  11 Sacred Heart          92-06 
 51    148 Cea, Ernesto                  12 Archbishop R          92-00 
 52     63 Patel, Harshal                11 American              91-04 
 53     49 De Guzman, Austin             12 American              91-01 
 54   2215 Nguyen-Church, Kol            11 Westmont              90-10 
 55    348 Sison, Thad                   12 Bellarmine P          90-04 
 56    809 Green, Elijah                    James Logan        90-02.75 
 57    733 Liu, Derek                    11 Irvington             89-09 
 58    745 Singh, Jatin                  11 Irvington             89-01 
 59   1300 Peng, Larry                   11 Lynbrook              88-03 
 60   1129 Vu, Matthew                   11 Leland                87-10 
 61    263 Leon, Jesus                   11 Bellarmine P          87-04 
 62    218 Folan, Brendan                12 Bellarmine P          86-06 
 63   2303 Schriver, Brenden             11 Willow Glen           86-05 
 64   1069 Haslam, Shawn                 11 Leland                83-03 
 65    478 La Grill, John                11 Carlmont              81-10 
 66   1046 Choi, Libb                    12 Leland                80-10 
 67   2307 Swanson, Anthony              11 Willow Glen           80-07 
 68    210 Diaz Infante, Oscar           10 Bellarmine P          80-00 
 69    690 Papas, Kyle Aaron             12 Independence          80-00 
 70    198 Clark, Alex                   10 Bellarmine P          80-00 
 71     51 Duran, Anjo                   12 American              79-03 
 72     46 Chang, David                  12 American              78-05 
 73    174 Yu, James                     11 Archbishop R          78-00 
 74   1101 Nair, Tejas                      Leland                77-00 
 75    224 George, Joseph                11 Bellarmine P          75-00 
 76   2278 Escobar, Sanyiv               11 Willow Glen           73-06 
 77    315 Owens, Lucas                  12 Bellarmine P          71-11 
 78    689 Nguyen, Sean                  12 Independence          70-00 
 79   1065 Ha, Xavier                    11 Leland                70-00 
 80    159 Maldando, Seth                12 Archbishop R          70-00 
 81    170 Richardson, Cole              11 Archbishop R          70-00 
 82   1095 McIntyre, Dylan               11 Leland                68-01 
 83   1114 Rasuli, Zahid                 11 Leland                64-01 
 84    339 Roldan, Tristan               11 Bellarmine P          60-00 
 85   1712 Gordon, Garvey                11 San Lorenzo           57-10 
 86    442 Alagao, Noah                  12 Carlmont                 ND 
 87    172 Russell, Raymond              11 Archbishop R             ND 
 88    991 Pierce, Brad                  11 Leigh                    ND 
 89    739 Nguyen, Van Khoa              12 Irvington                ND 
 90    993 Ramos, Diego                  12 Leigh                    ND 
 91    987 Michels, Etienne              11 Leigh                    ND 
 92    153 Gerard, Daniel                12 Archbishop R             ND 
 93   2351 Tercero, Fernando             12 Woodside                 ND 
 
Event 137  Girls Long Jump Varsity Girls (107)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2037 Ronan, Megan                  10 St Ignatius        19-06.50 
  2   1943 Pace, Sophia                  12 St Francis (       18-00.00 
  3    709 Tehrani, Natasha              11 Irvington          17-11.00 
  4   1654 Shaw, Keegan                  10 Sacred Heart       17-09.00 
  5    381 Kiefer, Meagan                12 Branham            17-07.25 
  6   1748 Cecilio, Mattie               12 Santa Teresa       17-05.50 
  7      4 Hohn, Taylor                  12 Abraham Linc       17-05.00 
  8   2039 Toliver, Lexi                 12 St Ignatius        17-04.00 
  9   1321 Evans, Maya                   11 Mills              17-03.00 
 10   1236 Li, Serena                    12 Lynbrook           17-02.00 
 11   1944 Peterson, Kaley               10 St Francis (       16-11.00 
 12   1452 Scarra, Emma                  11 Nd-Sj              16-09.25 
 13   2041 Varni, Amanda                 12 St Ignatius        16-08.75 
 14   1411 Stump, Avery                  11 Nd-Belmont         16-05.50 
 15   1175 Wong, Christina               11 Los Gatos          16-05.00 
 16   2016 Batiste, Trinity              12 St Ignatius        16-04.50 
 17   1905 Bettendorf, Sarah             12 St Francis (       16-01.50 
 18   2043 Wiley, Christen               10 St Ignatius        16-01.25 
 19   1908 Buenrosro, Makayla            10 St Francis (       16-01.25 
 20   1548 Diaz, Cynthia                 11 Presentation       16-00.50 
 21   1327 Lee, Megan                    11 Mills              16-00.50 
 22   2034 Morrison, Elsa                10 St Ignatius        15-10.00 
 23   2040 Tong, Katie                    9 St Ignatius        15-09.00 
 24   1417 Boucicaut, Emmanuelle         12 Nd-Sj              15-08.25 
 25    420 Kuo, Valerie                  10 Carlmont           15-07.50 
 26    438 Wong, Madison                 12 Carlmont           15-07.25 
 27   1807 Abroms, Molly                 11 Scotts Valle       15-06.75 
 28   1429 LaFreniere, Phoenix           10 Nd-Sj              15-06.00 
 29   1393 Granucci, Julia               10 Nd-Belmont         15-06.00 
 30     82 Long, Makena                  10 Archbishop M       15-05.00 
 31   1465 Moghaddami, Maryam            12 Oakwood            15-05.00 
 32    611 Tian, Helen                   10 Henry M. Gun       15-05.00 
 33   1254 Tjoe, Caroline                11 Lynbrook           15-04.50 
 34      9 Williams, Mari                12 Abraham Linc       15-03.50 
 35   1600 Saunders, Christina           12 Sacred Heart       15-02.50 
 36   2015 Acosta, Jackie                 9 St Ignatius        15-01.00 
 37    767 Rem, Natalie                  10 James Lick         15-01.00 
 38   2046 Yung, Audrey                   9 St Ignatius        15-00.00 
 39   1765 Tsai, Mina                    10 Santa Teresa       15-00.00 
 40   1319 Claesson, Frances             12 Mills              14-09.75 
 41   1602 Strunk, Shannon                9 Sacred Heart       14-09.25 
 42    525 Baichwal, Ruhi                11 Crystal Spri       14-09.25 
 43   1584 DaCruz, Ines                  10 Sacred Heart       14-09.00 
 44    939 Whitehead, Emma               10 Leigh              14-08.75 
 45   2185 Edwards, Naiya                11 Westmont           14-08.00 
 46     89 Rowles, Santha                12 Archbishop M       14-08.00 
 47   1755 Lopez, Rocio                  11 Santa Teresa       14-07.50 
 48   2114 Scott, Skye                   12 Valley Chris       14-07.25 
 49   1921 Diaz, Abigail Anne            12 St Francis (       14-07.00 
 50   1026 Ma, Kaylin                    11 Leland             14-06.25 
 51   2247 Nguyen, Trang                  9 Willow Glen        14-03.00 
 52   2193 Villeneuve, Sofia              9 Westmont           14-02.00 
 53     91 Solano, Yesenia               12 Archbishop M       14-00.50 
 54   1941 Morey, Brooke                 11 St Francis (       14-00.00 
 55   1829 Schromm, Ella                 10 Scotts Valle       14-00.00 
 56    534 Lane, Sydney                   9 Crystal Spri       14-00.00 
 57   1758 Meador, Kaitlyn                9 Santa Teresa       14-00.00 
 58   1389 Cunningham, Tessie            11 Nd-Belmont         13-11.25 
 59   1166 McKinnon, Skyler              12 Los Gatos          13-11.00 
 60   1403 Pera, Olivia                  10 Nd-Belmont         13-10.00 
 61   1331 Skyriotis, Sofia              12 Mills              13-10.00 
 62   2104 Lindstrom, Hannah             11 Valley Chris       13-09.75 
 63   1495 Gao, Meya                      9 Palo Alto          13-09.00 
 64   2187 Kim, Kayla                     9 Westmont           13-09.00 
 65   1018 Icaza, Jennifer                9 Leland             13-09.00 
 66   1487 Callan, Hailey                 9 Palo Alto          13-08.00 
 67    701 Malabanan, Isabella           10 Irvington          13-08.00 
 68   2326 Muckel, Clairese              11 Woodside           13-07.50 
 69   1496 Gelman, Halle                 12 Palo Alto          13-07.00 
 70   1239 Lowe, Danielle                10 Lynbrook           13-06.75 
 71   1928 Fordyce, Hope                  9 St Francis (       13-06.00 
 72   2233 Brown, Maya                   10 Willow Glen        13-06.00 
 73     28 Del Rosario, Claire           12 American           13-06.00 
 74    535 Nazar, Nadia                   9 Crystal Spri       13-06.00 
 75   1754 Le, Elizabeth                 12 Santa Teresa       13-05.50 
 76   1021 Larabee-Weigand, Elizabeth     9 Leland             13-04.00 
 77   1008 Chirila-Rus, Clara            11 Leland             13-03.50 
 78   1498 Hutchison, Brooklyn           11 Palo Alto          13-02.25 
 79   2241 Hernandez, Audrey              9 Willow Glen        13-02.00 
 80   1930 Greely, Julia                  9 St Francis (       13-01.00 
 81   1486 Bocksnick, Avery              12 Palo Alto          13-00.00 
 82     78 Durham, Audrey                12 Archbishop M       12-10.50 
 83   1752 Ho, Ashley                    12 Santa Teresa       12-05.00 
 84   1010 Choi, Rachel                   9 Leland             12-00.00 
 85   1037 Yazdanfar, Ava                10 Leland             11-06.00 
 86   1025 Lu, Yu Yi                     11 Leland             11-05.00 
 87   1472 Ferrer, Sofia                 10 Pacific Coll       10-04.00 
 88    911 Evans, Leigh                   9 Leigh                    ND 
 89    924 McCray, Serenity              10 Leigh                    ND 
 90    917 Hu, Natalie                    9 Leigh                    ND 
 91    936 te Nijenhuis, Soraya          11 Leigh                    ND 
 92    919 Juan, Olivia                  11 Leigh                    ND 
 93   2331 Sheldon, Katherine            10 Woodside                 ND 
 94    927 Mykleburst, Mia Karine         9 Leigh                    ND 
 95   2329 Rohlfes, Erika                 9 Woodside                 ND 
 96    922 Lee, Lindsay                   9 Leigh                    ND 
 97    926 Mykleburst, Anna Liv           9 Leigh                    ND 
 98    887 Rodriguez, Gissel             10 Latino Colle             ND 
 99    605 Oiestad, Synne                 9 Henry M. Gun             ND 
100    881 Hernandez, Amy                 9 Latino Colle             ND 
101    915 Ginsberg, Daniella            11 Leigh                    ND 
102    406 Gambarin, Katelyn              9 Carlmont                 ND 
103    886 Munoz, Stephanie               9 Latino Colle             ND 
104    885 Luis, Tania                    9 Latino Colle             ND 
105    918 Ibarra, Gillian               11 Leigh                    ND 
106    889 Sandoval, Daniela             10 Latino Colle             ND 
107    878 Chavarria, Janeth              9 Latino Colle             ND 
 
Event 138  Girls Triple Jump Varsity Girls (71)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1748 Cecilio, Mattie               12 Santa Teresa       37-02.50 
  2    709 Tehrani, Natasha              11 Irvington          37-01.25 
  3   1452 Scarra, Emma                  11 Nd-Sj              35-11.00 
  4      4 Hohn, Taylor                  12 Abraham Linc       35-10.25 
  5   1429 LaFreniere, Phoenix           10 Nd-Sj              34-10.00 
  6   1417 Boucicaut, Emmanuelle         12 Nd-Sj              34-09.00 
  7     86 Robinson, Kyahana             12 Archbishop M       34-09.00 
  8    932 Sadler, Shannon               12 Leigh              34-05.50 
  9   2041 Varni, Amanda                 12 St Ignatius        34-04.50 
 10   1157 Hagar, Ashley                 12 Los Gatos          34-04.00 
 11   1908 Buenrosro, Makayla            10 St Francis (       33-11.00 
 12   1321 Evans, Maya                   11 Mills              33-09.50 
 13   2043 Wiley, Christen               10 St Ignatius        33-08.00 
 14   2034 Morrison, Elsa                10 St Ignatius        33-03.50 
 15    767 Rem, Natalie                  10 James Lick         33-01.00 
 16   1465 Moghaddami, Maryam            12 Oakwood            32-11.00 
 17    420 Kuo, Valerie                  10 Carlmont           32-08.00 
 18     82 Long, Makena                  10 Archbishop M       32-07.00 
 19   1446 Pursai, Nina                  10 Nd-Sj              32-06.00 
 20   2016 Batiste, Trinity              12 St Ignatius        32-04.00 
 21   2151 Albrecht, Camdyn              11 Washington         32-02.50 
 22   1496 Gelman, Halle                 12 Palo Alto          32-02.00 
 23   1933 Hong, Elizabeth               12 St Francis (       32-02.00 
 24   1411 Stump, Avery                  11 Nd-Belmont         32-02.00 
 25   1319 Claesson, Frances             12 Mills              31-04.00 
 26   1486 Bocksnick, Avery              12 Palo Alto          31-04.00 
 27   1231 Jain, Aayushi                 10 Lynbrook           31-04.00 
 28   2015 Acosta, Jackie                 9 St Ignatius        31-02.00 
 29   1934 Kalina, Jenna                 10 St Francis (       31-02.00 
 30   1166 McKinnon, Skyler              12 Los Gatos          31-01.00 
 31   1931 Heydari, Samantha             11 St Francis (       31-00.00 
 32   1901 Barbadillo, Danielle          10 St Francis (       30-11.00 
 33   2017 Bick, Olivia                  11 St Ignatius        30-08.00 
 34    528 Ciaravino, Olivia             10 Crystal Spri       30-07.00 
 35   1239 Lowe, Danielle                10 Lynbrook           30-05.00 
 36   2096 Barry, Jessi                   9 Valley Chris       30-02.00 
 37   2023 Derrick, Reilly                9 St Ignatius        30-02.00 
 38   1155 Chin, Dylan                   10 Los Gatos          30-00.25 
 39   1941 Morey, Brooke                 11 St Francis (       29-07.25 
 40   1008 Chirila-Rus, Clara            11 Leland             29-06.00 
 41    701 Malabanan, Isabella           10 Irvington          29-03.75 
 42    394 Block, Caroleene              11 Carlmont           29-03.75 
 43     83 Morgan, Belen                 11 Archbishop M       29-02.00 
 44   1401 Nunn, Brianna                 11 Nd-Belmont         29-01.50 
 45   1331 Skyriotis, Sofia              12 Mills              28-10.50 
 46   1921 Diaz, Abigail Anne            12 St Francis (       28-10.00 
 47    525 Baichwal, Ruhi                11 Crystal Spri       28-10.00 
 48   1754 Le, Elizabeth                 12 Santa Teresa       28-08.00 
 49      9 Williams, Mari                12 Abraham Linc       28-07.00 
 50   1403 Pera, Olivia                  10 Nd-Belmont         28-04.00 
 51   1752 Ho, Ashley                    12 Santa Teresa       28-03.00 
 52   1389 Cunningham, Tessie            11 Nd-Belmont         27-09.50 
 53   1396 Lemke, Elyse                  11 Nd-Belmont         27-06.00 
 54   1010 Choi, Rachel                   9 Leland             27-00.00 
 55   1026 Ma, Kaylin                    11 Leland             26-08.00 
 56   1037 Yazdanfar, Ava                10 Leland             26-04.25 
 57   2233 Brown, Maya                   10 Willow Glen        26-02.00 
 58   1698 Westberg, Tasina              11 San Lorenzo        26-01.75 
 59   1025 Lu, Yu Yi                     11 Leland             25-06.00 
 60   1675 Bourret, Ellie                12 San Lorenzo        23-10.00 
 61   1036 Tseng, Chantelle              11 Leland             14-05.00 
 62    886 Munoz, Stephanie               9 Latino Colle             ND 
 63    917 Hu, Natalie                    9 Leigh                    ND 
 64    885 Luis, Tania                    9 Latino Colle             ND 
 65   1676 Brackett, Madison              9 San Lorenzo              ND 
 66    926 Mykleburst, Anna Liv           9 Leigh                    ND 
 67    887 Rodriguez, Gissel             10 Latino Colle             ND 
 68    890 Valenzuela, Karen             10 Latino Colle             ND 
 69    605 Oiestad, Synne                 9 Henry M. Gun             ND 
 70    878 Chavarria, Janeth              9 Latino Colle             ND 
 71    881 Hernandez, Amy                 9 Latino Colle             ND 
 
Event 139  Girls High Jump Varsity Girls (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1728 Garcia, Maia                  10 Santa Clara         5-06.00 
  2   2191 Swalve, Jessica               12 Westmont            5-02.50 
  3   1452 Scarra, Emma                  11 Nd-Sj               5-02.00 
  4   2325 Meade, Katherine              10 Woodside            5-02.00 
  5   1236 Li, Serena                    12 Lynbrook            5-02.00 
  6    932 Sadler, Shannon               12 Leigh               5-01.00 
  7   2041 Varni, Amanda                 12 St Ignatius         5-00.00 
  8   1941 Morey, Brooke                 11 St Francis (        5-00.00 
  9   2185 Edwards, Naiya                11 Westmont            5-00.00 
 10    653 Poist, Natalie                11 Homestead           5-00.00 
 11    612 Tracy, Kyla                   11 Henry M. Gun        5-00.00 
 12   1548 Diaz, Cynthia                 11 Presentation        5-00.00 
 13   1698 Westberg, Tasina              11 San Lorenzo         4-10.00 
 14   2034 Morrison, Elsa                10 St Ignatius         4-10.00 
 15   1489 Cossio, Natalia                9 Palo Alto           4-10.00 
 16   1231 Jain, Aayushi                 10 Lynbrook            4-09.00 
 17   1466 Selby, Hannah                 12 Oakwood             4-08.00 
 18   1687 Mattingly, Lulu               10 San Lorenzo         4-08.00 
 19   1161 Keady, Allison                 9 Los Gatos           4-08.00 
 20   2160 Monahan, Kaeli                11 Washington          4-08.00 
 21   2193 Villeneuve, Sofia              9 Westmont            4-08.00 
 22   2021 Buscher, Marykate             11 St Ignatius         4-08.00 
 23    920 Kilik, Carolyn                10 Leigh               4-08.00 
 24   1026 Ma, Kaylin                    11 Leland              4-08.00 
 25    525 Baichwal, Ruhi                11 Crystal Spri        4-08.00 
 26   1166 McKinnon, Skyler              12 Los Gatos           4-08.00 
 27   1159 Heenan, Mabel                 10 Los Gatos           4-08.00 
 28   1493 Faust, Hallie                 11 Palo Alto           4-06.00 
 29    763 Martinez, Yesenia             11 James Lick          4-06.00 
 30   1749 Cecilio, Mia                   9 Santa Teresa        4-06.00 
 31     33 Kunisetty, Divya              11 American            4-06.00 
 32    935 Sullivan, Phiefer             11 Leigh               4-06.00 
 33   1758 Meador, Kaitlyn                9 Santa Teresa        4-04.00 
 34   1449 Rao, Shreya                   10 Nd-Sj               4-04.00 
 35   2096 Barry, Jessi                   9 Valley Chris        4-04.00 
 36   1950 Williams, Emily                9 St Francis (        4-04.00 
 37   1020 King, Annika                  10 Leland              4-04.00 
 38   1031 Sayler-Tait, Madison          12 Leland              4-04.00 
 39   1400 Nilstoft, Emma                 9 Nd-Belmont          4-04.00 
 40   1034 Sun, Tracy                    10 Leland              4-04.00 
 41   1396 Lemke, Elyse                  11 Nd-Belmont          4-02.00 
 42     38 Patel, Ipsha                  10 American            4-02.00 
 43   1586 Hall, Emmanuelle              11 Sacred Heart        4-00.00 
 44   1595 Poon, Chloe                   12 Sacred Heart        4-00.00 
 45   1598 Salvador, Kennedy             10 Sacred Heart        4-00.00 
 46   1013 Eliasi, Giselle                9 Leland              4-00.00 
 47   1510 Sterling, Kira                 9 Palo Alto           4-00.00 
 48   1445 Phatak, Nina                   9 Nd-Sj                    NH 
 49   1685 Herzon, Kylie                  9 San Lorenzo              NH 
 50   1438 Nguyen, Danchi                10 Nd-Sj                    NH 
 51   1453 Schwarz, Gabriella             9 Nd-Sj                    NH 
 52   2322 Mallinckrodt, Amanda          10 Woodside                 NH 
 53   2329 Rohlfes, Erika                 9 Woodside                 NH 
 54   2028 Hudson, Chloe                  9 St Ignatius              NH 
 55    914 Gilroy, Talia                  9 Leigh                    NH 
 56    917 Hu, Natalie                    9 Leigh                    NH 
 57    605 Oiestad, Synne                 9 Henry M. Gun             NH 
 58    911 Evans, Leigh                   9 Leigh                    NH 
 59    926 Mykleburst, Anna Liv           9 Leigh                    NH 
 60    927 Mykleburst, Mia Karine         9 Leigh                    NH 
 61    922 Lee, Lindsay                   9 Leigh                    NH 
 
Event 140  Girls Shot Put Varsity Girls (92)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2082 Watts, Carly                  12 Terra Nova         43-07.00 
  2   1324 Ikahihifo, Nane               12 Mills              41-00.00 
  3   1410 Smoot, Krissy                 12 Nd-Belmont         40-00.00 
  4    379 Fowler, Kendall               10 Branham            36-09.00 
  5   1727 Fuller, Amaya                 12 Santa Clara        36-08.25 
  6   1329 Livai, Ofa                    10 Mills              34-05.00 
  7   1746 Amezquita, Raquel             12 Santa Teresa       34-03.00 
  8    756 Cortez, Valeria               12 James Lick         33-07.00 
  9   1421 Durbin, Peri                   9 Nd-Sj              31-06.00 
 10   1566 Nguyen, Gabriela              12 Presentation       31-05.00 
 11    799 Yacap, Catherine              11 James Logan        31-05.00 
 12     71 Arness, Amy                   11 Archbishop M       30-11.00 
 13   1697 Valera, Nina                  12 San Lorenzo        30-09.50 
 14   1759 Moreno, Mia                   10 Santa Teresa       30-05.50 
 15   2107 Nijmeh, Celena                11 Valley Chris       29-10.00 
 16   1750 Centeno, Chloe                12 Santa Teresa       29-09.00 
 17    383 Mills, Natasha                12 Branham            29-06.00 
 18   1553 Gallo, Briana                 12 Presentation       29-02.00 
 19   2105 Madden-tyler, Alexis          12 Valley Chris       28-11.00 
 20   1757 Martinez, Sophia              12 Santa Teresa       28-09.75 
 21   1502 Kata, Meetoeumu               12 Palo Alto          28-07.00 
 22   1033 Smith, Zoi                    11 Leland             28-07.00 
 23   2182 Ceja, Arely                    9 Westmont           28-06.00 
 24   2252 Slone, Grace                  10 Willow Glen        28-06.00 
 25   1225 Atmadja, Jessica              11 Lynbrook           28-04.00 
 26    797 Thayer, Brooke                10 James Logan        28-03.50 
 27    939 Whitehead, Emma               10 Leigh              28-02.50 
 28   2110 Reed, Veilomani                9 Valley Chris       28-02.00 
 29   1751 Coyle, Sage                   10 Santa Teresa       28-00.00 
 30    703 Opara, Ozichukwu              11 Irvington          27-10.50 
 31    647 Johnson, Dana                 10 Homestead          27-08.00 
 32   2253 Smith, Brianna                12 Willow Glen        27-05.00 
 33    693 Advani, Esha                  10 Irvington          27-03.50 
 34   1252 Tanveer, Haadia               10 Lynbrook           27-00.00 
 35   1507 Pelesikoti, Laviena           12 Palo Alto          27-00.00 
 36    393 Barsy, Annika                 10 Carlmont           27-00.00 
 37    716 Zhang, Jane                   12 Irvington          26-11.00 
 38   1932 Higareda, Christina           12 St Francis (       26-09.00 
 39   2238 Espenes, Elin                 12 Willow Glen        26-07.00 
 40   2255 Wiemer, Abbie                  9 Willow Glen        26-05.00 
 41    601 Gajulapalli, Aparna           11 Henry M. Gun       26-03.00 
 42   1947 Silman, Maeve                 12 St Francis (       26-02.00 
 43    925 Miller, Mary                  12 Leigh              25-11.50 
 44   1234 Li, Carolyn                    9 Lynbrook           25-11.00 
 45   1166 McKinnon, Skyler              12 Los Gatos          25-10.00 
 46   1730 Hamid, Bismah                 11 Santa Clara        25-09.00 
 47   2245 Martin, Hannah                12 Willow Glen        25-06.00 
 48    687 Mamuyac, Kamille              10 Independence       25-00.00 
 49   1599 Santana, Jacqueline           10 Sacred Heart       25-00.00 
 50    688 Wan, Michelle                 12 Independence       25-00.00 
 51    686 Le, Crystal                   10 Independence       25-00.00 
 52   2164 Weston, Evelyn                11 Washington         24-08.50 
 53   2109 Qian, Janet                   11 Valley Chris       24-05.50 
 54   1913 Chen, Julia                   10 St Francis (       23-10.00 
 55   1238 Lin, Olivia                   11 Lynbrook           23-04.00 
 56   1013 Eliasi, Giselle                9 Leland             23-00.00 
 57   1028 Nelly, Hashemi                10 Leland             23-00.00 
 58    523 Rodriguez, Ella                9 Christopher        23-00.00 
 59   2183 Cittadino, Nicole             10 Westmont           22-11.00 
 60   1019 Kim, Nicole                   10 Leland             22-09.50 
 61   1914 Cheng, Mia                    10 St Francis (       22-07.00 
 62   1511 Vargo, LJ                      9 Palo Alto          22-05.00 
 63   1734 Perry, Krishma                10 Santa Clara        22-03.00 
 64   1457 Szatkowski, Olivia            11 Nd-Sj              21-06.25 
 65   1014 Gabriel, Vanessa              10 Leland             21-00.00 
 66    699 Jagannath, Nisha              10 Irvington          21-00.00 
 67   1479 Tiler, Abigail                11 Pacific Coll       20-07.50 
 68   1037 Yazdanfar, Ava                10 Leland             20-00.00 
 69   1015 Ganji, Darya                  10 Leland             20-00.00 
 70   1689 McClaren, Anna                 9 San Lorenzo        19-06.50 
 71    890 Valenzuela, Karen             10 Latino Colle       17-09.50 
 72    888 Sanchez, Mirka                10 Latino Colle       16-03.00 
 73    692 Abdella, Muimina              11 Irvington          15-04.00 
 74    943 Yee, Lauren                    9 Leigh                    ND 
 75    928 O'Neill, Eve                   9 Leigh                    ND 
 76   1414 Baath, Ameek                   9 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 77    914 Gilroy, Talia                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 78    923 Madhav, Medha                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 79   1682 Easom, Savannah                9 San Lorenzo              ND 
 80   1430 Le, Vanessa                   10 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 81   2195 Wolf, Hannah                  10 Westmont                 ND 
 82   1444 Parroco, Francesca            10 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 83   1460 Wong, Maddi                   10 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 84    410 Gupta, Riya                   10 Carlmont                 ND 
 85    417 Kim, Alison                   10 Carlmont                 ND 
 86    419 Kirkes, Kaitlin               11 Carlmont                 ND 
 87    388 Abdelrahman, Zaina            12 Carlmont                 ND 
 88    422 Lui, Jessica                  12 Carlmont                 ND 
 89    882 Hernandez, Nancy              10 Latino Colle             ND 
 90    901 Beard, Marisa                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 91    599 Bhattacharjee, Ipsita          9 Henry M. Gun             ND 
 92    879 Chavarria, Marlene            10 Latino Colle             ND 
 
Event 141  Girls Discus Throw Varsity Girls (93)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   2082 Watts, Carly                  12 Terra Nova           143-09 
  2   1324 Ikahihifo, Nane               12 Mills             133-08.50 
  3   1410 Smoot, Krissy                 12 Nd-Belmont           133-00 
  4   1727 Fuller, Amaya                 12 Santa Clara          128-11 
  5    383 Mills, Natasha                12 Branham              117-06 
  6     71 Arness, Amy                   11 Archbishop M         113-08 
  7    756 Cortez, Valeria               12 James Lick           112-08 
  8   1697 Valera, Nina                  12 San Lorenzo          104-07 
  9   2107 Nijmeh, Celena                11 Valley Chris          97-06 
 10    601 Gajulapalli, Aparna           11 Henry M. Gun          94-08 
 11   1746 Amezquita, Raquel             12 Santa Teresa          94-00 
 12   1566 Nguyen, Gabriela              12 Presentation          93-10 
 13   1252 Tanveer, Haadia               10 Lynbrook              93-03 
 14   1172 Shelton, Gabrielle            12 Los Gatos             92-04 
 15    379 Fowler, Kendall               10 Branham               92-00 
 16   2252 Slone, Grace                  10 Willow Glen           89-04 
 17   2105 Madden-tyler, Alexis          12 Valley Chris          89-01 
 18   1234 Li, Carolyn                    9 Lynbrook              88-04 
 19   2253 Smith, Brianna                12 Willow Glen           87-09 
 20   2255 Wiemer, Abbie                  9 Willow Glen           87-06 
 21   1421 Durbin, Peri                   9 Nd-Sj                 85-06 
 22    716 Zhang, Jane                   12 Irvington             85-06 
 23   1329 Livai, Ofa                    10 Mills                 84-10 
 24   1730 Hamid, Bismah                 11 Santa Clara           84-06 
 25   1750 Centeno, Chloe                12 Santa Teresa          83-03 
 26    797 Thayer, Brooke                10 James Logan           81-05 
 27   1947 Silman, Maeve                 12 St Francis (          80-09 
 28   1913 Chen, Julia                   10 St Francis (          80-04 
 29    647 Johnson, Dana                 10 Homestead             79-01 
 30   1249 Semersky, Natalie             11 Lynbrook              78-07 
 31    925 Miller, Mary                  12 Leigh                 78-02 
 32   1446 Pursai, Nina                  10 Nd-Sj                 78-01 
 33   1759 Moreno, Mia                   10 Santa Teresa          77-09 
 34   1757 Martinez, Sophia              12 Santa Teresa          77-09 
 35   1751 Coyle, Sage                   10 Santa Teresa          77-00 
 36   1914 Cheng, Mia                    10 St Francis (          76-03 
 37   1932 Higareda, Christina           12 St Francis (          75-09 
 38   2109 Qian, Janet                   11 Valley Chris          75-04 
 39    523 Rodriguez, Ella                9 Christopher           75-02 
 40   1553 Gallo, Briana                 12 Presentation          75-01 
 41    703 Opara, Ozichukwu              11 Irvington             75-00 
 42   1734 Perry, Krishma                10 Santa Clara           73-09 
 43   1033 Smith, Zoi                    11 Leland                72-10 
 44   1689 McClaren, Anna                 9 San Lorenzo           71-08 
 45   1238 Lin, Olivia                   11 Lynbrook              71-00 
 46   2110 Reed, Veilomani                9 Valley Chris          70-11 
 47    393 Barsy, Annika                 10 Carlmont              69-02 
 48   1019 Kim, Nicole                   10 Leland                68-08 
 49    692 Abdella, Muimina              11 Irvington             68-06 
 50   2245 Martin, Hannah                12 Willow Glen           68-03 
 51   2238 Espenes, Elin                 12 Willow Glen           67-08 
 52   2182 Ceja, Arely                    9 Westmont              67-03 
 53   1731 Jones, L'Breeyah               9 Santa Clara           66-04 
 54   1507 Pelesikoti, Laviena           12 Palo Alto             65-09 
 55   2164 Weston, Evelyn                11 Washington            65-00 
 56    939 Whitehead, Emma               10 Leigh              62-06.50 
 57   1599 Santana, Jacqueline           10 Sacred Heart          61-00 
 58    693 Advani, Esha                  10 Irvington             60-08 
 59    687 Mamuyac, Kamille              10 Independence          60-00 
 60   1502 Kata, Meetoeumu               12 Palo Alto             59-00 
 61   1457 Szatkowski, Olivia            11 Nd-Sj                 58-10 
 62   1511 Vargo, LJ                      9 Palo Alto             57-05 
 63   1031 Sayler-Tait, Madison          12 Leland                57-01 
 64   2184 Covitz, Elisa                 10 Westmont              55-06 
 65    686 Le, Crystal                   10 Independence          55-00 
 66   1013 Eliasi, Giselle                9 Leland                55-00 
 67    688 Wan, Michelle                 12 Independence          55-00 
 68    699 Jagannath, Nisha              10 Irvington             51-10 
 69   1037 Yazdanfar, Ava                10 Leland                50-11 
 70   2194 Volinsky, Tal                 10 Westmont              50-02 
 71   1028 Nelly, Hashemi                10 Leland                50-00 
 72   2196 Yates, Chelsea                10 Westmont              48-09 
 73   2192 Truong, Amy                    9 Westmont              47-07 
 74   1015 Ganji, Darya                  10 Leland                44-06 
 75   1014 Gabriel, Vanessa              10 Leland                44-00 
 76   2195 Wolf, Hannah                  10 Westmont              35-00 
 77   1414 Baath, Ameek                   9 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 78    943 Yee, Lauren                    9 Leigh                    ND 
 79   1444 Parroco, Francesca            10 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 80    923 Madhav, Medha                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 81    928 O'Neill, Eve                   9 Leigh                    ND 
 82   1682 Easom, Savannah                9 San Lorenzo              ND 
 83   1823 McCabe, Kelsey                 9 Scotts Valle             ND 
 84   1460 Wong, Maddi                   10 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 85   1430 Le, Vanessa                   10 Nd-Sj                    ND 
 86    417 Kim, Alison                   10 Carlmont                 ND 
 87    410 Gupta, Riya                   10 Carlmont                 ND 
 88    388 Abdelrahman, Zaina            12 Carlmont                 ND 
 89    422 Lui, Jessica                  12 Carlmont                 ND 
 90    901 Beard, Marisa                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 91    914 Gilroy, Talia                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 92    419 Kirkes, Kaitlin               11 Carlmont                 ND 
 93    599 Bhattacharjee, Ipsita          9 Henry M. Gun             ND 
 
Event 142  Girls Pole Vault Varsity Girls (41)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1555 Grant, Isabella               12 Presentation       13-00.00 
  2   1888 Simon, Brooke                 12 Sir Francis        12-00.00 
  3   1560 Krishnan, Jaya                12 Presentation       11-06.00 
  4   2087 Yu, Joanna                    10 The Kings          11-01.00 
  5   1677 Brackett, Samantha            11 San Lorenzo        11-00.00 
  6    786 Aymond, Andie                 10 James Logan        10-08.00 
  7    380 Gigliello, Lindsey            11 Branham            10-06.00 
  8    384 Roach, Phoebe                 11 Branham            10-04.00 
  9   2033 Morrison, Cora                12 St Ignatius        10-00.00 
 10   1473 Friedenbach, Berit            10 Pacific Coll       10-00.00 
 11   1589 Irwin, Samantha               11 Sacred Heart        9-06.00 
 12   1552 Francisco, Kylie              10 Presentation        9-06.00 
 13   2242 Horn, Kylie                   11 Willow Glen         9-06.00 
 14   2020 Buntic, Katie                 12 St Ignatius         9-06.00 
 15    787 Azer, Leyla                   11 James Logan         9-06.00 
 16    708 Takei, Noelani                10 Irvington           9-06.00 
 17     87 Rodricks, Nina                12 Archbishop M        9-06.00 
 18   1031 Sayler-Tait, Madison          12 Leland              9-04.00 
 19    791 Elshiek, Alees                11 James Logan         8-06.00 
 20   2034 Morrison, Elsa                10 St Ignatius         8-06.00 
 21   1886 McKillop-Herr, Jacqueline     10 Sir Francis         8-06.00 
 22   1165 Marcus, Grace                 10 Los Gatos           8-00.00 
 23   2251 Shelby, Claire                12 Willow Glen         8-00.00 
 24    565 Castillo, Alissa              10 Everett Alva        8-00.00 
 25    709 Tehrani, Natasha              11 Irvington           8-00.00 
 26   1752 Ho, Ashley                    12 Santa Teresa        7-06.00 
 27    706 Shajareh, Bahar               12 Irvington           7-06.00 
 28    939 Whitehead, Emma               10 Leigh               7-01.00 
 29   1033 Smith, Zoi                    11 Leland              7-00.00 
 30   1754 Le, Elizabeth                 12 Santa Teresa        7-00.00 
 31    567 Dillender, Jordan             10 Everett Alva        7-00.00 
 32    566 Castro, Azalea                 9 Everett Alva        7-00.00 
 33   1013 Eliasi, Giselle                9 Leland              6-09.00 
 34   1014 Gabriel, Vanessa              10 Leland              6-09.00 
 35   1415 Badrock, Amy                  10 Nd-Sj               6-00.00 
 36    935 Sullivan, Phiefer             11 Leigh               6-00.00 
 37   1455 Smith, Jordan                 10 Nd-Sj               5-06.00 
 38   1438 Nguyen, Danchi                10 Nd-Sj                    NH 
 39   1814 Goeury, Justine               12 Scotts Valle             NH 
 40    903 Chu Duong, Isabelle           10 Leigh                    NH 
 41    916 Ginsberg, Patti               10 Leigh                    NH 
 
Event 143  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph Boys (89)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    839 Denning, Will                 10 Junipero Ser       20-01.50 
  2    974 Griffiths, Max                10 Leigh              19-08.75 
  3   2067 Silva, Edgar                  10 St Ignatius        19-05.25 
  4   2139 Ramirez, Lucas                11 Valley Chris       19-01.50 
  5    273 Mac Hale, Jackie              10 Bellarmine P       19-01.50 
  6   2260 Anderson, Jackson             10 Willow Glen        19-00.00 
  7   1738 Flores, David                 10 Santa Clara        18-10.50 
  8    670 Kim, Mose                      9 Homestead          18-08.00 
  9   1384 Villarosa, Alexander          10 Mills              18-06.00 
 10   1303 Rudin, Micah                  10 Lynbrook           18-04.50 
 11   2119 Becker, Matthew               10 Valley Chris       18-03.00 
 12    872 Schnitt, Cole                 10 Junipero Ser       18-02.50 
 13   1312 Ye, Allen                     10 Lynbrook           18-01.50 
 14   2073 Tomaneng, Felix                9 St Ignatius        18-01.00 
 15   1542 Tella, Rishi                   9 Palo Alto          18-01.00 
 16   1296 Nguyen, Tyler                  9 Lynbrook           18-00.00 
 17   2064 Patricio, Matteo               9 St Ignatius        17-10.00 
 18    351 Sloan, Zack                   10 Bellarmine P       17-09.00 
 19   1309 White, Andrew                  9 Lynbrook           17-08.00 
 20   2068 Sweeney, Leo                   9 St Ignatius        17-08.00 
 21    180 Akhenaton, Kamran             10 Bellarmine P       17-08.00 
 22    287 McGuire, Matthew              10 Bellarmine P       17-07.75 
 23   1080 Kang, Ryan                    10 Leland             17-07.00 
 24   2059 Lim, Douglass                  9 St Ignatius        17-06.00 
 25   1662 Girouard, Jackson             10 Sacred Heart       17-05.00 
 26   2228 Zaya, Luca                    10 Westmont           17-03.00 
 27    353 Sorich, Nikolas               10 Bellarmine P       17-03.00 
 28    685 Yeh, Patrick                  10 Homestead          17-01.50 
 29   1964 Cowburn, Michael              10 St Francis (       17-00.75 
 30   1743 Malyala, Rohan                 9 Santa Clara        17-00.00 
 31    204 de Silva, Ian                 10 Bellarmine P       16-11.50 
 32   1968 Do, Sean                       9 St Francis (       16-11.00 
 33   2225 Wang, Andy                    10 Westmont           16-11.00 
 34   1150 Rios, Jalen                   10 Live Oak           16-11.00 
 35   1784 Luu, Derek                    10 Santa Teresa       16-11.00 
 36    228 Gremett, Matthew               9 Bellarmine P       16-10.50 
 37   1737 Carter, Ruben (Cole)           9 Santa Clara        16-10.25 
 38    108 De La Cruz, Emmanuel          10 Archbishop M       16-09.50 
 39   1364 Lou, Alexander                 9 Mills              16-09.00 
 40   2001 Rawls, Carsten                10 St Francis (       16-07.50 
 41   1359 Kwok, Ryan                     9 Mills              16-07.00 
 42    107 Corral, Matteo                 9 Archbishop M       16-06.00 
 43   1223 Yu, Eric                      10 Lowell             16-06.00 
 44   2305 Short, Ethan                  10 Willow Glen        16-05.00 
 45   2304 Short, Brandon                 9 Willow Glen        16-04.00 
 46   2000 Randazzo, Jake                 9 St Francis (       16-02.50 
 47   2335 Dohrmann, Avery               10 Woodside           16-02.00 
 48   1530 Majeti, Nikhil                 9 Palo Alto          16-00.50 
 49   1102 Nakaji, Garrison              10 Leland             16-00.00 
 50   1574 Coleman, Jack                 10 Prospect           16-00.00 
 51   1092 M. Kim, John                   9 Leland             16-00.00 
 52    125 Peters, Gabriel               10 Archbishop M       15-10.50 
 53   1541 Tella, Kenji                   9 Palo Alto          15-10.00 
 54   1955 Artmore, Michael               9 St Francis (       15-08.25 
 55   2267 Bursch, Preston                9 Willow Glen        15-08.00 
 56   1702 Beck, Brycen                   9 San Lorenzo        15-07.75 
 57    973 Griffin, Tyler                 9 Leigh              15-07.25 
 58   1513 Chen, Ethen                   10 Palo Alto          15-05.25 
 59   1143 Garcia, Anthony                9 Live Oak           15-05.00 
 60   2224 Vossoughi, Arman              10 Westmont           15-03.00 
 61    119 Micallef, Vincent             10 Archbishop M       15-02.50 
 62   1788 Martinson-Bequette, Tarquinn   9 Santa Teresa       15-00.00 
 63   1785 Machado, Leonardo              9 Santa Teresa       15-00.00 
 64   1794 Pham, Son                     10 Santa Teresa       15-00.00 
 65   1124 Swenson, Aidan                 9 Leland             15-00.00 
 66   1768 Bui, Jason                     9 Santa Teresa       15-00.00 
 67    634 Mittal, Adi                    9 Henry M. Gun       14-09.25 
 68   1991 Lundy, Brylan                  9 St Francis (       14-03.00 
 69   1085 Lee, Jason                    10 Leland             14-03.00 
 70   1990 Lopez, Diego                   9 St Francis (       14-02.00 
 71   1358 Kumar, Lokesh                  9 Mills              14-00.00 
 72   1783 Lopez, Gabriel                10 Santa Teresa       14-00.00 
 73    554 Miller, Dylan                  9 Crystal Spri       14-00.00 
 74   1706 Bukowinski, Steve              9 San Lorenzo        13-10.50 
 75   1077 Jung, Joseph                  10 Leland             13-06.00 
 76    981 Keith, Jashan                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 77    988 Nieto-Barrales, Christopher    9 Leigh                    ND 
 78    946 Amorim, Issac                  9 Leigh                    ND 
 79    957 Christian, Austin              9 Leigh                    ND 
 80   1842 Garcia, Robbie                 9 Scotts Valle             ND 
 81   2353 Verdusco, Avel                 9 Woodside                 ND 
 82   1705 Bowers, Billy                  9 San Lorenzo              ND 
 83    641 Xu, Danny                     10 Henry M. Gun             ND 
 84    741 Ramshanker, Siddharth         10 Irvington                ND 
 85    450 Cirimele, Phillip              9 Carlmont                 ND 
 86    485 Luna, Richard Alex            10 Carlmont                 ND 
 87    893 Chaidez, Adrian               10 Latino Colle             ND 
 88    894 Guevara, Ricardo               9 Latino Colle             ND 
 89    738 Nguyen, Michael               10 Irvington                ND 
 
Event 144  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph Boys (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    273 Mac Hale, Jackie              10 Bellarmine P       43-01.00 
  2   2260 Anderson, Jackson             10 Willow Glen        41-02.00 
  3   1303 Rudin, Micah                  10 Lynbrook           39-04.00 
  4    839 Denning, Will                 10 Junipero Ser       39-03.25 
  5   1080 Kang, Ryan                    10 Leland             39-00.50 
  6   1542 Tella, Rishi                   9 Palo Alto          38-11.00 
  7    872 Schnitt, Cole                 10 Junipero Ser       38-10.50 
  8   1223 Yu, Eric                      10 Lowell             38-10.00 
  9   2067 Silva, Edgar                  10 St Ignatius        38-05.00 
 10   2139 Ramirez, Lucas                11 Valley Chris       38-05.00 
 11   1309 White, Andrew                  9 Lynbrook           38-05.00 
 12   1296 Nguyen, Tyler                  9 Lynbrook           38-04.50 
 13    227 Gonzaga, Jake                 10 Bellarmine P       38-04.25 
 14   1364 Lou, Alexander                 9 Mills              37-02.00 
 15   1312 Ye, Allen                     10 Lynbrook           36-11.50 
 16   1737 Carter, Ruben (Cole)           9 Santa Clara        36-11.00 
 17   1079 Kang, Jisung                  10 Leland             36-06.25 
 18   2304 Short, Brandon                 9 Willow Glen        36-05.00 
 19   2064 Patricio, Matteo               9 St Ignatius        36-05.00 
 20    287 McGuire, Matthew              10 Bellarmine P       36-04.50 
 21   2073 Tomaneng, Felix                9 St Ignatius        36-03.00 
 22    180 Akhenaton, Kamran             10 Bellarmine P       36-01.50 
 23   1092 M. Kim, John                   9 Leland             36-00.00 
 24   1268 Chen, Adam                     9 Lynbrook           35-06.00 
 25    685 Yeh, Patrick                  10 Homestead          35-05.00 
 26   1784 Luu, Derek                    10 Santa Teresa       35-00.00 
 27   1102 Nakaji, Garrison              10 Leland             35-00.00 
 28   1385 Xie, Jack                      9 Mills              34-08.00 
 29   1124 Swenson, Aidan                 9 Leland             34-00.00 
 30   1768 Bui, Jason                     9 Santa Teresa       34-00.00 
 31   1085 Lee, Jason                    10 Leland             34-00.00 
 32    351 Sloan, Zack                   10 Bellarmine P       33-11.00 
 33   1968 Do, Sean                       9 St Francis (       33-08.00 
 34   1518 Florant, Thomas               10 Palo Alto          32-06.50 
 35   1272 Cho, Christopher              10 Lynbrook           32-01.00 
 36    119 Micallef, Vincent             10 Archbishop M       32-00.00 
 37   1047 Choi, William                 10 Leland             27-00.00 
 38   1146 Howe, Ricky                    9 Live Oak           26-08.00 
 39    893 Chaidez, Adrian               10 Latino Colle             ND 
 40    738 Nguyen, Michael               10 Irvington                ND 
 41    898 Sandoval, Alexander            9 Latino Colle             ND 
 42    641 Xu, Danny                     10 Henry M. Gun             ND 
 43    741 Ramshanker, Siddharth         10 Irvington                ND 
 
Event 145  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph Boys (51)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    864 Pearl, Liam                   10 Junipero Ser        5-10.00 
  2   2260 Anderson, Jackson             10 Willow Glen         5-08.00 
  3   2263 Berg, Adam                     9 Willow Glen         5-08.00 
  4    839 Denning, Will                 10 Junipero Ser        5-08.00 
  5   1953 Arnone, Anthony                9 St Francis (        5-08.00 
  6    872 Schnitt, Cole                 10 Junipero Ser        5-06.00 
  7    662 Feng, Raymond                  9 Homestead           5-06.00 
  8   2305 Short, Ethan                  10 Willow Glen         5-04.00 
  9   2051 Conroy, Ryan                   9 St Ignatius         5-04.00 
 10   2304 Short, Brandon                 9 Willow Glen         5-04.00 
 11   2267 Bursch, Preston                9 Willow Glen         5-04.00 
 12    659 Chan, Eric                     9 Homestead           5-04.00 
 13    287 McGuire, Matthew              10 Bellarmine P        5-04.00 
 14   1740 Hohenbrink, Riley              9 Santa Clara         5-04.00 
 15   2279 Garcia, Jairo                 10 Willow Glen         5-03.00 
 16   1196 Pittock, Luke                  9 Los Gatos           5-02.00 
 17   1099 Morones, Mathew               10 Leland              5-02.00 
 18   1574 Coleman, Jack                 10 Prospect            5-02.00 
 19   1082 Kinoshita, Yuji               10 Leland              5-02.00 
 20   1084 Kontur, Mark                  10 Leland              5-02.00 
 21   1518 Florant, Thomas               10 Palo Alto           5-00.00 
 22   1357 Kontonis, Robert              10 Mills               5-00.00 
 23   1345 Chin, Aaron                    9 Mills               4-08.00 
 24   1075 Jang, Justin                  10 Leland              4-08.00 
 25   1783 Lopez, Gabriel                10 Santa Teresa        4-08.00 
 26   1336 Aristakessian, Nareg           9 Mills               4-08.00 
 27    541 Chatterjee, Shuvam            10 Crystal Spri        4-08.00 
 28    595 Rosales, Alejandro            10 Everett Alva        4-08.00 
 29   1058 Eliasi, Darcy                 10 Leland              4-08.00 
 30   1707 Chinello, Jason                9 San Lorenzo         4-06.00 
 31    631 Lee, Daniel                    9 Henry M. Gun        4-06.00 
 32   1788 Martinson-Bequette, Tarquinn   9 Santa Teresa        4-06.00 
 33   1785 Machado, Leonardo              9 Santa Teresa        4-06.00 
 34    617 Beeri, Ariel                   9 Henry M. Gun        4-06.00 
 35    554 Miller, Dylan                  9 Crystal Spri        4-06.00 
 36    642 Zakariya, Aadil                9 Henry M. Gun        4-06.00 
 37   1386 Ye, Garvin                    10 Mills               4-04.00 
 38   2052 Custodio, Angelo              10 St Ignatius              NH 
 39   2056 Hines, Riley                   9 St Ignatius              NH 
 40   1527 Kebebew, Ras                  10 Palo Alto                NH 
 41   2061 Masuda, Josh                  10 St Ignatius              NH 
 42   2336 Ferris, Kyle                  10 Woodside                 NH 
 43   2346 Pedrin, Rhett                  9 Woodside                 NH 
 44   2064 Patricio, Matteo               9 St Ignatius              NH 
 45    495 Nemholt, Frank                10 Carlmont                 NH 
 46    465 Holman, Max                   10 Carlmont                 NH 
 47   1002 Tarnavsky, David              10 Leigh                    NH 
 48    485 Luna, Richard Alex            10 Carlmont                 NH 
 49    981 Keith, Jashan                  9 Leigh                    NH 
 50    988 Nieto-Barrales, Christopher    9 Leigh                    NH 
 51   1003 Tuerffs, David                10 Leigh                    NH 
 
Event 146  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph Boys (21)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1    127 Portugal, Joaquin             10 Archbishop M       11-00.00 
  2   2272 Curry, Michael                10 Willow Glen        10-06.00 
  3   1181 Buchsteiner, McCoy            10 Los Gatos          10-00.00 
  4   1195 Moore, Adam                   10 Los Gatos          10-00.00 
  5    234 Hanson, Jimmy                 10 Bellarmine P       10-00.00 
  6    249 Kenzler, Nathan               10 Bellarmine P       10-00.00 
  7   2225 Wang, Andy                    10 Westmont            9-06.00 
  8   2079 Woodruff, Liam                10 St Ignatius         9-00.00 
  9   1574 Coleman, Jack                 10 Prospect            9-00.00 
 10   2308 Trujillo, Steven              10 Willow Glen         8-06.00 
 11    278 Marquez, Henry                10 Bellarmine P        8-00.00 
 12   1049 Chou, YiKuan                   9 Leland              7-09.00 
 13   2228 Zaya, Luca                    10 Westmont            7-09.00 
 14   1047 Choi, William                 10 Leland              7-09.00 
 15   2052 Custodio, Angelo              10 St Ignatius         7-06.00 
 16    241 Jamieson, Reed                10 Bellarmine P        7-06.00 
 17    594 Rodriguez, Edwin               9 Everett Alva        7-00.00 
 18    123 Osuna, Estevan                 9 Archbishop M             NH 
 19   1715 MacDonald, Gregor              9 San Lorenzo              NH 
 20    146 Anderson, Cole                 9 Archbishop R             NH 
 21    944 Advani, Curran                10 Leigh                    NH 
 
Event 147  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph Boys (76)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1040 Assaf, Haitham                10 Leland             53-00.00 
  2   1189 Hotelling, Nicholas           10 Los Gatos          40-01.00 
  3    160 Maranghi, Leo                 10 Archbishop R       40-00.00 
  4    851 Helu, Sioeli                  10 Junipero Ser       38-06.00 
  5    836 Barsi, Dominic                10 Junipero Ser       37-08.50 
  6    846 Guggenheim-Schoening, Isaac   10 Junipero Ser       36-11.50 
  7    853 Iosia, Joey                    9 Junipero Ser       36-05.00 
  8    877 Yu, Tiger                      9 Junipero Ser       36-04.00 
  9    874 Thurrell, Jacob               10 Junipero Ser       36-02.50 
 10   1051 Cook, Tyler                    9 Leland             36-00.00 
 11   1619 Hester, Geoffrey              10 Sacred Heart       36-00.00 
 12    213 Douglas, Dominic              10 Bellarmine P       35-08.00 
 13    343 Sevilla, Romic                10 Bellarmine P       35-08.00 
 14    290 McKeever, Russell             10 Bellarmine P       35-07.00 
 15   1959 Bijith, Ashwin                10 St Francis (       35-03.00 
 16   1199 Swedenborg, Jon               10 Los Gatos          35-00.00 
 17    297 Miranda, Jose                 10 Bellarmine P       34-08.00 
 18   2118 Baugher, Pierce                9 Valley Chris       34-05.00 
 19    280 Martinez, Andrew              10 Bellarmine P       34-05.00 
 20    169 Reys Martinez, Ernesto        11 Archbishop R       33-06.00 
 21   2123 Fujikawa, Colin               10 Valley Chris       32-10.50 
 22   1119 Saylor-Tait, Alex              9 Leland             32-09.00 
 23   1724 Yanggen, Allan                10 San Lorenzo        32-05.00 
 24   1632 Sanchez, William               9 Sacred Heart       32-01.00 
 25   2220 Strop, Michael                10 Westmont           32-01.00 
 26    281 Martinez, Andruw              10 Bellarmine P       31-05.00 
 27    316 Padhi, Ruhul                  10 Bellarmine P       31-00.00 
 28   1091 Lo, Christopher               10 Leland             30-02.50 
 29    636 Snow, Brendan                 10 Henry M. Gun       30-01.00 
 30    219 Fox, Connor                    9 Bellarmine P       30-00.00 
 31    276 Mahesh, Atij                   9 Bellarmine P       30-00.00 
 32    161 Martinez, Chris                9 Archbishop R       30-00.00 
 33    209 Diaz, Sergio                  10 Bellarmine P       29-10.00 
 34   1299 Pearce, Oliver                 9 Lynbrook           29-08.00 
 35   1965 Dembinski, Joshua             10 St Francis (       29-04.00 
 36    289 Mcilvain, Connor               9 Bellarmine P       29-00.00 
 37   2259 Acoraci, Antonio              10 Willow Glen        28-07.00 
 38    269 Lopez, Sebastian              10 Bellarmine P       28-06.00 
 39   1772 Guise, Evan                    9 Santa Teresa       28-05.00 
 40   2288 Mancuso, Gabe                  9 Willow Glen        28-05.00 
 41   1289 Kulkarni, Sumeet              10 Lynbrook           28-00.50 
 42   1079 Kang, Jisung                  10 Leland             28-00.00 
 43   1773 Gutierrez, Christopher        10 Santa Teresa       28-00.00 
 44   1127 Vasquez, Isaiah               10 Leland             27-03.00 
 45   1060 Gabriel, Anthony               9 Leland             27-00.00 
 46   1074 Jabbari, Aydin                10 Leland             26-11.00 
 47   1104 Nguyen, Bryce                 10 Leland             26-09.00 
 48    306 Nguyen, Howard                 9 Bellarmine P       26-07.00 
 49   2314 Zamora, Aidan                 10 Willow Glen        26-05.00 
 50    317 Page, Carter                   9 Bellarmine P       26-05.00 
 51   2275 Damian, Jorge                  9 Willow Glen        26-05.00 
 52   1054 Desai, Chancellor             10 Leland             26-00.00 
 53   1070 Hessar, Emanueel              10 Leland             26-00.00 
 54    239 Inserra, Danny                 9 Bellarmine P       26-00.00 
 55   1117 Sasinos, Isaiah               10 Leland             26-00.00 
 56   1096 Miller, Lucas                  9 Leland             26-00.00 
 57    581 Ching, Cristian                9 Everett Alva       25-04.00 
 58   1128 Vasquez, Nathan                9 Leland             25-00.00 
 59   1298 Pandey, Paurush                9 Lynbrook           24-09.00 
 60   1113 Rasuli, Wasil                 10 Leland             24-06.00 
 61    551 Linden, Bryce                  9 Crystal Spri       24-05.00 
 62   2199 Blake, Timothy                 9 Westmont           22-10.00 
 63   1514 Crowley, Patrick               9 Palo Alto                ND 
 64   1528 Kelley, Flynn                  9 Palo Alto                ND 
 65   1512 Bundy, Jackson                 9 Palo Alto                ND 
 66   2352 Velez, Matthew                10 Woodside                 ND 
 67   1774 Howard, Bakari                10 Santa Teresa             ND 
 68    462 Hoeflich, Mason               10 Carlmont                 ND 
 69    440 Abdelrahman, Hamza            10 Carlmont                 ND 
 70    469 Johnson, Shawn                 9 Carlmont                 ND 
 71   1273 Cho, Hayden                   10 Lynbrook                 ND 
 72    350 Sivilla, Romic                10 Bellarmine P             ND 
 73    616 Auyeang, Victor               10 Henry M. Gun             ND 
 74    962 Doty, Luke                     9 Leigh                    ND 
 75    487 Martinez, Miguel              10 Carlmont                 ND 
 76    513 Tamburina, Vinny               9 Carlmont                 ND 
 
Event 148  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph Boys (61)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1   1774 Howard, Bakari                10 Santa Teresa         105-05 
  2   1773 Gutierrez, Christopher        10 Santa Teresa         103-00 
  3    343 Sevilla, Romic                10 Bellarmine P         102-09 
  4    636 Snow, Brendan                 10 Henry M. Gun         102-08 
  5   1772 Guise, Evan                    9 Santa Teresa         102-00 
  6   1724 Yanggen, Allan                10 San Lorenzo          101-07 
  7   2220 Strop, Michael                10 Westmont              98-07 
  8   2118 Baugher, Pierce                9 Valley Chris          96-09 
  9    616 Auyeang, Victor               10 Henry M. Gun          96-04 
 10    851 Helu, Sioeli                  10 Junipero Ser          95-03 
 11    176 Abraham, Matthew              12 Bellarmine P          87-02 
 12   1299 Pearce, Oliver                 9 Lynbrook              84-10 
 13    169 Reys Martinez, Ernesto        11 Archbishop R          82-00 
 14   1104 Nguyen, Bryce                 10 Leland                81-08 
 15   1127 Vasquez, Isaiah               10 Leland                80-07 
 16   1079 Kang, Jisung                  10 Leland                80-00 
 17    175 Abraham, Matt                 10 Bellarmine P          80-00 
 18   1632 Sanchez, William               9 Sacred Heart          79-08 
 19    290 McKeever, Russell             10 Bellarmine P          79-05 
 20    581 Ching, Cristian                9 Everett Alva          78-11 
 21   2259 Acoraci, Antonio              10 Willow Glen           78-09 
 22   1051 Cook, Tyler                    9 Leland                77-07 
 23    206 DeFante, Steve                10 Bellarmine P          77-00 
 24   1289 Kulkarni, Sumeet              10 Lynbrook              76-05 
 25   1619 Hester, Geoffrey              10 Sacred Heart          75-00 
 26   1514 Crowley, Patrick               9 Palo Alto             74-02 
 27   1273 Cho, Hayden                   10 Lynbrook              74-00 
 28   1298 Pandey, Paurush                9 Lynbrook              71-06 
 29   2288 Mancuso, Gabe                  9 Willow Glen           71-04 
 30   1528 Kelley, Flynn                  9 Palo Alto             70-11 
 31   1112 Rafati, Arman                 10 Leland                69-00 
 32   1074 Jabbari, Aydin                10 Leland                67-09 
 33   2314 Zamora, Aidan                 10 Willow Glen           67-08 
 34   2275 Damian, Jorge                  9 Willow Glen           67-07 
 35    297 Miranda, Jose                 10 Bellarmine P          67-00 
 36   1113 Rasuli, Wasil                 10 Leland                66-10 
 37   1040 Assaf, Haitham                10 Leland                66-00 
 38    280 Martinez, Andrew              10 Bellarmine P          63-11 
 39   1523 Hsu, Cameron                  10 Palo Alto             62-03 
 40   1126 Tomkins, Thomas               10 Leland             62-02.50 
 41    161 Martinez, Chris                9 Archbishop R          60-00 
 42   1107 Niemi, Ryan                   10 Leland                57-05 
 43    186 Ballesteros, Juan             10 Bellarmine P          56-00 
 44   1060 Gabriel, Anthony               9 Leland                55-00 
 45   1054 Desai, Chancellor             10 Leland                55-00 
 46   1091 Lo, Christopher               10 Leland                54-08 
 47    160 Maranghi, Leo                 10 Archbishop R          50-00 
 48    281 Martinez, Andruw              10 Bellarmine P          47-06 
 49    269 Lopez, Sebastian              10 Bellarmine P          46-10 
 50   1137 Zomorrodi, Aurya              10 Leland                46-04 
 51    627 How, Cameron                   9 Henry M. Gun             ND 
 52    962 Doty, Luke                     9 Leigh                    ND 
 53    513 Tamburina, Vinny               9 Carlmont                 ND 
 54   2352 Velez, Matthew                10 Woodside                 ND 
 55   2199 Blake, Timothy                 9 Westmont                 ND 
 56   1702 Beck, Brycen                   9 San Lorenzo              ND 
 57    440 Abdelrahman, Hamza            10 Carlmont                 ND 
 58    462 Hoeflich, Mason               10 Carlmont                 ND 
 59    350 Sivilla, Romic                10 Bellarmine P             ND 
 60    487 Martinez, Miguel              10 Carlmont                 ND 
 61    469 Johnson, Shawn                 9 Carlmont                 ND